Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2014 – Tockholes Evening





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Mercer M Horwich RMI 00:36:21
2 Danny Hope M Pudsey & Bramley 00:38:00
3 Jon Green M Preston Harriers 00:38:22
4 Jonathan Bruton M Horwich RMI 00:38:28
5 John Raho M Holcombe Harriers 00:39:40
6 Tim Campbell M40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:39:55
7 Paul Brindle M40 Darwen Dashers 00:40:03
8 Matt Driver M Holcombe Harriers 00:40:27
9 Neil Holding M50 West Pennine Runners 00:40:46
10 Nicholas Cook M Trawden AC 00:41:00
11 Robert Green M Achillie Ratti 00:41:05
12 Matt Dunn M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:41:34
13 Michael Cayton M U/a 00:41:51
14 Michael Chalfont M40 U/a 00:42:23
15 Graham Hill M40 Calder Valley 00:42:26
16 Graham Schofield M50 Horwich RMI 00:42:38
17 Martin Oldfield M40 Darwen Dashers 00:43:07
18 Allan Hartley M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:43:30
19 Michael Kay M40 Horwich RMI 00:44:09
20 Simon Taylor M U/a 00:44:13
21 Stuart Smith M Darwen Dashers 00:44:26
22 Chris Pender M40 U/a 00:44:30
23 Ian Williams M40 U/a 00:44:39
24 Brian J Morris M50 Darwen Dashers 00:44:51
25 Graeme Prescott M U/a 00:45:25
26 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors 00:45:35
27 John Monks M60 U/a 00:45:54
28 Alan Alty M50 Chorley 00:46:00
29 Neil Hughes M Astley & Tyldesley 00:46:07
30 Adam Shaw M Clayton Le Moors 00:46:15
31 Martin Kerry M Blackburn Road Runners 00:46:24
32 Ian Hutchinson M50 Bowland 00:46:32
33 Nick Kelly M40 Horwich RMI 00:46:41
34 Andrew Knowles M40 Bowland 00:46:44
35 Colin Gilmour M50 U/a 00:46:52
36 Chris Shaw M50 Lancs Police 00:46:55
37 Stephen Cox M40 Bowland 00:46:59
38 Kieran Horrigham M50 U/a 00:47:31
39 David Barnes M50 Darwen Dashers 00:48:02
40 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 00:48:22
41 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:48:32
42 James Bentall M Astley & Tyldesley 00:48:42
43 Mark Taylor M Clayton Le Moors 00:49:03
44 Ian Clarkson M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:49:12
45 Gary Baines M50 Astley & Tyldesley 00:49:24
46 Paul Jackson M40 Chorley 00:49:38
47 Craig Quirk M40 U/a 00:49:39
48 Craig Charnock M U/a 00:49:58
49 Neil Hindle M50 FRA 00:50:21
50 David Miller M60 Chorley 00:51:22
51 Martin Shuttleworth M40 Lostock AC 00:51:32
52 David Moynihan M40 Hyndburn AC 00:51:36
53 Sandra Kelly F40 Horwich RMI 00:52:16
54 Rachael Lowther F Barlick Fell Runnners 00:52:17
55 Stephen Kay M40 U/a 00:52:30
56 Andrew Dugdale M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:52:33
57 Michael Stapleford M40 U/a 00:54:15
58 Calvin Ferguson M U/a 00:54:28
59 Peter A Dugdale M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:55:31
60 Andrew Firth M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:55:59
61 Chris Cash M50 Darwen Dashers 00:56:25
62 Leanne Postlethwaite F Darwen Dashers 00:56:31
63 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 00:57:10
64 Lucy Heather Beresford F Barlick Fell Runnners 00:57:17
65 Anil Bose  M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:57:24
66 Maggie Slamin F50 Lostock AC 00:58:12
67 Colin Waterworth M50 Horwich RMI 01:00:31
68 Steve Bottrill M50 U/a 01:02:44
69 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton Le Moors 01:03:29
70 Giovanni Posteraro M U/a 01:05:09
71 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:05:32
72 Jocelyn Chadderton F40 Lostock AC 01:09:11
73 Julie Laverock F40 Salford Harriers 01:09:56
74 Debbie Bevitt F50 Darwen Dashers 01:10:19
75 Ed Swift M60 Horwich RMI 01:14:59
76 Dawn Magill F Lostock AC 01:15:08