Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/09/2014 – Whitfield Village Fair





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 DAVID BEECH SENIOR MALE NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:28:33
2 ANDY GREEN VETERAN MALE TYNEDALE HARRIERS 00:30:33
3 THOMAS NICHOLSON SENIOR MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:31:50
4 MICHAEL SANDERSON SENIOR MALE ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:32:23
5 KEN MAYNARD VETERAN MALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:32:32
6 STU WINDSOR VETERAN MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:32:33
7 STEVEN MORRISON SENIOR MALE 00:32:45
8 EDMUND ENGLISH SENIOR MALE 00:32:53
9 SCOTT CRANLORD/GREENLAND SENIOR MALE 00:33:08
10 ADNAN KHAN SENIOR MALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:33:08
11 DANIEL IBBOTSON VETERAN MALE BORDER HARRIERS 00:33:33
12 PAUL GREEN VETERAN MALE NFR 00:34:10
13 CALLUM RAILTON VETERAN MALE 00:34:14
14 LUKE MATHER GRAN SENIOR MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:34:14
15 SCOTT THORNTON SENIOR MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:34:54
16 RACHEL KANE SENIOR FEMALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:35:12
17 BARRY EMERY VETERAN MALE BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:35:23
18 DAMIAN KIMMINS VETERAN MALE KESWICK AC 00:35:25
19 B KIVLEHAN VETERAN MALE NFR 00:35:28
20 OLI BURNS VETERAN MALE 00:36:13
21 JASON POLLOCK VETERAN MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:36:22
22 JIM CLAPP VETERAN MALE DURHAM FELL RUNNERS 00:36:23
23 HARRY HARRISON VETERAN MALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:36:47
24 PHILIP GORDON JOHNSTON SENIOR MALE ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:37:09
25 GEORGIA CAMPBELL SENIOR FEMALE 00:37:41
26 ADAM TODHUNTER SENIOR MALE TYNEDALE HARRIERS 00:38:19
27 ANDREW TURNBULL SENIOR MALE LNRBTE 00:38:20
28 SHAUN BELL SENIOR MALE GNRBTG 00:38:28
29 NINA CAMERON VETERAN FEMALE HEATON HARRIERS 00:38:34
30 MICHAEL GARY DIXON SENIOR MALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:38:35
31 TONY ALLEN VETERAN MALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:38:39
32 CALLUM HALLIDAY SENIOR MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:39:02
33 JENNA MAYNARD SENIOR FEMALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:39:07
34 ANDREW DICK VETERAN MALE BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:39:09
35 MARK SMALL VETERAN MALE NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:39:14
36 THOMASINA LIVINGSTONE SENIOR FEMALE 00:39:22
37 MICKY SHORT SENIOR MALE ELSWICK 00:39:25
38 HARRY LAMB SENIOR MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:39:28
39 LUCY LAMB SENIOR FEMALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:39:30
40 GRAHAM LESLIE VETERAN MALE ELSWICK 00:39:40
41 JAMES BROWN SENIOR MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:39:50
42 CATH BURRUS VETERAN FEMALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:39:58
43 TERRY TOPPING VETERAN MALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:40:03
44 PATRICK GORDON VETERAN MALE ELSWICK 00:40:06
45 DANIEK RENWICK SENIOR MALE 00:40:14
46 IAN GODSON VETERAN MALE TYNEDALE HARRIERS 00:40:39
47 JOANNE MARSDEN VETERAN FEMALE TYNEDALE HARRIERS 00:40:42
48 MARK LATHAM VETERAN MALE BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:40:55
49 DAVID PERRY SENIOR MALE GNRBTG 00:41:06
50 MIKE STEVEN VETERAN MALE MORPETH HARRIERS 00:41:10
51 PETER MYERSCOUGH VETERAN MALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:41:20
52 MARTYN BLACKLOCK SENIOR MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:41:20
53 PAUL MOORE SENIOR MALE ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:41:23
54 MOYRA MAGOWAN VETERAN FEMALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:41:31
55 CLARE BUIS SENIOR FEMALE 00:41:48
56 MAUREEN PARKER VETERAN FEMALE TYNEDALE HARRIERS 00:42:06
57 FELICITY BEXTON SENIOR FEMALE ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:42:13
58 JOHN LOWES SENIOR MALE ELSWICK 00:42:14
59 MICHAEL LLOYD VETERAN MALE CROOK G & C 00:42:26
60 JODIE LAIRD SENIOR FEMALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:42:42
61 NEIL DOUTHWAITE VETERAN MALE CROOK G & C 00:43:10
62 ALLAN JAMES CLARK VETERAN MALE LOW FELL RC 00:43:37
63 JOSEPH LLOYD SENIOR MALE 00:44:11
64 ANDREA CLARKE VETERAN FEMALE PB FITNESS RC 00:44:30
65 LEE NIXON SENIOR MALE BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:44:34
66 LUCY DUNLOP VETERAN FEMALE TYNEDALE HARRIERS 00:44:42
67 LISA BOYD VETERAN FEMALE HEATON HARRIERS 00:44:52
68 CELIA SANDERSON VETERAN FEMALE ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:45:34
69 RACHEL MOSSOP VETERAN FEMALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:45:53
70 JANET OLIVER VETERAN FEMALE TYNEDALE HARRIERS 00:45:60
71 SUSANNA LEWIS SENIOR FEMALE 00:46:28
72 JOHN MILLION VETERAN MALE BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:47:03
73 ROSE TODHUNTER VETERAN FEMALE ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:47:27
74 LAURA LOWRIE SENIOR FEMALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:47:32
75 LISA YOUNG SENIOR FEMALE GNRBTG 00:47:38
76 GILL BAINBRIDGE VETERAN FEMALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:47:56
77 TRACEY GRAHAM VETERAN FEMALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:48:20
78 NICH ROBB VETERAN MALE 00:48:41
79 REBECCA KAY SENIOR FEMALE BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:48:54
80 MARY BROWN VETERAN FEMALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:48:60
81 GEORGE OGHANI VETERAN MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:49:01
82 ADRIAN BREWSTER VETERAN MALE 00:49:07
83 PAMELA BOWSFIELD/BAISALD VETERAN FEMALE 00:50:00
84 BILL DOIDGE VETERAN MALE LOW FELL RC 00:50:01
85 MEL DAVIES VETERAN FEMALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:50:28
86 SUSAN EDWARDS VETERAN FEMALE SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:51:30
87 ROSIE MORRISON SENIOR FEMALE 00:51:30
88 ELLIOTT KAY VETERAN MALE BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:53:23
89 ALBON CLAID VETERAN FEMALE 00:56:03
90 SUSAN STEEL VETERAN FEMALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:56:06
91 CAROLE STEEL VETERAN MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:56:15
92 STEVEN STORY VETERAN MALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:57:31
93 KATHRYN HENDERSON SENIOR FEMALE 00:57:34
94 NICHOLA ATKINSON SENIOR FEMALE 00:57:34
95 JOANNA BEDWELL VETERAN FEMALE CARLISLE SHEEPMOUNT RC 00:57:48
96 BARBARA INGMAN VETERAN FEMALE NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:Dnf: