Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/08/2014 – Crow Hill Reverse





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joseph Crossfield MU23 CVFR 00:29:53
2 Alex Whittem M CVFR 00:30:00
3 Joe Washington M CVFR 00:32:12
4 Ged Callan M Bingley Harriers 00:32:45
5 Jamie Wrench MU23 Tod Harriers 00:33:26
6 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:33:27
7 Steve Clawson M40 Rossendale 00:33:47
8 Ivan Gee M40 Tod Harriers 00:34:01
9 Mark OConnor M CVFR 00:34:05
10 Mark Goldie M40 CVFR 00:34:10
11 Ed Hyland M Stainland Lions 00:34:13
12 Andy Preedy M40 Rossendale 00:34:32
13 Craig Stansfield M40 Tod Harriers 00:34:45
14 Alex Thompson M Lytchett Manor Striders 00:35:08
15 Robin Tuddenham M40 Tod Harriers 00:35:36
16 Gareth Holme M Baildon Runners 00:35:41
17 Martin Howard MU18 CVFR 00:35:48
18 Robert Tyson M Tod Harriers 00:35:50
19 Robert Paradise M Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:54
20 Danielle Marsden M Stainland Lions 00:36:26
21 Ryan Wilkinson M Clayton 00:36:37
22 Stephen Smithies M40 CVFR 00:37:16
23 Toby Cotterill M CVFR 00:37:19
24 Graeme Tiffany M50 Pudsey Pacers RC 00:37:38
25 Dave Collins M50 Tod Harriers 00:37:45
26 Michael Ward M CVFR 00:37:54
27 Lindsey Oldfield W CVFR 00:37:55
28 Michael Harper M40 Tod Harriers 00:38:28
29 Ryan Thompson M Stainland Lions 00:38:29
30 Pauline Griffin W Manchester Triathlon 00:38:32
31 Declan Craven Mu18 Unattached 00:38:43
32 Iain Powell M CVFR 00:38:43
33 Ben Beckwith M Tod Harriers 00:38:45
34 Nigel Crossfield M40 Halifax Harriers 00:38:47
35 Lucy Burnett W Tod Harriers 00:39:23
36 John Shorrocks M Unattached 00:39:29
37 John Minta M40 CVFR 00:39:32
38 Andrew Bibby M60 Tod Harriers 00:39:35
39 Phil Hodgson M50 Tod Harriers 00:39:48
40 Andrew Irving M Halifax Harriers 00:39:52
41 Andy Forbes M40 Tod Harriers 00:39:58
42 Blair Garrbett M CVFR 00:40:02
43 Matthew Murray Mu18 CVFR 00:40:05
44 Richard Butterwick M40 Tod Harriers 00:40:08
45 Danielle Kobak W Stainland Lions 00:40:17
46 Kevin Jagger M40 Stainland Lions 00:40:18
47 Mark Nolan M40 Pudsey Pacers 00:40:27
48 Andy Glyde M40 Tod Harriers 00:40:31
49 Colin Hughes M50 Unattached 00:40:35
50 John Bassinder M60 Stainland Lions 00:40:38
51 Johnny Croston M Unattached 00:40:46
52 Robert Bennett M Unattached 00:40:48
53 Martin Davies M40 CVFR 00:40:51
54 Randolph Haggerty M40 Unattached 00:40:54
55 Jackie Scarf W50 CVFR 00:41:10
56 Guy Whitmore M40 Tod Harriers 00:41:31
57 Raymond Woodhead M50 Unattached 00:41:50
58 Jim Harris M40 Stainland Lions 00:41:51
59 James Kershaw M CVFR 00:42:05
60 Martin Woodhead M50 Stainland Lions 00:42:07
61 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers 00:42:14
62 Anthony John Mott M Stainland Lions 00:42:16
63 Johnnie Watson M40 CVFR 00:42:34
64 Paula McCormick M40 Stainland Lions 00:42:45
65 Andrew Davies M50 CVFR 00:43:06
66 Aileen Baldwin W60 Stainland Lions 00:43:07
67 Simon Haigh M Stainland Lions 00:43:16
68 Ian Ringrose M40 Unattached 00:43:25
69 Julia Ferguson W Walton Chasers 00:44:06
70 Simon Beverley M Pudsey Pacers 00:44:09
