Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/07/2014 – Skiddaw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 COLLISON, Kim Borrowdale F.R. 01:11:07
2 MIKKELSEN-BARRON, Martin Borrowdale F.R. 01:12:24
3 DALTON, Anthony Rossendale 01:13:40
4 SAVILLE, Tom MU20 Dark Peak Runners 01:14:45
5 LAMB, Mark Keswick AC 01:15:16
6 LEIGH, Christopher MV40 Pennine 01:15:40
7 FISHER, Sam Howgill Harriers 01:17:34
8 HODGSON, Kieran Helm Hill Runners 01:18:00
9 RABY, Dominic MV40 Chorley Harriers 01:18:26
10 SARGENT, David MV50 Eden Runners 01:19:03
11 BLACKETT, Joe MV50 Dark Peak Runners 01:19:41
12 PROCTOR, Lee Helm Hill Runners 01:19:52
13 HAGGAR, Sam MU20 Wharfedale 01:20:06
14 ANGUS, Steve MV40 Keswick AC 01:20:07
15 ADKIN, Scout Moorfoot Runners 01:21:38
16 BRINDLE, Lindsey F Horwich 01:22:13
17 RILEY, Spencer MV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:22:40
18 BURROW, Craig MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:23:08
19 BARTON, Virgil MV40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:23:31
20 AINSWORTH, Michael Unattached 01:24:00
21 HORSBURGH, Hannah F Keswick AC 01:24:14
22 TAYLOR, Sharon F Helm Hill Runners 01:24:48
23 FREEMAN, Steve MV50 Unattached 01:25:30
24 BEARDWOOD, Garry MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:25:44
25 NEILD, Paul MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:25:50
26 LUCKER, Alan MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:26:53
27 BARNES, Paul MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 01:27:10
28 STODDART, Stuart MV40 Eden Runners 01:27:28
29 CHRISTMAS, James Keswick AC 01:27:32
30 WHITE, David MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:28:00
31 FRAMPTON, Duncan MV50 Keswick AC 01:28:35
32 MINISTER, Andrew Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:28:55
33 ATKINSON, Shaun Ellenborough RC 01:29:20
34 ACKERLEY, Stuart Ellenborough RC 01:30:28
35 WINTERBOTTOM, Peter MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 01:30:33
36 MOORE, Katy F Keswick AC 01:30:34
37 JONES, Robert Keswick AC 01:31:48
38 FERGUSON, Donald MV40 Keswick AC 01:31:58
39 BLYTH, Rob MV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:33:03
40 GORDON, Shelli New Marske Harriers 01:33:11
41 GREEN, Mick MV50 Horwich 01:33:39
42 HEATH, Tom Unattached 01:34:02
43 STOBBART, Lucy F Cumberland AC 01:34:28
44 BROWN, Stephen MV40 Ellenborough RC 01:34:30
45 BEDSON, Carl MV40 Glossopdale 01:34:57
46 CLAYTON, Phil MV40 Blackcombe Runners 01:35:03
47 TOMAN, Michael MV40 Rossendale 01:35:39
48 LOAN, Tom Keswick AC 01:35:45
49 HANNA, Alistair Howgill Harriers 01:36:04
50 JONES, Ann-Marie FV60 Altrincham & Dist. AC 01:36:19
51 THOMPSON, Brian MV60 Helm Hill Runners 01:36:40
52 AUBREY, Kathleen FV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:36:43
53 KNIGHTS, Toby Unattached 01:36:50
54 NORREY, John MV50 Manx Fell Runners 01:36:55
55 KELLY, Nick MV40 Horwich 01:36:59
56 DAVEY, Brian MV50 Southport Waterloo AC 01:38:35
57 SALKELD, Micheal Eden Runners 01:38:38
58 KIVLEHAN, Bernard MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:38:51
59 MENEAND, Gerrard MV60 Ambleside A.C. 01:38:53
60 THOMPSON, Honor F Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:38:56
61 JOYCE, Anthony Unattached 01:39:37
62 JACKSON, Jane FV40 Carnethy 01:40:00
63 LEE, Andrew MV40 Rossendale 01:40:23
64 ROBINSON, Ian MV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:40:36
65 KEAVNEY, Michael MV40 Swaledale Road Runners 01:41:03
66 MASON, Karl Helm Hill Runners 01:41:06
67 MAY, Kevin MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:41:27
68 OHLY, Heather F Helm Hill Runners 01:41:46
69 GIBSON, Carrie FV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:41:48
70 STEWART, Alexandra FV40 Unattached 01:42:48
71 ROBERTS, Richard MV50 Highland Hill Runners 01:43:34
72 SHERSTONE, Edwin MV40 Southport Waterloo 01:43:35
73 DONE, Tim MV50 Wharfedale 01:43:40
74 WALKER, Debbie F Derwent AC 01:43:45
75 MITCHELL, Amelia FU20 Mansfield Harriers 01:44:01
76 HUBBARD, Shaun MV50 Manx Fell Runners 01:45:20
77 WELCH, Jonathan MV50 Unattached 01:46:02
78 BURROW, Amanda F Helm Hill Runners 01:46:17
79 TROUP, Mike MV60 Ambleside A.C. 01:46:18
80 LIM, Danny Elvet Striders 01:46:53
81 HAGGAR, Diane FV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:47:31
82 GRIMSHAW, Ian MV50 Derwent AC 01:47:39
83 HEATH, Guy MV50 Unattached 01:47:53
84 ASHWORTH, Jonathan Ellenborough RC 01:48:31
85 VALENTINE, Colin MV50 Keswick AC 01:50:07
86 MCKINNELL, Carys F Tri Lakeland 01:50:08
87 SYMONDS, Trevor MV50 FRA 01:50:53
88 KELLY, Sandra FV40 Horwich 01:51:00
89 HUDSON, Peter MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:51:23
90 DONE, Val FV50 Wharfedale 01:52:45
91 LODD, Harriet FU20 Mansfield Harriers 01:53:33
92 WOOLRIDGE, John MV60 Border Harriers 01:53:48
93 SCRIVENER, James Unattached 01:55:06
94 MALARKEY, Lesley FV60 Keswick AC 01:55:32
95 JAMIESON, Christopher MV50 Esk Valley 01:56:15
96 BUCK, Lindsay FV50 Cumberland F.R. 01:57:59
97 GRAHAM, Michael Unattached 02:02:42
98 ASKEW, Lorna FV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:03:06
99 CORRIS, Phil MV60 LANCASHIRE CONSTABULARY 02:03:09
100 GAINFORD, Dawn FV40 Cumberland AC 02:03:47
101 FAULDER, Bev F Seaton 02:03:59
102 ASHLEY, Sue FV60 Keswick AC 02:06:37
103 BEAUMONT, David MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 02:12:31
104 SHUTTLEWORTH, Neil MV60 Glossopdale 02:21:21
105 JOYCE, Ian Unattached 02:27:13