Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/09/2014 – Ventnor Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 GREENLEAF, Andy SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:51:01
2 WYBER, Harold SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:52:11
3 POLINI, Josselin VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:53:15
4 BELLEW, Alex BEDFORD & COUNTY AC 00:53:19
5 TORRY, Hugh SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:11
6 RAYMOND, Edward UNATTACHED (FRESHWATER) 00:55:27
7 JOHNSTON, Connor VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:57:31
8 MARSHALL, Matthieu OXFORD CITY A.C. 00:58:58
9 EGAN, Joe VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:58:59
10 WICKHAM, Ben VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:59:13
11 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:59:25
12 HODGES, Stephen CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:59:27
13 TUCK, Adam WIGHT TRI 00:59:34
14 MASTERS, Andrew LEWES ATHLETIC 01:00:00
15 PARSONS, Garry LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:00:11
16 DE PALOL, Daniel SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:29
17 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:00:33
18 MOSCROP, Jonathan LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:00:51
19 BACKHOUSE, Stuart ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:13
20 HUTSON, Andrew VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:01:29
21 MCKEVITT, Joe CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:01:35
22 HERRERO, Pav SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:01:42
23 MCGOUN, Neil ORION HARRIERS 01:01:49
24 GILLANDERS, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:01:52
25 BENNETT, Simeon VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:01:55
26 STIRK, Adam GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:01:56
27 JONES, Bryan RYDE HARRIERS 01:02:11
28 SHANKS, Stephen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:02:26
29 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS 01:02:42
30 MILLS, Peter TADWORTH A.C. 01:03:07
31 FISHER, Gavin UNATTACHED (NORTH FAWLEY) 01:03:18
32 OKEEFFE, Brian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:03:21
33 EDMONDS, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:04:06
34 WILLIAMS, Katie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:04:15
35 PITKETHLY, Rob VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:04:37
36 BLACKWELL, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 01:04:58
37 BROOKE, Nick DORSET DODDLERS 01:05:11
38 WILMOTT, Peter ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:16
39 HOUGH, Stephen UNATTACHED (LONDON) 01:05:26
40 PALMER, Helen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:05:31
41 SINGER, Jo VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:05:52
42 RATAN, Rajiv GUILDFORD AND GODALMING A.C. 01:05:55
43 ADAMS, James GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:05:59
44 FOSTER, Graham ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:06:00
45 DIXON, Clem CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:06:27
46 GARNER, Simon LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:06:55
47 DUNN, Joseph ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:07:43
48 SMITH, Graham ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:07:44
49 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI 01:07:54
50 MCKEANE, John VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:07:57
51 WOODALL, Marc GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:08:13
52 PLEASENCE, Caroline GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:08:24
53 GREENE, Jed SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:08:27
54 FAULKNER, Daniel ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:08:32
55 KERSHAW, Stephen KESWICK AC 01:09:19
56 PARKER, Rodney RYDE HARRIERS 01:10:12
57 WILKES, Timothy TADWORTH A.C. 01:10:18
58 MEGAW, Gavin GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:10:31
59 SHEEL, Natasha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:10:38
60 ZYAPKOV, Svetlin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:11:04
61 COULTRUP, Michael ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:21
62 MCLAUGHLIN, Catherine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:12:28
63 WEBSTER, Wendy ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:12:33
64 MARSHALL, Peter OXFORD CITY A.C. 01:12:51
65 BEAN, Jonathan SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 01:12:59
66 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:12:59
67 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:00
68 JOHNSON, Ian(1) SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:02
69 KEENAN, John LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:13:15
70 WHITCOMBE, Rex WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:13:26
71 IDLE, Jonathan UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) 01:13:39
72 GIBSON, Alistair GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:13:42
73 BOWKER, Philip UNATTACHED (RICHMOND) 01:13:45
74 HEARNE, Matthew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:47
75 OLACHOVA, Ivana SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:47
76 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:14:09
77 WOLOHAN, Malachy VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:14:11
78 WATT, Jennifer EALING EAGLES 01:14:32
79 BROOKE, Orlando YTRRC 01:14:38
80 CHAPMAN, Philip VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:14:40
81 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:14:41
82 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:14:43
83 CLARK, Kelly VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:14:47
84 RUSSELL, Ian ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:53
85 MORGAN, Laura VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:15:11
86 SHARP, Garry ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:27
87 ELDRED, Nick UNATTACHED (REIGATE) 01:15:43
88 LAFORET, Deanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:15:51
