Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/07/2014 – Saltwell Harriers





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 WILL HORSLEY SEN M NFR 00:43:16
2 ANDY GREEN MV45 TYNEDALE 00:43:48
3 JONNY MALLEY M U23 DARK PEAK 00:45:01
4 LEE BENNETT MV45 ELSWICK 00:46:41
5 PHIL VINCENT MV45 ELSWICK 00:47:04
6 PATRICK DUFFY MV40 TYNEDALE 00:47:04
7 PETER MURPHY MV45 TYNEDALE 00:47:38
8 JIM THOMPSON MV45 SALTWELL 00:47:46
9 JOHN DONNELLY SEN M DERWENTSIDE AC 00:48:02
10 PETER GRAVES SEN M BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:48:02
11 MICHAEL SANDERSON SEN M ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:49:28
12 SCOTT GIBSON SEN M NFR 00:49:40
13 FRANCIS SHILLITOE SEN M NFR 00:50:54
14 MICHAEL ASKWITH MV40 DFR 00:50:58
15 KAREN ROBERTSON FV45 NFR 00:51:17
16 SHAUN EDWARDS SEN M BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:51:29
17 MICHAEL BROADHURST MV55 TYNEDALE 00:51:40
18 MARK DAVINSON SEN M DERWENTSIDE AC 00:51:46
19 THOMAS REEVES MV45 ELVET STRIDERS 00:51:48
20 ROB BROOKS SEN M SALTWELL 00:51:49
21 DAVID BRANBURN SEN M U/A 00:52:46
22 ALISON RAW FV50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:53:10
23 BERNARD KIUCEHAN MV50 NFR 00:53:16
24 GWYNN STOKES MV40 DFR 00:53:23
25 ANTHONY JOYCE SEN M U/A 00:53:31
26 GED CONWAY MV50 SALTWELL 00:53:40
27 STEVE LAMB MV55 DFR 00:53:42
28 JOHN STEPHENS MV55 LOW FELL RC 00:53:47
29 ADAM MALLEY MV40 PB FITNESS 00:53:52
30 GEMMA BRADLEY SEN F SALTWELL 00:54:09
31 JOSEPH HODSON SEN M PB FITNESS 00:54:13
32 TIMOTHY SABEY MV45 TEESDALE AC 00:54:16
33 DAN RHODES MV45 DFR 00:54:23
34 SIMON PARSONS SEN M U/A 00:54:30
35 STEPHEN COLLINS SEN M BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:54:35
36 MICHAEL BENNETT MV60 ELVET STRIDERS 00:54:38
37 ANDREW CALLCOTT MV50 PB FITNESS 00:54:53
38 STEVEN DICKSON SEN M DERWENTSIDE AC 00:55:08
39 MARK BEVAN MV50 DFR 00:55:15
40 CARL WATSON MV45 LOW FELL RC 00:55:19
41 IAN YOUNG MV40 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:55:22
42 TOM SABEY M U23 TEESDALE AC 00:55:24
43 ANDREW SOFTLEY SEN M SALTWELL 00:55:26
44 DAVE HORSFALL SEN M SALTWELL 00:55:32
45 NEIL DOUTHWAIT MV40 CROOK AC 00:55:32
46 NICK PEARSON SEN M TYNE BRIDGE 00:55:41
47 PETER MULLARKEY MV55 SALTWELL 00:55:48
48 WILL ROBSON MV40 PB FITNESS 00:55:52
49 SCOTT GARRETT MV40 SALTWELL 00:56:13
50 RACHAEL BULLOCK SEN F ELVET STRIDERS 00:56:15
51 JONNY KENNEDY SEN M SALTWELL 00:56:21
52 IAN HAYDEN SEN M AURORA 00:56:35
53 ALAN WALLACE MV40 TYNE BRIDGE 00:56:38
54 GRAEME WATSON MV40 ELVET STRIDERS 00:56:41
55 NEIL CASSIDY MV60 TYNEDALE 00:56:47
56 DAVID TURNBULL MV55 AURORA 00:56:50
57 GRACE ROWLES SEN F TYNEDALE 00:57:16
58 JOHN METSON MV60 ELVET STRIDERS 00:57:23
59 STEVE GUSTARD MV40 DFR 00:57:25
60 PHIL JOHNSTON SEN M ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:57:34
61 IAIN RALPHSON SEN M PB FITNESS 00:57:42
62 BEN DIXON SEN M SALTWELL 00:58:04
63 MARIA RIDLEY FV45 DFR 00:58:16
64 JAMIE FERGUSON MV40 SALTWELL 00:58:24
65 IAIN ARMSTRONG SEN M SALTWELL 00:58:39
66 SHAUN MARSHALL SEN M U/A 00:58:44
67 NIGEL HEPPELL MV60 ELVET STRIDERS 00:59:19
