Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/08/2014 – Pendle 3 Peaks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Richard Pattinson M45 01:25:26
2 Chris Holdsworth M Clayton Harriers 01:26:15
3 Joe Washington M CVFR 01:26:53
4 Tom Gomersall M Bingley 01:28:07
5 Sam Gibbs M Barlick Fell Runners 01:29:34
6 Andrew Newton M Preston Harriers 01:30:31
7 Andy Berry M Barlick Fell Runners 01:31:02
8 Paul Hesketh M45 Clayton Harriers 01:32:29
9 Paul Walsh M45 Bowland 01:32:51
10 Glen Kenyon M Burnden Road Runners 01:33:04
11 Jamie Hutchinson M40 Ilkley Harriers 01:33:23
12 Michael O'Donnell M40 Clayton Harriers 01:34:18
13 Lynne Clough F45 Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:34:33
14 Mike Nelson M45 01:34:41
15 David Bagot M Clayton Harriers 01:36:41
16 Ivan Whigham M50 Clayton Harriers 01:36:53
17 Darron Howarth M45 01:36:57
18 Calum Grant MU23 Trawden AC 01:37:04
19 Peter Coates M 01:37:16
20 Jason Craven M Rossendale Harriers 01:37:28
21 Graham Morris M45 Accrington Road Runners 01:37:30
22 Glen Goodwin M45 Accrington Road Runners 01:37:36
23 Mick Dobson M40 Clayton Harriers 01:38:18
24 Jonathan Boothman M45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:38:18
25 Martin Hancock M45 Skipton AC 01:39:13
26 Deborah Gowans F50 Accrington Road Runners 01:39:45
27 Dan Taylor M Todmorden Harriers 01:40:45
28 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley Harriers 01:41:54
29 Nicholas Olszewski M50 Clayton Harriers 01:43:12
30 Viv Slack F Sale Harriers 01:44:42
31 Jamie Dowdall M Darwen Dashers 01:45:01
32 Andy Ford M Horwich RMI 01:45:02
33 John Boothman M50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:46:24
34 Lorraine Slater F40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:46:57
35 David Halliday M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:48:42
36 Richard Bellaries M60 Clayton Harriers 01:49:29
37 Daniel Cottle M Prestwich AC 01:50:18
38 Neil Hutchinson M40 01:50:38
39 James Riley M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:50:54
40 Vicky Heys F40 Clayton Harriers 01:51:12
41 Ian Pudge M40 Burnden Road Runners 01:51:43
42 Peter Singleton M55 Blackpool Wyre & Flyde 01:52:12
43 Adam Wallwork M Trawden AC 01:52:44
44 Keith Robinson M45 Accrington Road Runners 01:52:49
45 Michael Hartley M40 Accrington Road Runners 01:52:50
46 Daryl Bentley M40 Bolton Road Runners 01:53:49
47 Peter Carter M45 Preston Harriers 01:54:09
48 Rachel Lowther F Barlick Fell Runners 01:54:32
49 Dale Grimshaw M Trawden AC 01:54:40
50 Adrian Leigh M55 Bentham Beagles Running Club 01:54:41
51 Chris Smedley M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:55:02
52 Suzanne Budgett F50 Horwich RMI 01:55:37
53 Stephen White M55 Clayton Harriers 01:56:23
54 Andrew Dugdale M50 Clayton Harriers 01:56:34
55 Nicola Nuttall F40 Trawden AC 01:59:29
56 Peter Nuttall M50 Rossendale Harriers 02:00:06
57 Craig Child M45 Barlick Fell Runners 02:00:17
58 Angela Shia F Clayton Harriers 02:01:14
59 Richard Butterwick M40 Todmorden Harriers 02:01:22
60 Peter Dugdale M55 Clayton Harriers 02:03:42
61 Linda Lord F65 Clayton Harriers 02:03:50
62 Craig Hall M 02:04:40
63 Michelle Brooks F Trawden AC 02:04:52
64 Linda Bostock F55 Clayton Harriers 02:05:17
65 Andrew Graham M40 Trawden AC 02:05:37
66 Debbie Copper F Lytham St Annes Road Runners Club 02:11:04
67 Wayne McIntosh M Trawden AC 02:14:31
68 Doug Munroe M65 Clayton Harriers 02:19:53
69 Alan Turner M50 Marsh Harriers 02:20:54
70 Sadie Besley F 02:21:33
71 Karin Goss F65 Clayton Harriers 02:21:46
72 Rebecca Rawcliffe F Clayton Harriers 02:21:56
73 Irene Roche F55 Clayton Harriers 02:21:57
74 Nerina Gill F45 Darwen Dashers 02:22:13
75 Graham Schofield M55 Horwich RMI 02:22:36
76 Julia Rushton F50 Clayton Harriers 02:22:52
77 Simon Lister M40 Trawden AC 02:23:57
78 Tracey Wilcox F40 02:26:03
79 Andrea Wragg F40 02:26:03
80 Emma Coverley F 02:26:03
81 Gregory Oulton M45 Lytham St Annes Road Runners Club 02:31:35
82 Richard Treitl M60 Barlick Fell Runners 02:32:41
83 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 02:32:42
84 Leonora Anson F Trawden AC 02:49:33