Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/09/2014 – Wroxall Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 POLINI, Josselin VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:21:01
2 WYBER, Harold SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:21:48
3 TORRY, Hugh SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:26:20
4 JOHNSTON, Connor VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:26:57
5 HODGES, Stephen CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:28:04
6 TUCK, Adam WIGHT TRI 01:29:03
7 WICKHAM, Ben VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:29:22
8 MARSHALL, Matthieu OXFORD CITY A.C. 01:29:53
9 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:30:17
10 SHANKS, Stephen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:30:23
11 GILLANDERS, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:30:26
12 PARSONS, Garry LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:30:37
13 WILLIAMS, Katie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:30:45
14 EGAN, Joe VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:31:39
15 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:31:50
16 BENNETT, Simeon VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:32:38
17 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS 01:32:53
18 HERRERO, Pav SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:33:07
19 MOSCROP, Jonathan LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:33:15
20 MASTERS, Andrew LEWES ATHLETIC 01:33:23
21 MILLS, Peter TADWORTH A.C. 01:33:45
22 BACKHOUSE, Stuart ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:34:03
23 HUTSON, Andrew VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:35:41
24 OKEEFFE, Brian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:35:56
25 BROOKE, Nick DORSET DODDLERS 01:37:23
26 MCGOUN, Neil ORION HARRIERS 01:37:29
27 JONES, Bryan RYDE HARRIERS 01:37:31
28 ADAMS, James GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:37:32
29 EDMONDS, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:37:43
30 BLACKWELL, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 01:37:49
31 STIRK, Adam GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:37:55
32 DUNN, Joseph ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:38:16
33 FOSTER, Graham ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:38:45
34 CHARTERS, Tim LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:40:24
35 PALMER, Helen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:41:16
36 DIXON, Clem CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:41:57
37 PLEASENCE, Caroline GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:42:09
38 WILMOTT, Peter ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:42:10
39 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI 01:42:33
40 NEWMAN, Simon RYDE HARRIERS 01:43:12
41 KERSHAW, Stephen KESWICK AC 01:43:54
42 GARNER, Simon LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:44:21
43 RATAN, Rajiv GUILDFORD AND GODALMING A.C. 01:44:29
44 GREENE, Jed SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:45:19
45 MAYNARD, Graham CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:45:25
46 WILKES, Timothy TADWORTH A.C. 01:45:29
47 SHEEL, Natasha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:45:40
48 WOODALL, Marc GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:46:10
49 KEENAN, John LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:46:13
50 COULTRUP, Michael ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:46:17
51 WEBSTER, Wendy ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:46:19
52 BEAN, Jonathan SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 01:47:40
53 ZYAPKOV, Svetlin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:48:14
54 OLACHOVA, Ivana SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:48:59
55 HEARNE, Matthew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:48:59
56 IDLE, Jonathan UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) 01:49:07
57 LLOYD, Quentin UNATTACHED (WROXALL) 01:49:49
58 PARKER, Rodney RYDE HARRIERS 01:50:08
59 WHITCOMBE, Rex WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:50:14
60 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:50:43
61 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:51:04
62 MCDONALD, Glynn LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:51:49
63 BAXTER, Hayley ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:52:00
64 WATT, Jennifer EALING EAGLES 01:52:03
65 GREEN, Helena UNATTACHED (LONDON) 01:52:21
66 MACKINTOSH, Peter SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:52:24
67 LAFORET, Deanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:52:26
68 WOLOHAN, Malachy VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:52:37
69 LEVERMORE, Claire SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:52:50
70 SHARP, Garry ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:52:52
71 RUSSELL, Ian ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:52:56
72 DE PALOL, Daniel SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:53:25
73 BARBER, Nick BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS 01:53:26
74 ATALIOTIS, Paris SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:53:39
75 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:53:45
76 JOHNSON, Ian(1) SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:53:51
77 MCLAUGHLIN, Catherine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:54:15
78 MILLINER, Brett RYDE HARRIERS 01:54:49
