Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/07/2014 – Moel Siabod





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Felipe Jones Aberystwyth 00:47:53
2 Math Roberts Eryri 00:48:40
3 John Spill (U/18) Eryri 00:50:59
4 Martin Cliffe Eryri 00:52:47
5 Jez Brown Buckley 00:53:28
6 Ifan Richards Cread Cyf 00:54:10
7 Neil Ashcroft Ambleside 00:54:21
8 Robert Chadwick 00:54:43
9 Chris Jackson Glossopdale 00:54:45
10 Johnny Moore Eryri 00:54:47
11 Craig Jones Eryri 00:55:02
12 Dafydd Roberts Cread 00:55:21
13 Jim O'Hara Helsby 00:55:28
14 Karl Steinegger Ambleside 00:55:38
15 Simon Roberts Buckley 00:56:01
16 Dewi Owen Eryri 00:56:09
17 Jackie Lee Eryri 00:56:12
18 Adrian Williams Eryri 00:56:53
19 Andrea Rowlands Eryri 00:57:49
20 Leo Scheltinga 00:58:04
21 Neil Shepherd Bowland 00:58:27
22 Llewelyn Lloyd 00:59:09
23 Sean Chambers 00:59:16
24 Steve Toogood Buckley 01:00:44
25 Gethin Armstrong 01:00:58
26 Caitlin Rice Glossopdale 01:01:06
27 Mark Irving Bowland 01:02:05
28 Toby Forrester Mercia 01:02:07
29 Carl Bedson Glossopdale 01:02:15
30 Helen Teasdale Eryri 01:02:22
31 Vic Belshaw Denbigh 01:02:27
32 Michael Kelly Leighton 01:02:35
33 Ian Lancaster Tattenhall 01:02:45
34 Vincent Booth Cheshire 01:02:47
35 Michael Belshaw Eryri 01:03:00
36 Garry Howarth 01:03:10
37 Stephen Laker Wirral 01:03:29
38 Jamie Dowdall Darwen 01:03:45
39 Alan Jones Meirionnydd 01:04:02
40 Mathew Bicknell Colwyn Bay 01:04:13
41 Ralph Pawling Pensby 01:04:16
42 Kevin Hagley SWRR 01:04:35
43 David Lewis Dwygyfylchi 01:04:49
44 David Marham Leighton 01:04:49
45 Alan French Wrexham 01:05:43
46 Ian Batty New Quay 01:06:07
47 Graham Earlam Ellesmere Port 01:06:44
48 Ashley Wager Eryri 01:07:10
49 Richard Borne Mysteruns 01:07:33
50 Kean Rowlands Eryri 01:07:43
51 Chris Wilcox Clwydian 01:07:55
52 Phillip Roberts Helsby 01:08:03
53 David Feakes Helsby 01:08:24
54 Jacob Richmond 01:08:41
55 Phil Gillard Helsby 01:08:53
56 Terry Coleman 01:09:28
57 Andrew Hearle Mercia 01:09:41
58 Mario Foschi Helsby 01:09:56
59 Paul Carter Bangor U 01:10:16
60 Tom Dejong Helsby 01:10:30
61 Thomas Rutherford Pensby 01:10:30
62 John Morris Buckley 01:10:49
63 Victoria Whitehead Denbigh 01:10:55
64 Craig Walker FRA 01:11:09
65 Julian Spencer Spectrum 01:12:13
66 Rob McHarry Spectrum 01:12:27
67 Emma Collins Denbigh 01:12:38
68 Michael Reynolds Mercia 01:12:47
69 Stephen Jones Clwydian 01:12:50
70 David Prytherch Eryri 01:12:53
71 Dei Jones Eryri 01:13:12
72 Gary Porter-Jones Eryri 01:13:33
73 Adam Haynes Eryri 01:13:33
74 Jeff Adams Pensby 01:13:45
75 Charles Ashley Wrexham 01:14:04
76 Nicola Maysmor 01:14:21
77 Adrian Jackson Helsby 01:14:43
78 Hayley Turner Eryri 01:14:52
79 Ian Williams 01:14:55
80 Andrew Sumner Pensby 01:14:57
81 Hazel Berrett Buckley 01:15:09
82 Ellie Salisbury Eryri 01:15:32
83 Debbie Rutherford Pensby 01:16:02
84 Gari Davies 01:16:15
85 Joseph Gosling 01:16:28
86 Jenny Ewels Clwydian 01:16:37
87 Brian Robbins Eryri 01:17:09
88 Steve Jones Eryri 01:17:29
89 David Owen Prestatyn 01:17:34
90 Adrian Moir MDC 01:17:50
91 Alexandra Fletcher Eryri 01:17:51
92 Paul Foster Helsby 01:18:01
93 Melissa Hart 01:18:12
94 Jo Collister 01:19:09
95 David Green Pensby 01:19:34
96 Steve Gahan 01:20:35
97 Graham McVey 01:21:00
98 Janet Robertson Helsby 01:22:08
99 Emyr Davies Eryri 01:22:15
100 Liz Whitfield Spectrum 01:22:40
101 Rachel Arnold Helsby 01:22:58
102 Rachel Bateman 01:24:28
103 Maggie Oliver Eryri 01:25:45
104 Jon Whitehead Denbigh 01:26:04
105 Janet Hamilton-Wilks 01:27:08
106 Gethin Dwyfor 01:29:04
107 Andy Pritchard Buckley 01:32:54
108 Sharon Basford Tattenhall 01:35:07
109 Kurmang Rashid 01:42:00
110 Iorwerth Roberts Eryri 01:43:30
111 Edward Roberts Ford Halewood 01:50:55