Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/06/2014 – Harrock Hill 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Darren Kay M40 Pudsey And Bramley 00:33:16
2 Matthew Thompson M45 Southport 00:34:59
3 Andy Lloyd M40 Horwich 00:35:09
4 Mark Rogers M45 Wigan Harriers 00:35:15
5 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside 00:35:28
6 Charlie Sharpe M Spectrum 00:35:36
7 Paul Muller M55 Horwich 00:35:49
8 David Phillips M Vale Royal 00:36:22
9 Jason Philips M Unattached 00:36:49
10 Neil Bullock M Penny Lane 00:36:54
11 Robert Green M Achille Ratti 00:37:15
12 Lindsey Brindle L Horwich 00:37:34
13 Keith Thomas M55 Burnden RR 00:38:02
14 Ben Donaghue M Red Rose 00:38:08
15 Howard Avery M Wigan Harriers 00:38:19
16 Karl Tuzio M45 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:23
17 Steven Foley M45 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:26
18 Mark Ellithorn M45 Chorley 00:38:33
19 Simon Tobin M45 Southport 00:38:40
20 Michael Kay M40 Horwich 00:38:56
21 Sean McMyler M50 Horwich 00:39:01
22 Dave Waddington M50 Wigan Harriers 00:39:06
23 David Collins M50 Wigan Harriers 00:39:10
24 Paul Boardman M50 Horwich 00:39:16
25 Steve McLean M50 Southport Waterloo 00:39:18
26 Steve Myerscough M40 Wesham 00:39:24
27 Carl Murphy M Liverpool RC 00:39:26
28 Kevin Walker M Skelmersdale 00:39:28
29 Ivan Whigham M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:39:33
30 Lynne Clough L45 Chorley 00:39:37
31 Michael Harris M40 Wigan Harriers 00:39:50
32 Jamie Dowdall M Darwen Dashers 00:39:59
33 Stephen Burthem M50 Warrington AC 00:40:06
34 Eric Ranson M40 Unattached 00:40:14
35 Kevin Foster M Sale 00:40:17
36 Steve Broadfoot M50 Knowsley 00:40:21
37 Richard Brierley M Unattached 00:40:25
38 Thomas Kershaw M Chorley 00:40:32
39 Yvonne Wyke L45 Parbold PP 00:40:35
40 Martin Pennington M Unattached 00:40:38
41 Graham Kitchin M Pig Iron 00:40:41
42 John Turner M45 Burnden RR 00:41:04
43 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley 00:41:10
44 William Beckett M45 Chorley 00:41:15
45 Gary Carney M40 St Helens 00:41:20
46 Jayne Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:41:27
47 Julian Spencer M50 Spectrum 00:41:38
48 Russ Platt M45 Warrington 00:41:45
49 Daryl Mullen M45 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:55
50 Adrian Gregory M Unattached 00:42:01
51 Simone Capponi M Penny Lane 00:42:04
52 David Prout M Unattached 00:42:06
53 Mike Leatherbarrow M Southport 00:42:10
54 Keith Andrews M45 Liverpool RC 00:42:13
55 Honor Thompson L Skelmersdale 00:42:22
56 Tony Hesketh M65 Horwich 00:42:39
57 Paul Smith M Unattached 00:42:51
58 Andy Eccles M50 Wigan Harriers 00:43:00
59 Paul Bass M40 Chorley 00:43:04
60 Phil Roberts M Helsby 00:43:07
61 Tim Murphy M50 Spectrum 00:43:14
62 Sharon James L40 Liverpool RC 00:43:18
63 Alison Draper L Spectrum 00:43:31
64 John Dickinson M45 Skelmersdale 00:43:55
65 Ian Moggridge M Skelmersdale 00:43:56
66 Marcus Chester M Bolton 00:44:01
67 Rachel Jefferson LU23 Warrington AC 00:44:06
68 Paul Jackson M45 Chorley 00:44:10
69 Laurence Keighley M40 Burnden RR 00:44:15
70 Chris Falls M St Helens 00:44:26
71 Rob Cosgrove M45 Unattached 00:44:44
72 Anthony Murphy M40 Red Rose 00:44:50
73 Michael McGeown M55 Chorley 00:44:53
74 Martin Bewick M Unattached 00:45:00
75 James McGlynn M60 Unattached 00:45:02
76 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock 00:45:10
77 Mark Gadie M East Hull Harriers 00:45:12
78 Simon 007-bond M40 Sale 00:45:16
79 Dave Bamford M50 Wigan Phoenix 00:45:28
80 Jamie Grover M Unattached 00:45:33
81 Paul Whittle M45 Unattached 00:45:38
82 James Bartholemew M40 Unattached 00:45:39
83 Andrew Nightingale M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:45:40
