Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/09/2014 – Hades Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 A.Holt SM Ross 00:33:54
2 C.Jackson SM Gloss 00:35:43
3 C.Garvey JM Ross 00:35:45
4 D.Fishwick V40 Chor 00:35:47
5 S.Corbishley SM Ross 00:36:37
6 J.Wrench JM Tod 00:36:40
7 I.Gee V56 Tod 00:36:47
8 E.Gamble V45 CHH 00:37:15
9 D.Garner V45 Tod 00:37:21
10 M.Chalfony V40 U/A 00:37:24
11 B.Tetler SM Gloss 00:38:02
12 R.Bolton V45 FRA 00:38:10
13 P.Daly V45 Penn 00:38:26
14 C.Davies V60 Sadd 00:38:27
15 I.Douglas SM Roch 00:38:27
16 M.Liptrot V50 Sutt 00:38:35
17 J.Perry SM Wharfe 00:39:20
18 S.Crossman V45 Gloss 00:39:41
19 M.Ellison SM Ross 00:39:55
20 J.Ward SM Roch 00:40:08
21 J.Crummett JM Tod 00:40:28
22 G.Carns V45 Sutt 00:40:31
23 C.Bedson V45 Gloss 00:40:45
24 J.Deasey V50 U/A 00:40:54
25 A.Bodell V50 Royt 00:41:06
26 D.Hadd V40 Spectrum 00:41:33
27 R.Andrew SM Radc 00:41:59
28 A.Frost V45 Roch 00:42:06
29 M.Walker V45 Roch 00:42:17
30 D.Grimshaw SM Traw 00:42:31
31 S.Bolton V50 CHH 00:42:35
32 R.Stott V50 Ross 00:42:50
33 A.Quickfall V55 Newb 00:42:57
34 J.Peel SM Penn 00:42:59
35 J.Murphy JM B/Uni 00:43:08
36 Lorraine Slater VF40 B.Lick 00:43:12
37 J.Mayall V50 Roch 00:43:18
38 J.Donnelly V50 Bl.Combe 00:43:32
39 J.Thompson V55 Wharfe 00:43:51
40 G.Oldham V40 Sutt 00:44:15
41 P.Smallman SM R.Tri 00:44:18
42 J.Milton SM U/A 00:44:27
43 G.Barnes V55 U/A 00:44:28
44 N.Hindle V55 FRA 00:44:55
45 T.Shepherd V45 U/A 00:45:16
46 Z.Talbot JM Ross 00:45:36
47 J.Spencer V50 Spectrum 00:45:42
48 D.Rushton V40 U/A 00:45:51
49 N.McGraw V40 Gloss 00:46:15
50 Jan Needham VF60 Roch 00:46:26
51 A.Howarth V55 CLM's 00:46:27
52 G.Baines V55 A&T 00:46:32
53 M.Lees V50 Pudsey 00:46:38
54 S.Wilson SM U/A 00:46:51
55 Nicola Johnson VF35 P.Panth 00:47:08
56 M.Brady V50 CLM's 00:47:14
57 J.Stephenson V55 Gloss 00:47:30
58 Michelle Fuller VF40 Midd 00:47:54
59 Lindsey Palmer VF45 Gloss 00:47:59
60 Siobhan Halligan VF45 Andems 00:48:10
61 C.Woolford SM CLM's 00:48:37
62 P.Wolstenhulme SM Andems 00:48:46
63 G.Cockroft V45 U/A 00:48:48
64 C.Barlow V50 Sadd 00:48:58
65 Bridget Collier FV40 P.Panth 00:49:10
66 D.Brown V50 U/A 00:49:12
67 M.Cunningham V65 Man.H 00:49:17
68 K.McGilvray V60 Roch 00:49:24
69 Linda Bostock VF55 CLM's 00:49:34
70 P.Wildgoose V40 Ross 00:50:27
71 Nev McGraw V65 Gloss 00:50:33
72 Ann-Marie McGilvray VF45 Roch 00:50:39
73 I.Holloway V60 Roch 00:50:52
74 A.Clark SM Penn 00:51:27
75 Rachel Domone VF40 Ross 00:51:32
76 Linda Hayles VF60 CVFR 00:51:42
77 A.Biddle V60 WPRR 00:51:56
78 A.Brookfield V60 Newb 00:52:51
79 Jill Butterworth VF40 Roch 00:53:32
80 D.Duffy SM U/A 00:53:36
81 Linda Edmondson VF50 Wrekin 00:53:49
82 D.Charmer V45 U/A 00:53:56
83 R.Clifton V45 U/A 00:54:21
84 R.Hirst V60 CLM's 00:55:09
85 J.Buxton SM Traw 00:55:53
86 Megan Kelly JF U/A 00:56:26
87 Sandra Kelly VF45 Horw 00:56:27
88 N.Kelly V45 Horw 00:56:28
89 Hilary Farrell VF50 Ross 00:56:42
90 D.Wood V50 Man.H 00:57:46
91 G.Arnold V75 Preston 00:59:32
92 R.Chappell V65 CLM's 00:59:37