Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2010 – Windy Gyle





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Phil Sanderson MV40 NFR 00:58:53
2 Gary Jones SM NFR 00:59:56
3 Will Horsley SM NFR 01:00:46
4 Lee Grant SM None 01:01:57
5 Adam Fletcher MV40 Berwick 01:02:52
6 Lee Bennett MV40 NFR 01:03:07
7 Jim Mann SM DFR 01:04:57
8 Ally MacDonald MV40 Morpeth 01:06:28
9 Steven Matthews SM NFR 01:06:42
10 Keith Murray MV40 Teviotdale 01:07:02
11 Neil Cassidy MV50 Tynedale 01:07:38
12 Chris Waugh MV50 Morpeth 01:08:40
13 Kenny Short MV40 Teviotdale 01:08:56
14 Chris Winter SM NFR 01:09:43
15 Chris Sanderson SM NFR 01:10:38
16 Karen Robertson FV40 NFR 01:10:47
17 Chris Rowe SM NFR 01:10:49
18 Mick Golightly NSP MV40 01:11:07
19 Lawrence Johnson Low Fell MV40 01:11:14
20 Tim McCall Norham MV40 01:11:23
21 Mark Clarkson None SM 01:11:24
22 Michael Telfer NFR SM 01:12:51
23 Alan Turnbull NSP MV40 01:13:12
24 Sarah Lister DFR SF 01:13:32
25 Les Turnbull Norham MV50 01:13:46
26 Paul Appleby NFR MV40 01:14:22
27 Dave Wiseman NFR MV40 01:15:10
28 Jack Walton NFR SM 01:16:14
29 Claire Bagness Wooler FV40 01:16:54
30 Michael Henry Alnwick MV60 01:17:41
31 John Dallinson NFR MV50 01:17:54
32 Kath Davis NFR FV40 01:18:32
33 David Logan Blyth SM 01:18:38
34 Graham Bingham (& Dog) NFR MV40 01:19:32
35 Phil Green NFR MV40 01:19:45
36 Bernard Kivlehan NFR MV50 01:20:10
37 Sue Mitchell NFR FV40 01:20:25
38 Peter Reed NFR MV50 01:21:17
39 Wilf Hutchinson FRA MV50 01:21:19
40 Steph Scott NFR SF 01:22:00
41 Shaun Roberts Elvet MV50 01:23:53
42 Rob Stankiewicz Norham MV50 01:24:46
43 Trevor Wakenshaw NFR MV40 01:28:17
44 John Cockburn Alnwick MV60 01:28:28
45 Ian Holland NSP MV50 01:29:40
46 Terrence Mullen None MV50 01:29:40
47 Eric Whittaker NE Vets MV60 01:30:05
48 Raymond Gray NFR MV60 01:31:00
49 Andrew Clark None MV40 01:35:14
50 Peter Whewell NYMAC MV60 01:35:22
51 Lydia Nixon None FV40 01:36:14
52 Joe Garbarino NFR MV70 01:37:30
53 Terry Hart NFR MV60 01:37:39
54 Ruth Fletcher NFR FV50 01:39:51
55 Libby Paxton None FV50 01:45:12
56 Pat Cooper NFR FV50 01:45:50
57 David Beaumont NFR MV50 01:47:24
58 Margaret McDonald Morpeth FV40 01:48:02
59 Saeed Chaudry None MV60 02:03:26