Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/07/2014 – Cock Hill Wood





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Max Wharton MU23 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:23:22
2 Joshua Boyle MU23 Hyndburn AC 00:24:05
3 Joe Washington M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:25:19
4 Andrew Wrench M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:25:29
5 Nick Trietl M Barlick Fell Runners 00:26:04
6 Garry Wilkinson M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:27:07
7 Nicolas Cook M Trawden AC 00:27:09
8 Andy Berry M Barlick Fell Runners 00:27:19
9 David Parkin M Swinton Running Club 00:27:19
10 Lee Shimwell M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:27:42
11 Paul Targett M45 Fell Ponies 00:28:06
12 Jonathan Gledson M45 Town & Country Harriers 00:29:16
13 Robert Paradise M Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:25
14 Richard Brook M Unattached 00:30:23
15 Frazer Durris M Trawden AC 00:30:41
16 Sean Clare M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:30:52
17 Luke Meleschko M Halifax Harriers 00:31:11
18 Andy Irving M Halifax Harriers 00:32:13
19 John Boothman M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:32:23
20 Andy Forbes M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:38
21 John Thompson M55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:09
22 John Birchenough M60 Unattached 00:33:37
23 David Nutton M45 Halifax Harriers 00:34:18
24 Tony Shepherd M45 Unattached 00:34:19
25 Michael Rees M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:35:00
26 Sally Cowton F45 Halifax Harriers 00:35:31
27 Ian Ringrose M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:45
28 Mark McConville M40 Trawden AC 00:36:32
29 Michael Turnbull M Unattached 00:37:16
30 Jill Butterworth F40 Rochdale Harriers 00:37:22
31 Rob Myers M55 Unattached 00:37:26
32 Al Shingler M40 Unattached 00:38:27
33 John Barker M45 Unattached 00:39:09
34 Antony McManus M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:39:13
35 Sinead Hayes F Radcliffe AC 00:41:04
36 Kristian Lee M Radcliffe AC 00:41:19
37 Paul Barrington M Radcliffe AC 00:42:40
38 Joanne Bennett F40 Unattached 00:43:24
39 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:45:59
40 Adrienne Olszewska F45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:47:37
41 Debbie Greenwood F45 Unattached 00:49:46
42 Deborah Gasse F Unattached 00:49:53
43 Rachel Whitaker F40 Unattached 00:52:19
44 Ian Stansfield M70 Todmorden Harriers 01:07:29