Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/09/2014 – St Boniface Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TORRY, Hugh SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:17:28
2 WYBER, Harold SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:17:33
3 POLINI, Josselin VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:18:23
4 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:19:09
5 JOHNSTON, Connor VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:19:11
6 MASTERS, Andrew LEWES ATHLETIC 00:19:13
7 WICKHAM, Ben VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:19:17
8 HODGES, Stephen CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:19:20
9 EGAN, Joe VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:19:33
10 BRADFIELD, Mike UNATTACHED (NEWBURY) 00:19:35
11 HUTSON, Andrew VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:19:37
12 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:19:40
13 STIRK, Adam GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 00:19:43
14 BENNETT, Simeon VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:19:46
15 HERRERO, Pav SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:19:48
16 MARSHALL, Matthieu OXFORD CITY A.C. 00:19:49
17 PARSONS, Garry LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:19:51
18 DE PALOL, Daniel SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:19:54
19 TUCK, Adam WIGHT TRI 00:19:55
20 SHANKS, Stephen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:02
21 BACKHOUSE, Stuart ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:06
22 ADAMS, James GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 00:20:07
23 MCKEVITT, Joe CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:20:09
24 MCGOUN, Neil ORION HARRIERS 00:20:20
25 FISHER, Gavin UNATTACHED (NORTH FAWLEY) 00:20:27
26 GILLANDERS, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:20:32
27 MOSCROP, Jonathan LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:20:34
28 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS 00:20:35
29 WILLIAMS, Katie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:20:37
30 MILLS, Peter TADWORTH A.C. 00:20:41
31 BLACKWELL, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 00:20:47
32 MCKEANE, John VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:50
33 PITKETHLY, Rob VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:21:04
34 OKEEFFE, Brian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:09
35 BROOKE, Orlando YTRRC 00:21:12
36 WILMOTT, Peter ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:18
37 SINGER, Jo VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:21:27
38 WOODALL, Marc GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 00:21:29
39 EDMONDS, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:31
40 GARNER, Simon LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:21:34
41 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI 00:21:39
42 RATAN, Rajiv GUILDFORD AND GODALMING A.C. 00:21:40
43 DIXON, Clem CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:21:42
44 KERSHAW, Stephen KESWICK AC 00:21:42
45 PALMER, Helen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:46
46 FOSTER, Graham ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:21:48
47 BROOKE, Nick DORSET DODDLERS 00:21:51
48 MEGAW, Gavin GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 00:22:18
49 WILKES, Timothy TADWORTH A.C. 00:22:22
50 DUNN, Joseph ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:22:30
51 SMITH, Graham ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:22:40
52 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:22:45
53 PLEASENCE, Caroline GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 00:22:46
54 PARKER, Rodney RYDE HARRIERS 00:22:52
55 MARSHALL, Peter OXFORD CITY A.C. 00:23:03
56 FAULKNER, Daniel ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:03
57 BINT, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:23:03
58 IDLE, Jonathan UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) 00:23:07
59 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:08
60 BEAN, Jonathan SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 00:23:09
61 PAGE, Holly DARTFORD HARRIERS A.C. 00:23:13
62 WEBSTER, Wendy ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:23:15
63 GIBSON, Alistair GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 00:23:16
64 CHARTERS, Tim LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:23:19
65 ATALIOTIS, Paris SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:21
66 MORGAN, Laura VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:23:22
67 WOLOHAN, Malachy VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:23:23
68 RANN, Harry UNATTACHED 00:23:24
69 WHITCOMBE, Rex WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:23:25
70 KEENAN, John LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:23:28
71 MCLAUGHLIN, Catherine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:23:30
72 COULTRUP, Michael ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:31
73 GREENE, Jed SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:36
74 SHEEL, Natasha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:37
75 MAYNARD, Graham CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:23:40
76 MUCKLOW, Gordon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:47
77 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:23:53
78 BARTLETT, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:05
79 MILLINER, Brett RYDE HARRIERS 00:24:09
80 LAFORET, Deanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:10
81 MALING, Charlotte VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:24:11
82 CLARK, Kelly VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:24:16
83 ZYAPKOV, Svetlin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:25
84 SHARP, Garry ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:26
85 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C. 00:24:27