68 KATY WATSON SEN F ELVET STRIDERS 00:59:50
69 DAVID SELBY MV40 ELVET STRIDERS 00:59:57
70 STEPHEN MINNS MV50 SHILDON 01:00:08
71 ANDREW DICK MV40 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:00:17
72 JILL BENNETT FV40 ELSWICK 01:00:59
73 JONATHAN MAINS SEN M CLAREMONT RR 01:01:29
74 JAMIE HARDING MV45 CLAREMONT RR 01:01:41
75 MARK FISH MV40 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:01:50
76 BEN THACKERAY SEN M TYNE BRIDGE 01:02:05
77 ANTHONY WILLIAMSON MV45 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:02:14
78 JENNY YEO SEN F PB FITNESS 01:02:28
79 GARETH SHAW MV40 SHILDON 01:02:33
80 CHRIS PLAYLE SEN M BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:02:36
81 ANDREW THOMPSON MV45 AURORA 01:03:02
82 JOHN WALTON SEN M SALTWELL 01:03:21
83 LOUISE PRIESTLEY SEN F BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:03:24
84 ALISTER ROBSON MV40 ELVET STRIDERS 01:03:33
85 CLAIRE MATTHEWS FV40 DFR 01:03:34
86 CHRIS HASWELL MV40 NFR 01:03:36
87 ALISTAIR ROOK SEN F PB FITNESS 01:03:39
88 CAMILLA LAUREN-MAATTA FV45 ELVET STRIDERS 01:03:41
89 CHARLES SCOTT MV50 NFR 01:03:43
90 ANDY FOWLER MV40 PB FITNESS 01:03:48
91 TARA FLORANCE FV45 PB FITNESS 01:04:14
92 FRANK LEWINS SEN M U/A 01:04:19
93 KIM TAYLOR FV50 NFR 01:04:22
94 NIKKI HAZON SEN F PB FITNESS 01:04:28
95 ARCHIE JENKINS MV60 MORPETH 01:04:33
96 GRAHAM FRASER MV65 ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 01:04:44
97 DENISE TUNSTALL FV50 DFR 01:06:02
98 LISA LAWSON SEN F PB FITNESS 01:06:30
99 ANDREA CLARKE FV45 PB FITNESS 01:07:04
100 STUART SMITH MV40 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:07:13
101 STEPHEN PARKINSON MV45 U/A 01:07:20
102 ANDREW RUSSELL MV50 NFR 01:08:19
103 JAMES BEWLEY SEN M U/A 01:09:00
104 LAURA HENDERSON SEN F ? 01:09:35
105 PAUL STEPHENSON MV45 PB FITNESS 01:09:42
106 LISA TAYLOR FV40 NFR 01:09:44
107 MICHAEL LLOYD MV50 CROOK AC 01:09:51
108 CELIA SANDERSON FV45 ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 01:09:58
109 TIM WIGGINS SEN M ALLEN VALLEY STRIDERS 01:09:58
110 AIDAN HUGHES MV40 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:10:03
111 PAUL O'HARA MV40 PB FITNESS 01:10:19
112 FRANCES BERRY SEN F U/A 01:10:24
113 SASHA BAN FV45 PB FITNESS 01:10:35
114 KEITH STOKER MV45 PB FITNESS 01:10:44
115 CAROLINE MURRAY FV45 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:10:50
116 DEBORAH JONES PB FITNESS 01:11:10
117 CLAIRE KNOX SEN F PB FITNESS 01:11:10
118 ROB BRADSHAW MV50 PB FITNESS 01:11:42
119 DAVID GRAHAM MV45 DERWENTSIDE AC 01:12:10
120 JAN YOUNG FV60 ELVET STRIDERS 01:12:40
121 DAVID BEAUMONT MV55 NFR 01:12:50
122 LEE NIXON SEN M BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:14:14
123 ANITA CLEMENTSON FV40 ELVET STRIDERS 01:14:25
124 JOE GARBARINO MV70 NFR 01:15:37
125 NICOLA GLOYNE SEN F BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:18:52
126 SARA SARGINSON FV40 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:20:42
127 NICHOLAS HATTRICK SEN M BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:20:50
128 DENISE BENVIN FV45 ELVET STRIDERS 01:24:54