Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/08/2014 – Round Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Osborne Leeds City 00:55:20
2 Andrew Grant M40 Harrogate H 00:55:34
3 John Young Harrogate H 00:56:48
4 Liam Dunne M40 Otley AC 00:56:54
5 Chris Miller Harrogate H 00:58:20
6 Nick Richardson M40 Ilkley H 01:00:47
7 Samuel Stell Otley AC 01:00:59
8 Robin Outtersides Otley AC 01:01:04
9 Dominic Nurse M40 Abbey R 01:01:08
10 Dave McGuire M40 Wharfedale H 01:01:24
11 Ben Sheppard Ilkley H 01:01:31
12 Darren Fishwick Chorley 01:01:33
13 Jamie Hutchinson M40 Ilkley H 01:01:48
14 Niall Bourke P&B 01:01:57
15 Kevin Armstrong U/A 01:02:09
16 Alistair Wallace U23 Harrogate H 01:02:15
17 Edward Davies Otley AC 01:02:31
18 Martin Hirst P&B 01:02:51
19 Colin Tranter Hyde Park H 01:03:15
20 Rogan Ashton M40 Otley AC 01:03:18
21 Andrew Dobby M40 Harrogate H 01:03:25
22 Richard Smith Otley AC 01:03:38
23 Dave Evans K&C 01:03:53
24 Steve Webb M50 Valley Striders 01:04:42
25 Graham Lake Otley AC 01:05:25
26 Nick Pearce M60 Ilkley H 01:05:42
27 Leon Foster Leeds City 01:05:47
28 Dick Waddington M40 Ilkley H 01:05:53
29 Nuno Cesar De Sa M40 Skyrac AC 01:05:59
30 Tom Howard U/A 01:06:05
31 Rebecca Cesar De Sa F Skyrac AC 01:06:11
32 Gareth Moules Pudsey P 01:06:12
33 Ross Bibby Valley Striders 01:06:21
34 Simon Vallance M40 Valley Striders 01:06:40
35 Justin Phillips Ilkley H 01:06:44
36 Brian Goodison M50 Abbey R 01:07:12
37 Joel Giddings M40 Valley Striders 01:07:41
38 Paul Calderbank M50 Ilkley H 01:07:43
39 Martin Terry M50 Clayton Le Moors 01:08:02
40 Andrew Lake Esk Valley 01:08:17
41 Boff Whalley M50 P&B 01:08:40
42 Scott Leach M40 Fellandale 01:08:47
43 Pete Hall U/A 01:08:52
44 Will Buckton Ilkley H 01:09:03
45 Graham Pilling P&B 01:09:10
46 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick 01:09:22
47 Scott Henderson Hyde Park H 01:09:31
48 Paul Dennison M50 Baildon R 01:09:39
49 Rachel Pilling F P&B 01:09:47
50 Robert Samuels M50 Pudsey P 01:09:49
51 John Armitstead M50 Otley AC 01:10:16
52 Ian Stainthorpe M50 Rochdale 01:10:25
53 Mike Ayers M50 Abbey R 01:11:03
54 Jon Blane Harrogate H 01:11:04
55 Jonathan Smith U/A 01:11:41
56 Robert Jackson U/A 01:11:44
57 Tom Lynch Otley AC 01:11:46
58 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale H 01:12:13
59 David Askew M50 Harrogate H 01:12:15
60 Phil McGeever M50 Horsforth H 01:12:26
61 Ben Grant M60 Harrogate H 01:12:39
62 Richard Crawley U/A 01:12:41
63 Graham Pawley M40 Valley Striders 01:12:42
64 Simon Franklin M40 Fellandale 01:12:47
65 Ben Johnson Ilkley H 01:13:27
66 Jonathan Eagle M50 Horsforth H 01:13:28
67 Stephen Taylor M40 Chapel Allerton 01:14:08
68 Phil Steel Fellandale 01:14:34
69 Neil Jones Stadium R 01:15:09
70 Andrew Kirby Kirkstall H 01:15:16
71 Craig Flowerdew U/A 01:15:25
72 Adrian Kennedy Fellandale 01:15:29
73 Andy Green Pudsey P 01:16:01
74 Helen Price F40 Harrogate H 01:16:30
75 John Fortescue M50 Abbey R 01:16:39
76 Andy Webster M40 Otley AC 01:17:03
77 Michael Rees M50 P&B 01:17:10
78 Neil Wallace M40 Pudsey P 01:17:27
79 Brian Mellia M50 Ilkley H 01:17:45
80 Chantel Busby F40 Ilkley H 01:18:07
81 Kathryn Fisk F Fellandale 01:18:08
82 Jason Potter U/A 01:18:16
83 Ben Smith U/A 01:18:24
84 Martyn Price M50 Harrogate H 01:19:15
85 Ken Fox M50 Hyde Park H 01:19:20
86 Richard Bell M40 Wetherby 01:20:02
87 Peter Covey M70 Bingley 01:20:12
88 Jess Nixon F Leeds City 01:20:19
89 Robert Bowie M40 U/A 01:20:28
90 Randolph Heggarty M40 Kirkstall H 01:20:32
91 Jeremy Richardson M50 Valley Striders 01:20:38
92 Mike Prior M50 Fellandale 01:20:46
93 Darryl Stead M40 Pudsey P 01:20:49
94 David Womersley M60 Hyde Park H 01:22:09
95 Philip Hurst M50 Ilkley H 01:22:48
96 Matt Podd M50 Otley AC 01:23:20
97 Jim Goddard M50 Baildon R 01:23:35
98 Andrew Perry M40 U/A 01:23:42
99 Anna Keys F Pudsey P 01:23:59
100 Rick Pullan M50 Hyde Park H 01:24:11
101 Dawn Terry F50 Clayton Le Moors 01:24:15
102 Chris Jones M50 Hyde Park H 01:25:03
103 Ian Hartman M60 Baildon R 01:25:56
104 Mark Hall M50 U/A 01:26:10
105 Daniel Waas Hyde Park H 01:26:19
106 Dave Beston M50 Abbey R 01:26:32
107 Andrew Byron M40 Pudsey P 01:26:58
108 Steve Tindall M50 Wharfedale H 01:28:54
109 Colin Best M50 Otley AC 01:30:59
110 Christine Addison F50 Fellandale 01:32:18
111 Sue Morley F50 Ilkley H 01:32:23
112 Raymond Migocz M60 U/A 01:34:37
113 Serena Blackburn F40 Horsforth H 01:38:49
114 Sally Wright F50 Ilkley H 01:39:55
115 Hannah Jowett F Hyde Park H 01:41:45
116 Kate Walter F Baildon R 01:44:44
117 Petra Bijsterveld F50 Ilkley H 01:49:40
118 Mark Smith M40 Pudsey P 01:52:08
119 Eric Morley M60 Ilkley H 01:55:45
120 Paul Sugden M50 Ilkley H 01:56:45
121 Laura Davies F Kirkstall H 01:57:46
122 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley AC 02:13:14