71 Lucy Tatam W Unattached 00:44:10
72 Joshua Murphy MU23 University Of Bradford 00:44:10
73 John Hirst M40 Stainland Lions 00:44:14
74 Michael Greer M Stainland Lions 00:44:16
75 Paula Statham W Stainland Lions 00:44:31
76 Tim Royle M Unattached 00:44:46
77 Ian Hartman M60 Baildon Runners 00:45:15
78 Paula Carruthers M50 Tod Harriers 00:45:17
79 Steve Woodhead M50 CVFR 00:45:18
80 Bob Howard M50 CVFR 00:45:28
81 Alison Dewhurst W Bingley Harriers 00:45:29
82 John Ingles M40 Stainland Lions 00:45:39
83 Matthew Gadd MU18 Stainland Lions 00:46:26
84 Paul Bromley M40 Unattached 00:46:27
85 Graeme Woodward M50 Unattached 00:46:40
86 Gary Jackson M40 Unattached 00:46:42
87 Simon Bennett M50 Bowland FR 00:46:57
88 Kevin Coughlan M50 Tod Harriers 00:47:02
89 Graham Breeze M60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:28
90 Graham Teal M50 Stainland Lions 00:47:43
91 Andrea Taylor W Tod Harriers 00:47:44
92 Steve Hallam M50 Stainland Lions 00:47:54
93 Emma Bailey W Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:55
94 Rochelle Drake W Stainland Lions 00:48:13
95 Michael Dunning M40 Stainland Lions 00:48:18
96 No Name M50 Baildon Runners 00:48:26
97 Brian Conroy M60 Stainland Lions 00:48:29
98 Jonathan Taylor M40 Unattached 00:48:59
99 Steve Boyor M50 CVFR 00:49:10
100 Helen Wilson W40 Tod Harriers 00:49:12
101 Claire Guest W Stainland Lions 00:49:23
102 Martin Millard M40 CVFR 00:49:29
103 Ray Mooney M50 Stainland Lions 00:49:33
104 Steven Crowther M40 Stainland Lions 00:49:45
105 Jo Marshall W CVFR 00:49:47
106 David Wilson M50 Tod Harriers 00:50:15
107 Susan Bladon W50 CVFR 00:50:47
108 Mark Collett M50 CVFR 00:50:54
109 Ruth Hutchison W Saddleworth Runners 00:50:54
110 Katie Phillips W Bingley Harriers 00:50:55
111 Heather Rostion W Tod Harriers 00:50:58
112 Catherine Plane W40 Unattached 00:51:00
113 Tracy Mott W40 Stainland Lions 00:51:02
114 Mandy Goth W50 Tod Harriers 00:51:12
115 Wendy Harrison W40 Stainland Lions 00:51:22
116 Kevin Andrew Morton M Halifax Harriers 00:51:35
117 Julie Laverock W40 Salford Harriers 00:51:36
118 Stacey Cleal W40 Queensbury 00:51:41
119 Edward Chadwick M Unattached 00:52:13
120 Helen Nancy Foster W Baildon Runners 00:52:47
121 Simon Gadd M40 Stainland Lions 00:52:54
122 Abbie Cleal Wu18 Queensbury 00:53:12
123 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton 00:53:14
124 Jill Colbert W40 Unattached 00:53:32
125 Tania Blackburn W40 Stainland Lions 00:53:42
126 John Baker M Unattached 00:53:44
127 Lorraine Pensa W40 Stainland Lions 00:53:50
128 Tim Walker M50 Stainland Lions 00:54:18
129 Lianne Belshaw W Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:54
130 Sue Coates W60 Baildon Runners 00:55:18
131 Martin Carr M40 Stainland Lions 00:56:40
132 Mark Preston M50 Stainland Lions 00:57:23
133 Zoe Hipwell W Queensbury 00:58:06
134 David ONeil M50 Tod Harriers 00:58:34
135 Laura Thompson W Stainland Lions 00:58:46
136 Helen Stead W40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:59:41
137 Alison Julie Pearson W50 Stainland Lions 01:00:20
138 Simone Hammer W CVFR 01:02:07