79 MARSHALL, Peter OXFORD CITY A.C. 01:54:52
80 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:55:26
81 WELLS, Lucy WIGHT TRI 01:55:35
82 CHAPMAN, Philip VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:55:40
83 CLARK, Kelly VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:56:03
84 GIFFARD, Jodie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:56:19
85 KEYTE, Tim ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:56:19
86 MUCKLOW, Gordon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:56:29
87 THOMPSON, David LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:56:40
88 NORMAN, Mary RYDE HARRIERS 01:56:50
89 SINGER, Jo VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:56:59
90 GIBSON, Alistair GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:57:11
91 WEST, Graham UCKFIELD RUNNERS 01:57:49
92 EDDERSHAW, Rachael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:58:00
93 GUEST, Richard PORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS 01:58:04
94 SHANNON, Cherry RYDE HARRIERS 01:58:19
95 DUNLOP, Gemma VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:58:25
96 AHRENSFELD, Sandra SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:59:53
97 MCGLENNON, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:01:52
98 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:03:32
99 NORMAN, Joe WIGHT TRI 02:03:34
100 HADLEY, Peter CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:03:58
101 ELLIS, Neil LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:04:25
102 DILLON, Roy CLANFIELD JOGGERS 02:04:36
103 RUTH, Keith ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:05:33
104 HARRIS, Elaine ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:07:03
105 BARROW-GREEN, June VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:07:37
106 SOWERBY, Catharine SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:08:27
107 BACHELOR, Alison ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:35
108 MORGAN, Laura VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:09:28
109 TAPSELL, Andrew ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:10:21
110 WILKEY, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:10:40
111 BRINDLEY, Anne UNATTACHED (WOODHOUSE EAVES) 02:10:50
112 VACHER, Louise VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:11:18
113 KAWAHARA, Hisayo SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:11:20
114 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 02:11:51
115 WRAY, Simon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:11:54
116 ELLIOTT, Zoe ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:12:45
117 FOLEY, Ruth EALING EAGLES 02:13:02
118 BOYLE, Catherine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:13:45
119 LEGGE, Tim UNATTACHED (WOODHOUSE EAVES) 02:13:49
120 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 02:13:52
121 HALL, Andrew UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) 02:13:52
122 WINCHCOMBE, Kevin ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:13:59
123 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:14:24
124 SIMMONS, Geoffrey WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:14:29
125 CROYDON, Helen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:14:29
126 TULL, David CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:15:27
127 MENKEN, Lars SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:16:13
128 BAKER, David UNATTACHED ( CHALE GREEN) 02:16:48
129 ROBINSON, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:17:45
130 SKEFFINGTON, Philomena SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:17:56
131 VAATZ, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:18:07
132 TAYLOR, Tarnia ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:18:33
133 COOKE, Abigail RYDE HARRIERS 02:18:52
134 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:19:08
135 PUECH, Brenda VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:19:34
136 SALTER, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:20:35
137 RAY, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:21:35
138 BACHELOR, Helen ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:21:36
139 CAMPBELL, Claire ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:22:35
140 MASON, Andrew1 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 02:24:01
141 LOPEZ, Tamara SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:27:06
142 HARRISON, Lisa SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:28:43
143 COOPER, Neil WIGHT TRI 02:29:33
144 MALING, Charlotte VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:32:08
145 LEESE, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:32:08
146 BRENNAN, Rebecca GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 02:34:54
147 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C. 02:35:24
148 WHIFFIN, Joanne LOUGHTON A.C. 02:35:24
149 WHIFFIN, James LOUGHTON A.C. 02:35:24
150 SEACOMBE, Shelley LOUGHTON A.C. 02:35:24
151 SHILLAKER, Gay LOUGHTON A.C. 02:35:24
152 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:38:51
153 HALL, Claire UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) 02:40:35
154 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 02:41:13
155 MARTIN, Thomas ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:42:50
156 LEACH, Coral ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 03:10:02
157 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 03:22:38
158 BARON, Lorraine UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) 03:22:38