Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/08/2014 – Arenig Fawr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart MV40 Manx FR 01:25:38
2 Richard Roberts M Eryri 01:27:22
3 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside 01:38:02
4 Clive Fitzpatrick MV40 U/A 01:38:06
5 Jez Brown MV40 Buckley R 01:38:13
6 Craig Jones MV40 Eryri 01:39:38
7 Jackie Lee F Eryri 01:39:39
8 Stephen Smithies MV40 CVFR 01:44:03
9 Tom Brookes M Town & Country H 01:44:26
10 Tony Smith MV40 Ambleside 01:44:41
11 David Gregory M U/A 01:44:42
12 Mark Atherton MV40 U/A 01:44:44
13 Neil Aschroft MV40 Ambleside 01:44:59
14 Paul Beeson MV40 Maldwyn Harriers 01:47:14
15 Andrea Rowlands FV40 Eryri 01:47:33
16 Iwan Edgar MV50 Eryri 01:48:52
17 Neil Shepherd MV50 Bowland FR 01:49:01
18 Steve Toogood MV50 Buckley R 01:49:05
19 Kevin Hagley MV50 SWRR 01:49:46
20 Mary Gillie F Clwydian RR 01:56:43
21 Nicky Spinks FV40 Dark Peak FR 01:57:46
22 Louise Beetlestone F Eryri 01:58:02
23 Toby Forrester MV40 Mercia 01:58:56
24 Paul Bowes MV40 Shropshire Shufflers 02:01:42
25 Kean Rowlands MV50 Eryri 02:02:08
26 Huw Lewis MV50 Buckley R 02:02:09
27 Glyn Fletcher MV50 Maldwyn Harriers 02:02:10
28 Tim Kliphuis M Clwydian RR 02:03:43
29 Richard Borne MV40 Mysteruns 02:04:16
30 David Marham MV50 Leighton Buzzard AC 02:05:12
31 Ian Ellis MV40 U/A 02:05:17
32 Sue Howarth FV50 Mercia 02:09:34
33 Phil Gillard MV50 Helsby 02:13:17
34 Emma Collins FV50 Denbigh 02:13:24
35 Nigel Crompton MV50 Pensby R 02:16:38
36 Stephen Jones MV40 Clwydian RR 02:16:46
37 Eddie Lesniak MV50 Achille Ratti 02:17:02
38 Ashley Gauton MV50 Denbigh 02:17:12
39 Alan French MV60 Wrexham 02:17:17
40 Andrew Sumner M Pensby R 02:18:50
41 Mike Blake MV60 Eryri 02:19:43
42 Ellie Salisbury FV50 Eryri 02:21:52
43 Gary Gunner MV60 Croft Ambrey 02:23:16
44 Melissa Hart F U/A 02:23:44
45 Hayley Turner F Eryri 02:25:12
46 Pat Peers FV50 Pensby R 02:25:15
47 Paul Challender MV40 Pensby R 02:28:48
48 David Green M Pensby R 02:34:40
49 Michael Brooke MV60 U/A 03:01:36
50 Euan Hind M U/A 03:06:48
51 Willem V Prooijen MV60 Clwydian RR 03:09:58
52 Alan Duncan MV60 Bowland FR Rtd
53 Paul Oldfield MV50 Clwydian RR Rtd