Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/07/2014 – Ben Rinnes Five Tops





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stewart Whitlie M50 Carnethy 02:06:51
2 Dan Gay M HBT 02:09:41
3 Sam Hesling M Carnethy 02:12:55
4 Andrew Barrington M Lochaber AC 02:15:07
5 Gwyn Bellamy M Westerlands CCC 02:18:20
6 Sula Gay F HBT 02:20:02
7 Alan Smith M50 Deeside 02:20:04
8 Brian Marshall M40 HELP 02:24:07
9 Diane Baum F Lochaber AC 02:24:16
10 James Callender M Westerlands CCC 02:24:48
11 Dave Weir M50 Forres Harriers 02:27:39
12 Toby Cushion M Keswick AC 02:27:49
13 Jon Gay M40 Lochaber AC 02:29:04
14 Stuart Malcolm M40 Highland HR 02:30:31
15 Paul Murdoch M U/A Dufftown 02:33:02
16 Luis Marcos Silvestre M40 Suresta (Spain) 02:35:00
17 Stewart Wilson M40 Inverness Harriers 02:37:11
18 Madeline Robinson F Helensburgh AAC 02:37:26
19 Andrew Cox M Moorfoot Runners 02:37:30
20 Johannes Felter M Badenoch OC 02:37:35
21 Carl Bedson M40 Glossopdale Harriers 02:38:20
22 Scott Harrison M40 U/A Keith 02:38:32
23 Steven Peters M Dundee RR 02:39:40
24 Nick Mardall M40 Deeside 02:39:58
25 Stuart Forrest M Highland HR 02:41:09
26 David Pearks M40 Highland HR 02:41:15
27 Simon Pearce M Cosmic Hill Bashers 02:41:53
28 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy 02:43:37
29 Nick Rennie M50 U/A Peterhead 02:44:34
30 Dave Mitchell M50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 02:45:05
31 Michelle Hetherington F50 Helensburgh AAC 02:45:34
32 Chris Tomlin M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 02:46:52
33 Veronique Oldham F40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 02:47:46
34 Gerald Angus M50 Keith & District AAC 02:48:35
35 John Moffat M50 Highland HR 02:49:06
36 Iain Blackburn M Nairn Road Runners 02:49:06
37 Colin Baird M U/A MacAllan 02:49:22
38 Gio MacDonald M40 Carnethy 02:50:13
39 Peter McFadzean M U/A Aberdeen 02:50:47
40 Tim Culshaw M Glossopdale Harriers 02:50:52
41 Mark Stockton M Cosmic Hill Bashers 02:54:11
42 Michael Bareford M40 Fife AC 02:56:18
43 Joanne Anderson F40 Carnethy 02:56:22
44 David Duncan M50 Ochil Hill Runners 02:58:25
45 David Milne M U/A Garmouth 02:58:57
46 Gary Connelly M50 Harmeny AC 03:00:49
47 Richard Roberts M50 Highland HR 03:03:16
48 Zoe Barton F Glossopdale Harriers 03:03:43
49 Jeffrey Stephen M50 U/A Dufftown 03:05:19
50 Peter Ward M U/A Turriff 03:05:28
51 Ian Hamilton M50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 03:09:29
52 Mark Ferguson M Fife AC 03:09:35
53 Kirstin Grant F Nairn Road Runners 03:10:17
54 John Urquhart M40 U/A Fochabers 03:11:47
55 Neil MacRury M50 U/A Isle Of Lewis 03:13:24
56 Dirk Verbiest M50 Gairoch Road Runners 03:13:42
57 Joe Battle M50 Deeside 03:14:14
58 Christopher Clarke M60 Biggleswade AC 03:16:53
59 Gerald Evans M50 Moray Road Runners 03:17:12
60 Lydia Davis F40 U/A Lossiemouth 03:18:58
61 Mike Brian M40 U/A Aviemore 03:19:26
62 Ally Robertson M Carnethy 03:22:14
63 Val Brunton F40 Westerlands CCC 03:22:56
64 Gordon T Main M60 Nairn Road Runners 03:25:05
65 Jillian Stephen F Westerlands CCC 03:31:27
66 Jose Miguel Ruiz M40 Calagurris (Spain) 03:31:30
67 Sarah Ward F40 U/A New Deer 03:33:30
68 Gillian Clunas F50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 03:42:41
69 Neil Laing M50 Moray Road Runners 03:47:07
70 Alasdair Edmond M Dhahran Road Runners 03:49:37
71 Ray Murdoch M60 Lochaber AC 03:51:37
72 Andrew Low M40 U/A Fochabers 04:13:29
73 John McInally M50 Westerlands CCC 04:20:58
74 Charlotte Morgan F Carnethy DNF
75 Rob Brookes M Cosmic Hill Bashers DNF
76 Mark Harris M40 Lomond Hill Runners DNF
77 Victoria Leiper F Shettleston Harriers DNF
78 Kevin McDonald M40 U/A Dufftown DNF
79 June Watt F50 Lochaber AC DNF
80 Amanda Strang F40 Moray Road Runners DNF
81 Jenni Coelho F40 Moray Road Runners DNF