86 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:24:28
87 WATT, Jennifer EALING EAGLES 00:24:30
88 RUSSELL, Ian ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:32
89 DROVER, Alistair UNATTACHED (ALVERSTONE) 00:24:35
90 HEARNE, Matthew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:53
91 WICKS, Stephen LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:25:08
92 MACKINTOSH, Peter SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:18
93 THOMPSON, David LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:25:22
94 DUNLOP, Gemma VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:25:25
95 NORMAN, Joe WIGHT TRI 00:25:27
96 OLACHOVA, Ivana SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:32
97 ELLIS, Neil LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:25:33
98 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:34
99 LEGGE, Tim UNATTACHED (WOODHOUSE EAVES) 00:25:37
100 LAUGHTON, Jennifer EALING EAGLES 00:25:39
101 JOHNSON, Ian(1) SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:49
102 MCDONALD, Glynn LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:25:54
103 GREEN, Helena UNATTACHED (LONDON) 00:25:55
104 EDDERSHAW, Rachael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:57
105 GUEST, Richard PORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS 00:26:08
106 MASON, Andrew1 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:26:10
107 WILKEY, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:26:11
108 CROYDON, Helen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:26:15
109 HALL, Andrew UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) 00:26:16
110 CARDEW, Maxim SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:17
111 KEYTE, Tim ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:19
112 WEST, Graham UCKFIELD RUNNERS 00:26:25
113 GIFFARD, Jodie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:28
114 JONES, Bryan RYDE HARRIERS 00:26:39
115 JONES, Oliver UNATTACHED (BEMBRIDGE) 00:26:39
116 SHILLAKER, Gay LOUGHTON A.C. 00:26:43
117 WHIFFIN, James LOUGHTON A.C. 00:26:53
118 BARROW-GREEN, June VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:26:54
119 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:27:03
120 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 00:27:04
121 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 00:27:06
122 DILLON, Roy CLANFIELD JOGGERS 00:27:07
123 AHRENSFELD, Sandra SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:10
124 TAPSELL, Andrew ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:15
125 HARRIS, Elaine ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:20
126 BEAK, Ken RYDE HARRIERS 00:27:27
127 BACHELOR, Alison ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:27
128 VACHER, Louise VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:27:46
129 BRINDLEY, Anne UNATTACHED (WOODHOUSE EAVES) 00:27:49
130 COOKE, Abigail RYDE HARRIERS 00:27:50
131 BOYLE, Catherine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:27:52
132 PALMER, Ella SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:53
133 BAKER, David UNATTACHED ( CHALE GREEN) 00:28:00
134 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:28:08
135 MCGLENNON, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:08
136 HEEKS, Anne Frances LOUGHTON A.C. 00:28:16
137 MENKEN, Lars SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:22
138 PETERSEN, Eva SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:29
139 NEWELL, Mark CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:28:35
140 ROBINSON, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:28:51
141 COOPER, Neil WIGHT TRI 00:28:56
142 HARRISON, Lisa SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:02
143 TULL, David CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:29:06
144 WATTS, Simon SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:15
145 SALTER, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:23
146 WHIFFIN, Joanne LOUGHTON A.C. 00:29:29
147 FOLEY, Ruth EALING EAGLES 00:29:38
148 TAYLOR, Tarnia ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:47
149 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:29:54
150 BACHELOR, Helen ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:56
151 PUECH, Brenda VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:30:07
152 RAY, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:12
153 HORSEY, Steve ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:19
154 ELLIOTT, Zoe ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:46
155 SEACOMBE, Shelley LOUGHTON A.C. 00:31:07
156 VAATZ, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:10
157 KAWAHARA, Hisayo SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:12
158 LEESE, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:31:16
159 CAMPBELL, Claire ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:25
160 MARTIN, Thomas ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:32
161 OMONIRA, Rebecca VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:31:40
162 HALL, Claire UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) 00:31:51
163 SKEFFINGTON, Philomena SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:00
164 LOPEZ, Tamara SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:22
165 BERRY, Michael ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:31
166 GIBBINS, Amanda LOUGHTON A.C. 00:32:47
167 BATESON, William ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:32:51
168 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:55
169 BRENNAN, Rebecca GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. 00:33:42
170 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:42
171 KERR, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:33:43
172 MAYHEW, Sue CLANFIELD JOGGERS 00:34:11
173 LEACH, Coral ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:19
174 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:40:04
175 BARON, Lorraine UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) 00:40:04