Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/07/2014 – Widdop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Darren Kay V40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:51:35
2 Joseph Crossfield U23 CVFR 00:51:53
3 Christian Holmes V40 Wharfedale 00:53:07
4 Alex Whittem M CVFR 00:53:30
5 Christopher Holdsworth M Clayton-le-Moors 00:54:21
6 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden Harriers 00:55:22
7 Neal Crampton M Torq Trail Running 00:56:26
8 Jason Hemsley V45 Wharfedale 00:56:45
9 Paul M Crabtree V45 Wharfedale 00:57:08
10 Martin Peace V45 Bingley 00:57:35
11 Andy Preedy V40 Rossendale 00:57:43
12 Dave McGuire V45 Wharfedale 00:58:01
13 Chris Goddard M Todmorden Harriers 00:58:22
14 Andy Berry M Barlick FR 00:58:27
15 Andrew Driver M Barlick FR 00:58:33
16 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions 00:59:11
17 Chris Williams M Queensbury RC 00:59:12
18 John Millen V40 Black Combe Runners 00:59:15
19 Lee Shimwell M CVFR 00:59:21
20 Tristan Sheard V40 Stainland Lions 00:59:56
21 Colin Moses V40 Wharfedale 01:00:43
22 Peter Hughes V55 Queensbury RC 01:00:46
23 Graham Bird V50 Wharfedale 01:00:51
24 Robert Bolton V45 Unattached 01:01:11
25 Gareth Holme M Baildon Runners 01:01:56
26 Mark Irving M Bowland FR 01:01:56
27 Lucy Collins F Stainland Lions 01:02:24
28 Robert Tyson M Todmorden Harriers 01:03:42
29 Dean Ralphson V40 Trawden 01:04:00
30 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale 01:04:06
31 Michael Smith V45 Dallam 01:04:19
32 Colin Whitaker V50 Bowland FR 01:04:53
33 David Beels V60 CVFR 01:05:04
34 John Killerby M Unattached 01:05:07
35 Lindsey Oldfield F CVFR 01:05:10
36 Richard Ingram V40 CVFR 01:05:41
37 Michael Ward M Unattached 01:05:49
38 Richard Campbell V40 Rossendale 01:05:52
39 Duncan Ritchie V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:06:00
40 Robert Bumstead V45 Valley Striders 01:06:04
41 Stuart Bryan V40 Barlick FR 01:06:17
42 John Boothman V50 Barlick FR 01:06:39
43 Dave Halliday V40 Barlick FR 01:06:49
44 Paul Hindle V50 Wharfedale 01:07:41
45 Rebecca Patrick FV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:07:50
46 John Egan V45 Wharfedale 01:08:09
47 Glenn Whittaker V50 Barlick FR 01:08:48
48 Stuart McAleavy M Marsh Harriers 01:08:56
49 Richard Brown V45 Stainland Lions 01:09:01
50 Sean Lennon V50 Idle AC 01:09:11
51 Robert Whittem M Unattached 01:09:31
52 Andrew Bradley V45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:09:35
53 Jackie Scarf FV50 CVFR 01:09:36
54 Derek Walden V45 Barlick FR 01:09:59
55 Kevin Jaggar V45 Stainland Lions 01:10:04
56 Chris Quigley V45 Trawden 01:10:09
57 Thomas Root V40 Unattached 01:10:10
58 Graham Barnes V55 Unattached 01:10:13
59 Paul Taylor V45 CVSRT 01:10:17
60 Jeffrey Pickup V60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:10:19
61 Roger Haworth V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:31
62 Wally Coppelov V55 Newburgh Nomads 01:10:34
63 Ian Cook M Unattached 01:10:46
64 Blair Garrett M CVFR 01:10:49
65 John Thompson V55 Wharfedale 01:10:50
66 Dale Grimshaw M Trawden 01:10:55
67 Lorraine Slater FV40 Barlick FR 01:10:59
68 Andy Quickfall V55 Newburgh Nomads 01:11:22
69 Darren Rushton V40 Unattached 01:11:25
70 Matthew Helding M Unattached 01:11:28
71 Joe Daniels M Todmorden Harriers 01:11:29
72 John McDonald V50 Trawden 01:11:49
73 Rachel Johnston FV50 CVFR 01:12:18
74 Barry Rawlinson V65 Rossendale 01:12:33
75 Liz Taylor FV45 Stainland Lions 01:12:48
76 Stuart Wolstenholme V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:13:10
77 Nathan Kennaugh M CVFR 01:13:20
78 Andrew Graham V40 Trawden 01:14:27
79 Rob Beattie V50 Marsh Harriers 01:14:40
80 James Williamson M Trawden 01:15:08
81 Myles Holdsworth V40 Unattached 01:15:09
82 Andy Quinn V40 Clayton-le-Moors 01:15:27
83 John Coates V50 Ilkley 01:15:28
84 Rachel Lowther F Barlick FR 01:15:29
85 Kerrie Bretherton F Trawden 01:15:40
86 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 01:16:08
87 Rachel Somerville FV45 Bowland FR 01:16:52
88 Jean Rawlinson FV60 Barlick FR 01:17:25
89 Jennifer Hird F Barlick FR 01:17:26
90 Ben Scott M Trawden 01:17:40
91 Brian Kennedy V65 Newburgh Nomads 01:17:43
92 David Lewis V55 Idle AC 01:19:02
93 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 01:19:21
94 Nicola Johnson F Parbold Pink Panthers 01:20:13
95 Chris Preston FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:30
96 Phil White V55 CVFR 01:20:45
97 Anthony Macro V55 Trawden 01:21:00
98 Jennifer Garside FV40 Trawden 01:22:10
99 Andrew Biddle V60 West Pennine Runners 01:22:22
100 Wayne McIntosh M Trawden 01:22:28
101 Leanne Dinsdale F Barlick FR 01:23:29
102 Sarah Tipler F Barlick FR 01:23:39
103 Phil Routh V50 Idle AC 01:24:16
104 Graham Breeze V65 Wharfedale 01:24:29
105 Lisa Holmes F Wharfedale 01:29:35
106 James Buxton M Unattached 01:30:44
107 Diane Macdonald FV40 Keighley & Craven 01:30:53
108 Ian Smith V55 Keighley & Craven 01:30:54
109 Emma Bailey F Barlick FR 01:32:04
110 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:32:10
111 Caren Crabtree F Wharfedale 01:32:20
112 George Arnold V70 Preston Harriers 01:33:35
113 Simon Gadd V45 Stainland Lions 01:39:35
114 Matthew Gadd U23 Stainland Lions 01:39:36
115 Debbie Bland FV60 Baildon Runners 01:40:43
116 Ian Hartman V60 Baildon Runners 01:40:44