Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/07/2014 – Mither Tap - men





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Smith MS Deeside Runners 00:32:04
2 Rob Brookes MS Cosmic HB 00:33:02
3 Chris Hill MS Cosmic HB 00:33:27
4 George French MS Garioch RR 00:33:28
5 James Espie MS Deeside Runners 00:34:05
6 Jason Williamson MV Cosmic HB 00:35:34
7 Stuart Pringle MS Deeside Runners 00:35:41
8 Paul Reape MS UA 00:35:44
9 Nick Mardall MV Deeside Runners 00:36:17
10 John Souter MS UA 00:36:48
11 Mark Stockton MS Cosmic HB 00:37:07
12 Andy Inglis MS Cosmic HB 00:37:19
13 James Wheater MS UA 00:38:05
14 Thilo Rahn MS Aberdeen Mountain Rescue 00:38:42
15 Rab Murray MSV The Darkside 00:38:46
16 Andy Jessiman MS UA 00:38:53
17 John Urqhart MV UA 00:39:02
18 Colin Larmour MV Cosmic HB 00:39:34
19 Nick Rennie MSV UA 00:39:39
20 Gerald Angus MSV Keith & District AC 00:39:48
21 Oliver Eatough MS Metro 00:39:52
22 Dirk Verbiest MSV Garioch RR 00:40:04
23 Peter McFadzean MS Statoil UK 00:40:08
24 Robert Ross MS Aberdeen Mountain Rescue 00:41:07
25 Chris York MV UA 00:41:11
26 Sean O'Sullivan MS Cosmic HB 00:41:15
27 Alan Taylor MS UA 00:41:19
28 James Young MS The Darkside 00:41:28
29 David Duncan MSV Ochill 00:42:10
30 Phil Dawson MSV Garioch RR 00:42:13
31 Stuart Malcolm MS UA 00:42:33
32 Martin Kaas MV Cosmic HB 00:44:02
33 Billy Lindsay MS Aberdeen Mountain Rescue 00:44:08
34 Ian Hamilton MSV Cosmic HB 00:44:14
35 Richard Ingram MV Garioch RR 00:44:22
36 Neil Dewhirst MV Cosmic HB 00:44:36
37 Angus Bowman MSV Lomond 00:44:37
38 Ayron Comber MS UA 00:44:44
39 Andrew Wood MS UA 00:45:01
40 Colin Reid MV Cosmic HB 00:45:29
41 John Alexander MS UA 00:45:31
42 Stuart Warrender MS Aberdeen Mountain Rescue 00:45:54
43 Joe Kelly MS UA 00:46:15
44 Andrzej Czerwonka MS UA 00:47:17
45 Richard Newman MSV Ming The Merciless 00:47:30
46 Martin Kirk MSV Garioch RR 00:47:41
47 Chris Bird MV UA 00:47:44
48 Ian Cran MSV Garioch RR 00:48:23
49 Stephen Tuckwell MS Garioch RR 00:48:41
50 Roger Brown MS UA 00:48:51
51 Aaron McDougall MS UA 00:49:13
52 Adam Shufflebotham MS UA 00:49:21
53 Duncan Tunstall MSV Deeside Runners 00:50:11
54 Jon Walden MS Ludlow Runners 00:50:41
55 Colin Taylor MSV Cosmic HB 00:51:04
56 John Farrell MV UA 00:51:06
57 David Oliver MSV Deeside Runners 00:52:06
58 Callum More MS UA 00:52:35
59 Frank Musgrave MUV Three Peaks Tri 00:53:11
60 Calum Maclean MV HNSC 00:55:18
61 Alfred McKay MUV Cosmic HB 01:01:47