Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/08/2014 – Hellifield Gala - Senior





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jimmy Craig M Barlick FR 00:25:03
2 Nick Treitl M Barlick FR 00:25:20
3 Jacob Boyle M Clayton-Le-Moors 00:26:35
4 Andy Berry M Barlick FR 00:27:43
5 Rob Furness M Horsforth Harriers 00:28:01
6 Stean Molloy MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:28:23
7 Chris Barnes M Blackburn Harriers 00:28:44
8 William Beckwith M U/A 00:29:01
9 Jamie Hutchinson MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:29:18
10 Adam Procter M U/A 00:29:35
11 Andrew Hunter MV40 Beeston AC 00:29:50
12 Mike Newby MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:30:20
13 Steven Procter M U/A 00:30:25
14 Lindsey Oldfield F Calder Valley FR 00:30:35
15 Simon Bowsom MV40 U/A 00:31:22
16 Nigel Crossfield MV40 Halifax Harriers 00:31:26
17 Craig Neville MV40 U/A 00:31:56
18 Jonathan Eagle MV50 Horsforth Harriers 00:32:32
19 Richard Foster M Abbey Runners 00:32:45
20 Richard Briscoe M Clayton-Le-Moors 00:32:59
21 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:59
22 David White MV40 Lonsdale 00:33:19
23 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:29
24 Simon Lorimer MV50 Kamakura Running Club 00:33:51
25 Des Banks M U/A 00:34:01
26 Niana Walkingshaw F Cumberland Fell Runners 00:34:26
27 Mark Charnley MV40 U/A 00:34:30
28 John Fortescue MV50 Abbey Runners 00:34:33
29 Jonathan Walkingshaw M Eden Runners 00:34:52
30 David Sexton MV40 Settle Harriers 00:35:02
31 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:35:10
32 Anna Anderson M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:35:25
33 Michael Turnbull M U/A 00:36:16
34 Ian Ringrose MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:27
35 Ann Hall FV50 Abbey Runners 00:36:46
36 Lynn Whittaker FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:54
37 David Wilson Timmins MV60 Settle Harriers 00:37:00
38 Trevor Metcaife MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:41
39 Joanne Williamson F Ilkley Harriers 00:38:09
40 Dave Beston MV50 Abbey Runners 00:38:27
41 Richard Simpson MV50 U/A 00:38:45
42 Rachael Crossland F U/A 00:39:14
43 Sally Handford F Keighley & Craven AC 00:39:21
44 Wayne Corman M U/A 00:39:44
45 David Richards MV50 Formula One 00:40:43
46 Hilary Lane FV50 Abbey Runners 00:41:17
47 Darren Mattinson MV40 Hellifield House 00:41:31
48 Lynda Hargreaves FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:16
49 Martin Millard MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:43:54
50 Tony Bradley MV50 Calder Valley FR 00:44:08
51 Geoffrey Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:04
52 Pete Metcaife MV50 Hellifield House 00:46:13