Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/07/2014 – Reston Scar Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 MARK ADDISON MALE HELM HILL 00:27:50
2 GARY GREENHOW MALE AMBLESIDE 00:29:48
3 MICHAEL REID MALE CARNETHY 00:30:12
4 TIM COWIN M40 HOWGILL 00:30:35
5 MAT REEDY MALE AMBLESIDE 00:30:39
6 PAUL AITKIN MALE HELM HILL 00:31:36
7 OSCAR MEENWELL M18 BORROWDALE 00:31:43
8 SEB SILLITO MALE HELM HILL 00:31:44
9 LEE PROCTER MALE HELM HILL 00:31:52
10 CRAIG BURROW M40 HELM HILL 00:32:16
11 CHIRS READE M40 BOWLAND 00:32:20
12 ANDREW WILKIN MALE 00:32:37
13 GRAHAM LUND MALE BOWLAND 00:32:41
14 SAM HARRISON MALE BOWLAND 00:32:42
15 NOAH HURTON MALE EDEN 00:33:52
16 JOHN BAGGE M50 HELM HILL 00:33:59
17 PAUL RILEY MALE CONISTON 00:34:02
18 SHAUN ROBINSON MALE HOWGILL 00:34:06
19 DAVID WHITE M40 HELM HILL 00:34:11
20 JACOB DYER M40 HELM HILL 00:34:18
21 ROY GIBSON M50 KENDAL 00:34:33
22 SHARON TAYLOR FEMALE HELM HILL 00:34:41
23 DAVID COPE MALE HOWGILL 00:35:05
24 PETER LAWSON MALE HELM HILL 00:35:15
25 MIKE SMITH M40 DALLAM 00:35:36
26 PHIL THURLOW M40 HELM HILL 00:35:38
27 DAVE WILKINSON M50 BORROWDALE 00:35:41
28 SHAUN ADDISON M50 HELM HILL 00:35:45
29 ALISTER MUIR M40 00:35:53
30 TONY THORNTON M40 SETTLE 00:36:13
31 JACK SIMPSON MALE 00:36:59
32 ANTHONY BOWNESS M40 00:37:06
33 OLIVER BENSON MALE 00:37:14
34 MATT DAVIS MALE HOWGILL 00:37:31
35 ALI RICHARDS FEMALE HELM HILL 00:38:30
36 RIGBY JERRAM M50 KENDAL 00:38:35
37 GRAHAM MOFFET M50 HOWGILL 00:38:41
38 PAUL WRIGHT M50 00:38:43
39 BILL COUPE M50 HELM HILL 00:39:08
40 MARK ROGERSON MALE SETTLE 00:39:33
41 NEIL THOMPSON MALE HOWGILL 00:39:43
42 LYNDOW DIXON M50 HELM HILL 00:39:45
43 WENDY DODDS F60 CLAYTON 00:39:56
44 KATH MUSETTI F50 AMBLESIDE 00:40:17
45 JAMES McKAY MALE INOV8 00:40:47
46 PARTICK WILLINK M40 HELM HILL 00:40:58
47 JO WILCOX F40 HELM HILL 00:41:04
48 DAVID APPLEYARD M50 HELM HILL 00:41:56
49 RICHARD SIMPSON M50 00:42:12
50 GRAHAM LOBB MALE CONISTON 00:42:16
51 ROWAN BANNER FEMALE HELM HILL 00:42:20
52 MIKE HIND M60 BORROWDALE 00:42:25
53 RACHEL ONIONS FEMALE 00:42:48
54 RUS CANNON M50 HELM HILL 00:42:52
55 CATHRINE BENSON FEMALE 00:43:20
56 CAROLINE HOLMES FEMALE HELM HILL 00:43:23
57 MICHAEL LEDDY M50 00:44:55
58 GARY WILSON M40 SETTLE 00:46:48
59 SUZANNE DOWKER FEMALE DALLAM 00:47:09
60 JOHN AMRSTRONG M60 ROCHDALE 00:47:45
61 MARK CROPPER M40 00:47:59
62 CARL DARGUE MALE 00:48:03
63 LAURA RUXTON FEMALE DALLAM 00:49:45
64 IAN WILSON M40 00:51:29