Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/09/2014 – Hodder Valley Show - Women





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Victoria Wilkinson Open Bingley 00:39:46
2 Mel Price WV40 Mercia 00:41:23
3 Emma Gould Open Mercia 00:41:26
4 Caitlin Rice Open Glossopdale 00:41:30
5 Helen Berry WV40 Holmfirth 00:41:54
6 Judith Jepson WV45 Dark Peak 00:43:02
7 Hazel Robinson WV40 Ambleside 00:45:11
8 Astrid Gibbs Open Ambleside 00:45:35
9 Lynne Clough WV45 Chorley 00:45:55
10 Lucy Burnett Open Todmorden 00:46:25
11 Gill Myers WV50 Wharfedale 00:46:32
12 Lou Roberts WV40 Ambleside 00:46:41
13 Steph Curtis WV45 Pennine 00:47:10
14 Rachel Pilling Open Pudsey & Bramley 00:47:24
15 Kate Titlow WU23 Vale Royal 00:47:53
16 Lesley Watson WV40 Bingley 00:48:02
17 Holly Martin Open Pennine 00:48:06
18 Browyn Jenkinson WU18 Eryri 00:48:21
19 Julie Carter WV50 Keswick 00:48:24
20 Claire Aspinall Open Pennine 00:48:27
21 Alison Richards Open Helm Hill 00:48:56
22 Rowena Brown WV50 Bowland 00:49:13
23 Lynn Thompson WV55 Keswick 00:49:19
24 Lucy Spain Open Pennine 00:49:27
25 Eloise Lee Open Mercia 00:49:36
26 Honor Thompson Open Skelmersdale 00:49:37
27 Melanie Blackhurst WV45 Todmorden 00:49:39
28 Kate Beaty WV55 CFR 00:49:42
29 Karen Forster WV50 CVFR 00:50:03
30 Jann Smith WV45 Ilkely 00:50:25
31 Nicola Jackson WU23 Preston 00:50:28
32 Helen Buchan Open CVFR 00:50:30
33 Vicky Heys WV40 Clayton 00:50:46
34 Hannah Hardy WU20 Mansfield 00:50:49
35 Amelia Mitchell WU18 Mansfield 00:51:21
36 Jean Brown WV45 Clayton 00:51:28
37 Wendy Dodds WV60 Clayton 00:51:38
38 Angela White WV45 Cumberland 00:51:49
39 Jean Powell WV45 Wharfedale 00:52:03
40 Anne Ferguson WV55 Burnden 00:52:14
41 Judy Howells WV40 Wharfedale 00:52:21
42 Jo Wilcox WV45 Helm Hill 00:53:17
43 Caroline Clarke WV55 Pudsey Pacers 00:53:29
44 Becky Weight WV55 Bingley 00:54:19
45 Sarah Massey WV45 Bowland 00:54:28
46 Anna Anderson Open Pudsey & Bramley 00:54:36
47 Kath Brierley WV50 Todmorden 00:54:41
48 Catherine Speakman Open U/A 00:55:16
49 Lindsay Palmer WV45 Glossopdale 00:55:17
50 Alison Dugdale WV40 Clayton 00:55:48
51 Jane Leonard WV55 Todmorden 00:56:00
52 Denise Tunstall WV50 Durham 00:56:26
53 Natalie Murphy WV45 Rossendale 00:56:49
54 Katherine Harvey Open Pennine 00:57:11
55 Rowan Ranner Open Helm Hill 00:57:38
56 Lynn Whittaker WV50 Wharfedale 00:57:56
57 Kirsty Patten Open Todmorden 00:57:59
58 Rachel Slattery WV45 Helm Hill 00:58:01
59 Linda Lord WV65 Clayton 00:58:37
60 Louise Barnes Open Blackburn 00:59:11
61 Angela Shian Open Clayton 00:59:31
62 Sarah Halliwell Open Clayton 00:59:50
63 Catherine Elvin Open Todmorden 01:00:09
64 Harriet Codd WU20 Mansfield 01:01:18
65 Sarah Charlesworth Open Wharfedale 01:01:56
66 Andrea Taylor Open Todmorden 01:02:27
67 Sue Roberts WV50 Todmorden 01:02:43
68 Lianne Young Open U/A 01:02:47
69 Beryl Buckley WV65 Glossopdale 01:02:51
70 Moira Parfitt WV65 Todmorden 01:03:55
71 Angela Donlon WV40 Wharfedale 01:04:01
72 Mandy Goth WV50 Todmorden 01:04:06
73 Karen Goss WV65 Clayton 01:06:23
74 Hazel Blount WU20 Mansfield 01:06:50
75 Sue Bellingham WV55 Mansfield 01:07:08
76 Charlotte Bellingham WU20 Mansfield 01:10:41
77 Madeleine Watson WV50 Wharfedale Dnf