Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/09/2014 – Hodder Valley Show - Men





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Morgan Donnelly MV40 Borrowdale 00:32:44
2 Rob Hope MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:34:11
3 Ted Mason M Wharfedale 00:34:40
4 Mark Addison M Helm Hill 00:34:48
5 Martin MikKleson Barron M Borrowdale 00:34:56
6 Ian Holmes MV45 Bingley 00:35:02
7 Karl Gray MV40 Calder Valley 00:35:13
8 Phil Davis MV45 Borrowdale 00:35:25
9 Gavin Mulholland MV40 CVFR 00:35:31
10 Ben Mounsey M CVFR 00:35:45
11 Jim Davis MV45 Borrowdale 00:35:54
12 Darren Kay MV40 CVFR 00:36:01
13 Sam Watson M Wharfedale 00:36:10
14 Oli Johnson M Dark Peak 00:36:12
15 Tom Horton MU23 SHUOC 00:36:23
16 Mike Fanning MV45 Borrowdale 00:36:43
17 Tom Saville MU20 Dark Peak 00:36:48
18 Tim Ellis M CVFR 00:36:53
19 Kim Collinson M Borrowdale 00:37:12
20 Bill Stewart MV40 Borrowdale 00:37:16
21 Mark McGoldrick M Wharfedale 00:37:25
22 Nicholas Barber M Pennine 00:37:38
23 Richard Mellon MV40 Bowland 00:37:42
24 Mark Roberts MV50 Borrowdale 00:37:47
25 Nick Charlesworth MV45 Wharfedale 00:37:51
26 Kieran Hodgson M Helm Hill 00:37:59
27 Dave Taylor MV45 Dark Peak 00:38:02
28 Todd Oates M Ambleside 00:38:03
29 Jack Wright MU23 Ambleside 00:38:10
30 Stephen Pyke MV45 Dark Peak 00:38:12
31 Jonny Bradshaw MU23 Wharfedale 00:38:16
32 Lee Proctor M Helm Hill 00:38:23
33 Tim Werrett MV40 Mercia 00:38:41
34 Christopher Holdsworth M Clayton 00:38:44
35 John Hunt MV45 Dark Peak 00:38:47
36 Paul Atkin M Helm Hill 00:38:51
37 Paul Crabtree MV45 Wharfedale 00:38:56
38 Jon Wright MV40 Todmorden 00:39:00
39 Ian Grindle MV50 Mercia 00:39:03
40 Nigel Wood M Coniston 00:39:16
41 Nick Barber M Todmorden 00:39:17
42 Will Boothman M Dark Peak 00:39:20
43 Jonathan Deegan MV45 Ambleside 00:39:28
44 Adam Perry M Helm Hill 00:39:40
45 Andrew Jebb M Bingley 00:39:42
46 Steve Knowles MV40 Pennine 00:39:44
47 Dave Nuttall MV45 Clayton 00:39:49
48 Richard Guillaume M Dark Peak 00:39:51
49 Sam Haggar MU20 Wharfedale 00:40:00
50 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:40:04
51 Joe Washington M CVFR 00:40:09
52 Dan Wilkinson M Ilkley 00:40:14
53 Matt Perry M Clayton 00:40:22
54 Mike Johnson MV50 Bowland 00:40:27
55 Antony Meanwell MV40 Borrowdale 00:40:30
56 Joe Mercer M Horwich 00:40:35
57 Ben Crowther MV40 Todmorden 00:40:36
58 Mike Robinson MV40 Dark Peak 00:40:39
59 William Proctor MV55 Helm Hill 00:40:45
60 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale 00:40:49
61 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden 00:40:52
62 Mark Chippendale MV45 Bowland 00:40:55
63 Stevens Watts MV50 Macclesfield 00:40:58
64 Mick Stenton MV50 Dark Peak 00:41:01
65 Dan Middlemas MV40 Dark Peak 00:41:08
