Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/08/2014 – Grasmere U12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Fraser Sproul MU12 Kendal Ac 00:05:00
2 Harry Bowen MU12 00:05:13
3 James Bowen MU12 00:05:25
4 Toby Middleton MU12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:05:31
5 James Thornley MU12 Ambleside RC 00:05:39
6 Alfie Thorpe MU12 00:05:43
7 Josh Roelants MU12 Helm Hill Harriers 00:05:43
8 Chloe Rylance FU12 Ambleside RC 00:05:49
9 Timothy Clarkson Webb MU12 00:05:52
10 William Blanc MU12 00:05:56
11 Charlotte Barrett FU12 Wharefdale Harriers 00:06:03
12 Charlie Tweedy MU12 00:06:09
13 Henry Hunter MU12 Helm Hill Harriers 00:06:10
14 Olesia Winder FU12 Hoad Hill Harriers 00:06:13
15 Harry Pitt MU12 00:06:15
16 George Bland MU12 00:06:22
17 Sebastian Segger-Staveley MU12 Settle Harriers 00:06:30
18 Vaughan Samson MU12 Helm Hill Harriers 00:06:31
19 Elliot Wren MU12 Helm Hill Harriers 00:06:32
20 Alex Rhodes MU12 Cumberland FR 00:06:33
21 Nadia Bedwell FU12 00:06:38
22 Corey Stewart MU12 00:06:42
23 Daniel Harris MU12 Helm Hill Harriers 00:06:43
24 Ben Redshaw MU12 Valley Striders 00:06:48
25 Lara Dalton FU12 00:06:49
26 Joe Thompson MU12 BRAT 00:06:49
27 Mollie Bratt FU12 Helm Hill Harriers 00:06:50
28 Lottie Beardwood FU12 Helm Hill Harriers 00:06:55
29 Ewan Lewis MU12 00:06:55
30 Name No MU12 00:06:57
31 Tom Duke MU12 00:06:58
32 Noah Kidd MU12 00:06:59
33 Harry Hardcastle MU12 00:07:03
34 Ella Beardwood FU12 Helm Hill Harriers 00:07:04
35 Emily Swarbrick FU12 Broughton Runners 00:07:10
36 Isaac Robinson MU12 Howgill Harriers 00:07:14
37 Ben Tweedy MU12 00:07:14
38 Rhys Lewis MU12 00:07:17
39 Kai Duncumb MU12 00:07:22
40 Gordon Blackburn MU12 Ambleside RC 00:07:28
41 Ellen Beahan FU12 00:07:44
42 Matthew Cubbon MU12 Blackburn Harriers 00:07:55
43 Joseph Robinson MU12 00:07:57
44 Lizzie Rhodes FU12 Cumberland FR 00:07:57
45 Clare Rodger FU12 Ellensborough AC 00:07:58
46 Louis Todd MU12 City Of York 00:08:06
47 Tristain Nelson MU12 Wharefdale Harriers 00:08:29
48 Kacey Eyeington FU12 00:08:47
49 Henry Webb MU12 Walton Chasers 00:08:59
50 Harvey Wilcock MU12 Bowland Fell Runners 00:09:20
51 Rowan Baker FU12 Helm Hill Harriers 00:10:08
52 Scarlett Ashton FU12 00:10:47
53 Abigail Pearce FU12 00:11:44
54 Lucy Mcclean FU12 00:12:36