84 Tracey Peters L Southport Waterloo 00:45:41
85 Charles Hutton M50 Liverpool RC 00:45:46
86 Nicola Johnson L Parbold PP 00:45:52
87 Ranald MacKay M45 Spectrum 00:45:56
88 David Miller M60 Chorley 00:46:00
89 Richard Harris M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:46:06
90 Daniel Brady MU23 Skelmersdale 00:46:07
91 Anne Ferguson L55 Burnden RR 00:46:09
92 Christopher Vincent M50 Unattached 00:46:12
93 David Downey M45 Unattached 00:46:13
94 Ellis Jolly MU18 Unattached 00:46:14
95 Jon Marsh M50 FRA 00:46:17
96 Duncan Drasdo M45 Trafford AC 00:46:25
97 Paul Blakemore M Unattached 00:46:33
98 Karl Allender M Unattached 00:46:36
99 Stephen Baker M50 Chorley 00:46:37
100 Mark Butler M50 Burnden RR 00:46:40
101 Steve McGinnigle M55 Unattached 00:46:46
102 Mike Hitchmough M45 Unattached 00:46:56
103 Paul Taylor M Unattached 00:46:57
104 Michael Hendry M Chorley 00:47:17
105 Erica Booth L Horwich 00:47:24
106 Janine Needham L Red Rose 00:47:31
107 Jennifer Thompson L Wesham 00:47:44
108 Andrew Bentham M45 Unattached 00:47:59
109 Steve Forster M45 Unattached 00:48:05
110 Hannah Brierley L Manchester YMCA 00:48:06
111 Neil Goulding M40 Skelmersdale 00:48:11
112 Michael Bradley M Unattached 00:48:18
113 George Butler MU18 Burnden RR 00:48:32
114 Abigail Willmitt L Liverpool RC 00:49:01
115 Gillian Verdin LU23 Liverpool RC 00:49:02
116 Neil Atkinson M Spectrum 00:49:34
117 Rod Smith M60 Bentham Beagles 00:49:54
118 David Barnes M55 Horwich 00:49:56
119 Darren McWalters M Unattached 00:49:58
120 Stephen Symoius M45 Manchester YMCA 00:50:02
121 Lisa Johnston L Chorley 00:50:05
122 Paula Plowman L50 Red Rose 00:50:09
123 Tania Foley L45 Parbold PP 00:50:20
124 Rachael Gibson L Chorley 00:50:29
125 Carole James L50 Southport 00:51:19
126 Tony Boyle M60 Unattached 00:51:26
127 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 00:51:32
128 Mark Sammon M40 Seloc 00:51:34
129 Greg Oulton M45 Lytham 00:51:49
130 Mike O'brien M55 Manchester YMCA 00:51:51
131 Shona Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:52:04
132 Emma Petty L Manchester YMCA 00:52:05
133 David Culshaw M60 Wigan Phoenix 00:52:06
134 Matt Cochrane60today M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:52:12
135 Kevan Latham M55 Seloc 00:52:33
136 Jude Ashworth L55 Clayton Le Moors 00:52:43
137 Don Jolly M45 Unattached 00:53:13
138 Lisa MacKay L45 Spectrum 00:53:22
139 Helen Lodge L45 Southport 00:53:32
140 Kate Lakeland L Preston 00:53:35
141 Chris Nightingale M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:53:44
142 David Marsh M50 Southport Waterloo 00:53:55
143 Sally Adams L40 Parbold PP 00:54:09
144 Robert Lowther M Southport 00:54:14
145 Sue Stewart L65 Southport 00:54:21
146 Lucie Illingworth L Parbold PP 00:54:34
147 Phil Lakeland M55 Preston 00:54:50
148 David Boorman M Unattached 00:54:52
149 Jill Guthrie L Manchester YMCA 00:54:58
150 Carole Lyon L50 Unattached 00:55:39
151 Philip McCullagh M55 Chorley 00:55:49
152 Philip Leivesley M Unattached 00:56:04
153 John Worsley M50 Unattached 00:56:10
154 George Large M65 Northern Vets 00:56:16
155 Helen Smailes L45 Parbold PP 00:56:36
156 Jessica Ball L Unattached 00:57:18
157 Elaine Sutton L45 Southport Waterloo 00:57:38
158 Janet Walker L Skelmersdale 00:59:04
159 George Arnold M70 Preston 00:59:08
160 Carol Wright L55 Southport 01:00:34
161 Ann Butler L50 Burnden RR 01:01:37
162 Helen Jolly L50 Thornton 01:01:45
163 Jane Blacklin L60 Southport 01:02:56
164 Richard Hughes M60 Southport 01:02:57
165 Stephanie Charman L60 Spectrum 01:05:24
166 Ursula Cheetham L40 Skelmersdale 01:06:06
167 Ed Swift M65 Horwich 01:09:04
168 Tom Hilton M65 Chorley 01:10:40
169 Gina Biggs L Fylde Coast 01:19:50
170 Lisa Hyde L Red Rose 01:20:22