66 Chris Balderson MV50 Bowland 00:41:13
67 Paul Labert MV45 Wharfedale 00:41:15
68 Craig Stansfield MV45 Todmorden 00:41:16
69 Seb Sillito M Helm Hill 00:41:17
70 Paul Jeggo MV50 Springfield 00:41:26
71 Jason Helmsley MV45 Wharfedale 00:41:31
72 Steve Bell MV50 Dark Peak 00:41:34
73 Tom Gomersall M Bingley 00:41:38
74 David Jackson M Horwich 00:41:41
75 Stefan Bramwell MV40 Pennine 00:41:42
76 Richard Byers MV50 Cheshire Hill 00:41:46
77 Paul Walsh Junior MV45 Bowland 00:41:51
78 Pete Mathews M Mercia 00:41:55
79 Paul Jenkinson MV45 Eryri 00:41:56
80 Andrew Slattery MV45 Keswick 00:42:05
81 Andy Dickenson MV50 Dark Peak 00:42:06
82 Harvey Lord M Black Combe 00:42:08
83 David Sargent MV50 Eden 00:42:10
84 Jamie Luxmore M Ambleside 00:42:12
85 Ben Grant MV65 Harrogate 00:42:12
86 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill 00:42:18
87 Virgil Barton MV40 Mercia 00:42:29
88 Paul Carman M Wharfedale 00:42:34
89 Mike Egner MV55 Penistone 00:42:47
90 Mike Nolan MV45 Dark Peak 00:42:57
91 Mark Goldie MV45 CVFR 00:43:00
92 Tom McGaff MV55 Cheshire Hill 00:43:04
93 Andy Lloyd MV40 Horwich 00:43:07
94 Bryan Lomas MV45 U/A 00:43:10
95 Oliver Mathews M U/A 00:43:15
96 Mark Irving M Bowland 00:43:17
97 Ian Warhurst MV55 Pennine 00:43:18
98 Neil Holding MV55 West Pennine 00:43:19
99 Dave Gardner MV45 Todmorden 00:43:20
100 Matthew Hulley MV40 Dark Peak 00:43:26
101 Ivan Gee MV45 Todmorden 00:43:29
102 Martin Peale MV45 Bingley 00:43:31
103 Lee Shimwell M CVFR 00:43:35
104 Keith Holmes MV60 Dark Peak 00:43:46
105 Matt Nuttall MV45 Blackburn 00:43:47
106 Jonny Marchant MV40 Helm Hill 00:43:51
107 John Bagge MV50 Helm Hill 00:44:00
108 David Loan MV60 Keswick 00:44:06
109 David Robson MV40 Otley 00:44:15
110 Chris Reade MV50 Bowland 00:44:17
111 Andy Barnett MV50 Dark Peak 00:44:22
112 Ashley Kay MV50 Dark Peak 00:44:34
113 Robert Taylor MV65 Pennine 00:44:36
114 Glenn Goodwin MV45 Accrington 00:44:47
115 David Kerling MV50 Cheshire Hill 00:44:52
116 Dave Soles MV50 Pennine 00:44:55
117 Andy Beaty MV55 CFR 00:44:57
118 Andrew Priory MV45 Accrington 00:45:00
119 Gary Chadderton MV50 Horwich 00:45:02
120 Dicky Wilkinson MV50 Dark Peak 00:45:03
121 Ian Charlesworth MV50 Penistone 00:45:05
122 Geoffrey Gough MV55 Clayton 00:45:11
123 Andy Gibbons M Bingley 00:45:14
124 Dave McGuire MV45 Wharfedale 00:45:15
125 Andy McMurdo M Pennine 00:45:23
126 Shaun Addison MV55 Helm Hill 00:45:30
127 Brian Walton MV60 Horwich 00:45:46
128 Kenneth Murphy MV45 Lonsdale 00:46:03
129 Greg Rimmer MV50 Dark Peak 00:46:06
130 Ivan Whigham MV50 Clayton 00:46:07
131 Duncan Cooper MV45 Ilkely 00:46:09
132 Ralph Baines MV45 Clayton 00:46:12
133 Graham McAra MV60 Cheshire Hill 00:46:13
134 Noel Curtis MV40 Pennine 00:46:26
135 Dan Taylor M Todmorden 00:46:29
