Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/07/2014 – Rob Shepherd’s Stirton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Edward Evans M Craven Energy 00:38:45
2 Martin Peace M45 Bingley 00:40:09
3 Jamie Hutchinson M40 Ilkley 00:40:39
4 Jason Helmsley M40 Wharfedale 00:41:34
5 Andrew Driver M Barlick 00:42:19
6 John Lockwood M23 Wharfedale 00:42:45
7 Bruce Elsworth M Wharfedale 00:42:59
8 Jim Roberts M45 K & C 00:43:00
9 Shane Green M45 Pudsey 00:43:25
10 Mark Irving M Bowland 00:43:46
11 Ian Rowbotham M50 Harrogate 00:43:48
12 Sam Dalby M Settle 00:43:58
13 Stuart Hunn M UA 00:44:19
14 Richard Joel M40 Ilkley 00:44:43
15 David Fountain M Harrogate 00:45:07
16 Nick Andralojc M50 Harrogate 00:45:08
17 Graeme Bird M50 Wharfedale 00:45:17
18 Harry Muir M23 Wharfedale 00:45:35
19 Matty Barnes M45 UA 00:45:41
20 Rob Cunningham M Ilkley 00:45:48
21 Tony Thornton M40 Settle 00:45:53
22 Richard Lowther M Barlick 00:46:11
23 Phil Birch M40 Harrogate 00:46:29
24 Keith Holder M50 Wharfedale 00:46:34
25 Alan Wright M50 UA 00:46:39
26 Brian Kennedy M50 Settle 00:47:11
27 Gill Myers F50 Wharfedale 00:47:16
28 David Livsey M55 UA 00:47:55
29 John Boothman M50 Barlick 00:48:05
30 Guy Williams M35 Harrogate 00:48:45
31 Glen Whitaker M50 Barlick 00:48:58
32 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale 00:49:05
33 Rob Bennett M UA 00:49:13
34 Derek Ives M55 Skipton 00:49:18
35 David Halliday M40 Barlick 00:49:24
36 John Thompson M55 Wharfedale 00:50:01
37 Pete Berresford M Barlick 00:50:06
38 Randolph Haggerty M45 Kirkstall 00:50:09
39 Martyn Price M50 Harrogate 00:50:22
40 Roger Harper M40 Skipton 00:50:35
41 Helen Price W40 Harrogate 00:50:45
42 Mark Rogerson M Settle 00:50:51
43 Peter Merifield M50 UA 00:50:52
44 Martin Smillie M55 FRA 00:51:18
45 Dave Tait M65 Dark Peak 00:51:29
46 Rachael Lowther W Barlick 00:51:34
47 Lorna Hubbard F K & C 00:52:24
48 Luke Appleyard M Wharfedale 00:52:51
49 Jean Powell F45 Wharfedale 00:52:53
50 Simon Wheeler M40 K & C 00:52:59
51 Tony Shepherd M45 UA 00:53:47
52 Barry Rawlinson M60 Barlick 00:53:58
53 Jean Rawlinson W60 Barlick 00:54:29
54 Jennifer Hird W Barlick 00:54:30
55 Simon Bennet M50 Bowland 00:54:31
56 Rob Myers M55 UA 00:55:05
57 Sheena Jackson F35 Nidd Valley 00:55:27
58 Lynn Whitaker W50 Wharfedale 00:55:53
59 Mike Prior M55 Fellndale 00:56:27
60 Karen Hood F35 Skipton 00:56:56
61 Lucy Berresford W Barlick 00:57:03
62 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfedale 00:57:12
63 Leanne Dinsdale W Barlick 00:58:11
64 Jane Mein F35 Nidd Valley 00:58:15
65 Graham Breeze M65 Wharfedale 01:00:05
66 Gary Wilson M40 Settle 01:01:25
67 Christine Addison W50 Fellndale 01:02:16
68 James Stead M45 Barlick 01:02:47
69 Sally Robinson F45 Bingley 01:09:00
70 Dave Timmins M60 Settle Dnf