Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/07/2014 – Bollington Nostalgia





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Michael Salt MV40 Cambridge 00:43:23
2 Peter Speake M Wilmslow RC 00:44:05
3 Jacob Roberts MU23 Macc Harriers 00:44:37
4 Nigel Martin M Sale Harriers 00:44:47
5 Alistair Thornton MU23 Macc Harriers 00:45:50
6 Trevor Morris MV50 Wilmslow RC 00:45:54
7 Chris Donnelly M Sale Harriers 00:46:06
8 Allan McCormick M Wilmslow RC 00:46:42
9 Oliver Gaillemin MV40 Sale Harriers 00:47:09
10 Mike Hatch MV40 Sale Harriers 00:47:17
11 David Kelly M 00:47:19
12 Tony Robson Pennine 00:47:20
13 Elton Davies MV40 Sale Harriers 00:47:21
14 Lawrence Eccles M Penny Lane Striders 00:47:22
15 Tom McGaff MV50 Wilmslow RC 00:47:32
16 Paul Rowley M Sale Harriers 00:48:07
17 Mike Hill MV40 Wilmslow RC 00:48:16
18 Martin Cliffe MV40 Eryi Harriers 00:48:34
19 Robert Wilson MV40 Wilmslow RC 00:48:49
20 Simon Dodd MV40 00:48:50
21 Neil Bullock M Penny Lane Striders 00:48:58
22 Ian Fraser MV40 East Cheshire Harriers 00:49:02
23 Diane McVey L Wilmslow RC 00:49:15
24 James Grannan MU23 Wilmslow RC 00:49:44
25 Dan Croft MV40 Macc Harriers 00:49:54
26 James Bowden M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:50:16
27 Jeremy Bygrave MV40 Wilmslow RC 00:51:02
28 Sally Newman LV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:51:35
29 Graeme Smith MV40 00:51:43
30 Neil Clarke MV50 Macc Harriers 00:51:57
31 Colin Allott M Goyt Valley Striders 00:53:03
32 Steve Smith MV50 00:53:15
33 Matthew Taylor MV40 Wilmslow RC 00:53:25
34 Richard Lawson MV40 Wilmslow RC 00:53:31
35 Mark Rushton M Goyt Valley Striders 00:53:39
36 Jon Bale MV50 Wilmslow RC 00:53:52
37 David Whitfield MV40 00:53:53
38 Ann-Marie Jones LV60 Altrincham 00:54:19
39 Paul Walley MV40 00:54:33
40 John Mooney MV50 Macc Harriers 00:54:35
41 Ian Smallwood MV50 Wilmslow RC 00:54:48
42 Christoper Dawson M Salford Harriers 00:54:51
43 Diane Bygrave FV40 Wilmslow RC 00:54:52
44 Roy Woodland MV50 00:55:20
45 Paul Norris MV50 Wilmslow RC 00:55:24
46 Matt Yardley MV40 00:55:27
47 Louisa Harrison FV40 Wilmslow RC 00:55:28
48 Janine Ellis FV40 Wilmslow RC 00:55:50
49 Brian Holland MV50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:56:07
50 Alex Owen M 00:56:38
51 Philip Barnes MV50 Pennine 00:56:42
52 Jerry Smith MV50 Sale Harriers 00:56:50
53 Christopher Grime MV40 Wilmslow RC 00:56:53
54 Andrea Frost LV40 Macc Harriers 00:57:38
55 Chris Corns M 00:57:42
56 Neil Gerrity M Newcastle Staffs AC 00:58:05
57 Steve Fairclough MV40 Bramhall Runners 00:58:15
58 Simon Froggatt MV40 FRA 00:58:43
59 Andrew Dixon MV50 00:59:06
60 Huma Rahman FV40 Wilmslow RC 00:59:17
61 Geoff Gilbert MV60 Wilmslow RC 00:59:30
62 Christina Puccini LV40 Penny Lane Striders 00:59:48
63 Ian Ankers MV60 Staffs Moorlands 00:59:51
64 Ken Burgess MV70 Altrincham 00:59:56
65 Simon Bolton MV50 Wilmslow RC 01:00:00
66 Clare Hawkes LV50 Wilmslow RC 01:00:05
67 Richard Hall MV40 Bramhall Runners 01:00:24
68 Stephen Picken MV40 01:00:34
69 Tony Man MV40 Penny Lane Striders 01:00:38
70 Jackie Cordingley FV50 Sale Harriers 01:01:32
71 Andy Dodd MV40 Wilmslow RC 01:01:43
72 Robert Buckley MV60 Altrincham 01:01:45
73 James Gowin M Wilmslow RC 01:01:51
74 Ian Ashcroft MV60 Wilmslow RC 01:02:08
75 Chris Cannon MV50 Wilmslow RC 01:02:13
76 Gail Hall FV40 Wilmslow RC 01:02:21
77 Jonathan Harper MV40 Wilmslow RC 01:02:45
78 Frank Cordingley MV50 Sale Harriers 01:02:46
79 Martin Chappell MV40 01:02:47
80 Richard Gratton MV40 01:02:48
81 Gill Darby LV50 Penny Lane Striders 01:03:05
82 Gavin Mendham MV60 Wilmslow RC 01:03:12
83 Tracy Vernon LV50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:03:38
84 Mark Wheelton MV50 Macc Harriers 01:03:38
85 Carolyn Hirons LV40 Wilmslow RC 01:03:57
86 Rebecca Glen L Goyt Valley Striders 01:04:07
87 Mark Whelan MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:04:29
88 Nicholas Smith MV50 Almost Athletes 01:05:15
89 David Horsfield MV50 Ches Hash House Harriers 01:05:52
90 Jane Eardley L Penny Lane Striders 01:07:22
91 Roger Nelson MV60 01:07:23
92 Simon Fenton MV70 Wilmslow RC 01:08:18
93 Richard Knowles MV40 Totley AC 01:08:31
94 Helen Madden FV40 01:09:54
95 Christine Bowen LV50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:10:13
96 Angela Bamford LV50 Altrincham 01:10:29
97 Janet Wyles FV40 Wilmslow RC 01:11:14
98 Don Bullough MV50 Wilmslow RC 01:13:07
99 Trevor Faulkner MV70 Wilmslow RC 01:13:32
100 Helen Gray LV40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:13:33
101 Kate Roberts L Bramhall Runners 01:31:12
102 Chris Draper MV50 Bramhall Runners 01:31:35
103 Peter Draper MV60 Bramhall Runners 01:31:37