136 Simon Browne MV40 Denby Dale 00:47:11
137 Tom Cubbon MV40 Blackburn 00:47:21
138 Kieran Carr MV65 Clayton 00:47:27
139 Mark Grover MV45 U/A 00:47:39
140 David Murphy MV45 Rossendale 00:47:42
141 Jonathan Mitchell MV50 Mansfield 00:48:10
142 Michale Toman MV45 Rossendale 00:48:29
143 Simon Bolton MV50 Cheshire Hill 00:48:37
144 Ant Rosevear M Southwell 00:48:39
145 Peter Browning MV55 Clayton 00:48:46
146 Geoff Pettengell MV55 Mow Cop 00:48:47
147 Craig Hewitt M Congleton 00:48:50
148 John Thompson MV45 Skelmersdale 00:48:57
149 Nigel Horney MV55 Keswick 00:49:08
150 Brian Thompson MV60 Helm Hill 00:49:09
151 Ron Rees MV55 Pennine 00:49:25
152 Brian Davey MV55 Southport 00:49:30
153 Gordon Weight MU20 Bingley 00:49:40
154 Chris Schofield MV50 Helm Hill 00:49:40
155 Andy Watts MV60 Cheshire Hill 00:49:54
156 Michael Crook MV65 Horwich 00:50:05
157 Tony Crossley MV60 East Grinstead 00:50:08
158 Ian Robinson MV60 Clayton 00:50:10
159 David Follett MV45 Mow Cop 00:50:17
160 Norman Bush MV70 Ilkely 00:50:18
161 Peter Eller MV65 Bingley 00:50:20
162 Tim Murray MV50 Helm Hill 00:50:32
163 Tim Raynor MV50 Mansfield 00:50:39
164 Paul Harlowe MV60 Wharfedale 00:50:49
165 Dave Tait MV65 U/A 00:50:58
166 Adi Baker MV50 Dark Peak 00:50:59
167 Paul Booth M Pennine 00:51:20
168 David Gould MV60 Mercia 00:51:25
169 Steve Jackson MV60 Horwich 00:51:30
170 David Fell MV65 CFR 00:51:53
171 Dugdale McCullum MV65 Clayton 00:52:16
172 James Bellingham MV23 Mansfield 00:52:25
173 Adrian Dixon MV65 FRA 00:52:37
174 John Taylor MV65 Bowland 00:52:46
175 Paul Brannigan MV50 Todmorden 00:53:09
176 Chris Wales M Southwell 00:53:12
177 James Mellor M U/A 00:53:26
178 David Appleyard MV50 Helm Hill 00:53:31
179 Dave Culpan MV50 CVFR 00:53:35
180 Philip Barnes MV55 U/A 00:53:56
181 David Leslie MV60 Todmorden 00:54:02
182 Andrew Firth MV55 Clayton 00:54:06
183 Paul Simpson M Bowland 00:54:22
184 Rick Moore MV50 Clayton 00:54:48
185 Peter Dugdale MV55 Clayton 00:54:56
186 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley 00:55:37
187 Peter Heneghan MV70 Horwich 00:56:15
188 Elliot Lorimer M Bowland 00:56:40
189 Richard Mellor MV45 U/A 00:56:50
190 Geoffey Fielding MV70 ERTRI 00:57:33
191 Andrew Walmsley MV60 Clayton 00:57:49
192 Duncan Weisters M Blackburn 00:58:56
193 Robin Nicholson MV45 Clayton 00:59:34
194 Kenny Foster MV50 Spectrum 01:00:04
195 Graham Breeze MV65 Wharfedale 01:00:59
196 Adrian Bellingham MV45 Mansfield 01:01:23
197 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton 01:01:46
198 Roger Ashby MV70 Pennine 01:04:01
199 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton 01:05:30
200 George Arnold MV70 Preston H 01:11:31
201 David ONiell MV55 Todmorden 01:12:51
202 Adam Hamer M Clayton 01:14:21