Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/06/2014 – Eldwick Gala





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Hall M Wharfedale 16:57:00
2 Tom Hooper M Bingley 18:14:00
3 Dave Kirkham M Wharfedale 18:26:00
4 Sam Hagger M Wharfedale 18:35:00
5 Matthew Merrick MU16 Bingley 18:40:00
6 Katie Walshaw F Holmfirth 19:06:00
7 Robin Lawrence MV40 Bingley 19:38:00
8 James Lund MU16 Keighley & Craven 19:43:00
9 Paul Hobbs M Todmordon 19:47:00
10 Rob Thackray M U/A 19:54:00
11 Edward Davies M Otley 20:03:00
12 Paul Mitchell MV50 Bingley 20:10:00
13 Tom Needham M Bingley 20:12:00
14 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven 20:13:00
15 Robert Watson M U/A 20:36:00
16 Lucy Haines FU16 Ilkley 21:09:00
17 Graham Bird MV50 Wharfedale 21:18:00
18 John Merritt M Bingley 21:36:00
19 Vicky Merrick FU16 Bingley 21:41:00
20 Tom Linton-Weal M Leeds & Bradford Tri 21:45:00
21 Paul Gaile MV40 U/A 21:51:00
22 Paul Hindle MV50 Wharfedale 22:05:00
23 Lucy Jacques FU16 Ilkley 22:41:00
24 Lucy Miller FU14 Bingley 23:02:00
25 Natalie Hardaker F U/A 23:09:00
26 Neil Carr MV40 U/A 23:17:00
27 Olivia Roper FU14 Bingley 23:24:00
28 David Pullen MV40 U/A 23:32:00
29 Simon Jones MV50 U/A 23:33:00
30 Adrian Netherwood MV50 Bingley 24:08:00
31 Gerald Paxford MV50 U/A 24:29:00
32 Tom Schofield M U/A 24:32:00
33 Neil Fariburn MV50 Baildon 24:40:00
34 Katie Smith FU14 Bingley 24:58:00
35 Peter Ellerton MV60 Bingley 25:01:00
36 Diane Hagger FV50 Ilkley 25:03:00
37 Richard Thackery MV40 Bingley 25:04:00
38 Warren Duckett MV40 U/A 25:12:00
39 Dan Scarborough M U/A 25:14:00
40 Ryan Bradley MU16 Bingley 25:21:00
41 Phil Thackery MV60 Bingley 25:34:00
42 Gary Muir V50 U/A 25:41:00
43 Tim Whitcombe MV50 FRA 25:44:00
44 Rob Myers MV50 U/A 25:48:00
45 Abigail White FU16 Bingley 26:22:00
46 Rob Picton M U/A 26:33:00
47 Andrew Dean MV40 U/A 26:49:00
48 Chris Allen MV40 U/A 27:05:00
49 Michael Smithurst MV50 U/A 27:09:00
50 Phil Hawkswell MV60 Bingley 27:14:00
51 Ambrose Griffiths M U/A 27:43:00
52 Ann-Marie Roper FV40 Bingley 27:50:00
53 Katie Boden FU16 Bingley 28:36:00
54 Emyr Rees MV40 Bingley 30:55:00
55 Chris Hallam MV40 U/A 31:37:00
56 Tobias Mills MV40 U/A 33:53:00
57 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley 34:26:00
58 Martin Peace MV40 Bingley Dnf