89 ATALIOTIS, Paris SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:16:07
90 GUEST, Richard PORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS 01:16:14
91 EDDERSHAW, Rachael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:16:25
92 MUCKLOW, Gordon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:35
93 DUNLOP, Gemma VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:16:45
94 MACKINTOSH, Peter SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:16:52
95 NORMAN, Joe WIGHT TRI 01:16:59
96 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C. 01:17:04
97 MASON, Andrew1 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:17:13
98 THOMPSON, David LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:17:38
99 GIFFARD, Jodie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:39
100 MILLINER, Brett RYDE HARRIERS 01:18:48
101 HADLEY, Peter CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:18:49
102 KING, Julie RYDE HARRIERS 01:18:54
103 KEYTE, Tim ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:19:24
104 MALING, Charlotte VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:19:41
105 ELLIS, Neil LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:20:01
106 SUAZO, Paul LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:20:21
107 JOHNSON, Tim EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 01:20:31
108 HALL, Andrew UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) 01:21:29
109 CROYDON, Helen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:22:04
110 MENKEN, Lars SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:22:06
111 BARROW-GREEN, June VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:22:26
112 WICKS, Stephen LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:22:36
113 WILKEY, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:22:53
114 TAPSELL, Andrew ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:11
115 DILLON, Roy CLANFIELD JOGGERS 01:23:13
116 VACHER, Louise VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:23:15
117 PETERSEN, Eva SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:23:32
118 CARDEW, Maxim SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:23:43
119 RUTH, Keith ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:59
120 SHILLAKER, Gay LOUGHTON A.C. 01:24:15
121 HARRIS, Elaine ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:23
122 BOYLE, Catherine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:24:54
123 WEST, Graham UCKFIELD RUNNERS 01:24:58
124 LEGGE, Tim UNATTACHED (WOODHOUSE EAVES) 01:25:07
125 AHRENSFELD, Sandra SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:25:09
126 BACHELOR, Alison ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:25:11
127 SPENCE, Martin VETERANS A.C. 01:25:21
128 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 01:26:12
129 WHIFFIN, James LOUGHTON A.C. 01:26:15
130 GEE, Fiona UNATTACHED (CHIGWELL) 01:26:58
131 ROBINSON, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:27:10
132 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 01:27:33
133 NEWELL, Mark CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:27:56
134 BRINDLEY, Anne UNATTACHED (WOODHOUSE EAVES) 01:28:19
135 HARRISON, Lisa SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:28:26
136 COOKE, Abigail RYDE HARRIERS 01:28:43
137 ROBERTS, Sally RYDE HARRIERS 01:28:46
138 KAWAHARA, Hisayo SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:28:53
139 WATTS, Simon SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:29:23
140 BACHELOR, Helen ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:41
141 ELLIOTT, Zoe ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:11
142 VAATZ, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:30:12
143 FOLEY, Ruth EALING EAGLES 01:30:27
144 LAUGHTON, Jennifer EALING EAGLES 01:30:27
145 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:30:41
146 RAY, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:42
147 OMONIRA, Rebecca VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:31:01
148 BAKER, David UNATTACHED ( CHALE GREEN) 01:31:06
149 COOPER, Neil WIGHT TRI 01:31:51
150 TRUCKEL, Sara ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:12
151 HEEKS, Anne Frances LOUGHTON A.C. 01:32:58
152 SANDERS, Tony UNATTACHED (CHRISTCHURCH) 01:33:07
153 CAMPBELL, Claire ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:16
154 PUECH, Brenda VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:33:35
155 SALTER, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:46
156 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:34:07
157 WHIFFIN, Joanne LOUGHTON A.C. 01:34:12
158 LOPEZ, Tamara SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:35:24
159 TAYLOR, Tarnia ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:43
160 SEACOMBE, Shelley LOUGHTON A.C. 01:36:20
161 JOHNSON, Kathy EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 01:36:37
162 SKEFFINGTON, Philomena SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:36:42
163 HORSEY, Steve ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:37:26
164 LEESE, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:39:41
165 WESTERN, Dale HAVANT A.C. 01:40:31
166 BRENNAN, Rebecca GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 01:40:32
167 KERR, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:42:12
168 HALL, Claire UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) 01:42:37
169 GIBBINS, Amanda LOUGHTON A.C. 01:44:10
170 MARTIN, Thomas ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:45:35
171 BERRY, Michael ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:45:35
172 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:45:50
173 LYNCH, Susan EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 01:49:33
174 JOHNSON, Catherine LOUGHTON A.C. 01:57:30
175 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:05:47
176 BRENNEN, Shannon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:10:18
177 LEACH, Coral ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:10:18
178 BARON, Lorraine UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) 02:10:21