Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/06/2014 – Otley Chevin





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew John M Otley 00:18:15
2 Adam Osbourne M Leeds City 00:18:34
3 Neil Armitage M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:38
4 David Alcock M Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:51
5 Niall Bourke M Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:04
6 Neal Crampton M Torq Performance 00:20:23
7 Samuel Stell M Otley 00:20:29
8 Daniel Cross M Hyde Park H 00:20:37
9 David Botterill M45 City Of York 00:20:47
10 Jason Hemsley M45 Wharfedale 00:20:49
11 Graham Lake M Otley 00:20:55
12 Rob Furness M Horsforth H 00:21:02
13 Jamie Hutchinson M40 Ilkley H 00:21:04
14 Paul Whittaker M40 York Acorn 00:21:08
15 Will Buckton M Ilkley H 00:21:12
16 Scott Alder M Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:20
17 Paul Mitchell M50 Bingley H 00:21:24
18 Neal Edmondson M Horsforth H 00:21:30
19 Rhys Macallister M Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:33
20 Ross Bibby M Valley Striders 00:21:35
21 Nathan Crossley M45 Horsforth H 00:21:46
22 Shane Green M45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:50
23 Dan Binks M40 Horsforth H 00:22:02
24 Adrtian Kenney M Fellandale 00:22:03
25 Andrew Bell M Valley Striders 00:22:06
26 Al Powell M40 00:22:23
27 Nick Lee M 00:22:28
28 Gary Graune M45 Holmfirth H 00:22:34
29 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley 00:22:50
30 Derek Fuller M40 00:22:52
31 Lucy Needham F Holmfirth H 00:22:54
32 Nick Pearce M60 Ilkley H 00:22:57
33 Tim Bellward M Saltaire Striders 00:22:59
34 Tilly Melechi F Ilkley H 00:23:20
35 Tom Potter M Otley 00:23:27
36 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale H 00:23:33
37 Paul Scurrah M 00:23:41
38 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale 00:23:44
39 Tom Lynch M Otley 00:23:46
40 Simon Franklin M45 Fellandale 00:24:02
41 Ian Smallwood M50 York Acorn 00:24:04
42 Boff Whalley M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:24:22
43 Scott Leach M Fellandale 00:24:34
44 Jonathon Eague M50 Horsforth H 00:24:38
45 Neil Fuller M40 00:24:42
46 Neil Jones M Stadium Runners 00:24:43
47 Richard Clarke M50 Otley 00:24:58
48 Ken Fox M55 Hyde Park H 00:25:16
49 Stephen Boddy M Otley 00:25:28
50 Phil Steel M Fellandale 00:25:43
51 Neil Fairburn M50 Baildon R 00:25:52
52 Chris Jones M55 Hyde Park H 00:25:53
53 Kevin Hickes M40 00:25:54
54 Alistair Smyth M55 Valley Striders 00:25:55
55 Martin Gebbett M50 Horsforth H 00:26:06
56 Andrew Price M Baildon R 00:26:08
57 Outi Kamarainen F Ilkley H 00:26:25
58 Kevin Walker M55 00:26:30
59 Malcom Coles M70 Valley Striders 00:26:31
60 Andrew Moxon M50 Otley Cycling Club 00:26:33
61 Kathryn Fisk F Fellandale 00:26:34
62 Michael Rees M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:26:39
63 Daniel Wass M Hyde Park H 00:26:42
64 Jonathon Mason M Hyde Park H 00:27:02
65 Dave Tait M65 Dark Peak 00:27:04
66 Julie Mackenzie F York Tri 00:27:06
67 David Womersley M60 Hyde Park H 00:27:19
68 Paul Broadley M50 00:27:31
69 Kieran Bentham M40 00:27:42
70 Caroline Thomas F35 Horsforth H 00:27:45
71 Justyme Ratczak F35 00:27:48
72 Jim Goddard M50 Baildon R 00:27:59
73 Andrew Perry M40 00:28:28
74 David Hickman M50 Fellandale 00:28:30
75 Cathy Dawson F 00:28:40
76 Neil Palmer M50 00:28:42
77 Andrew Soutar M45 Harrogate H 00:29:08
78 Richard Pullan M55 Hyde Park H 00:29:22
79 Helen Souter F45 Harrogate H 00:30:07
80 Emma Drake F40 Horsforth H 00:30:12
81 Heather Colyer F Fellandale 00:30:16
82 Christine Addison F50 Fellandale 00:30:23
83 Catherine Gray F55 Horsforth H 00:30:24
84 Nicola Gofer F York Acorn 00:30:49
85 Claire Geeson F Hyde Park H 00:31:11
86 Andrew King M45 00:31:46
87 Nicola Wright F Horsforth H 00:31:51
88 Tina Dickinson F55 Horsforth H 00:32:22
89 Vicky Ward F40 Horsforth H 00:32:36
90 Sue Morley F55 Ilkley H 00:32:49
91 Hannah Jowet F35 Hyde Park H 00:33:20
92 Richard Edwards M Hyde Park H 00:33:39
93 Ian Park M60 Horsforth H 00:33:48
94 Jackie Flynn F45 Harrogate H 00:34:15
95 Dianne Addison F50 Harrogate H 00:34:26
96 Jane Rawbotham F55 Harrogate H 00:35:57
97 Jenny Bray F40 00:43:18
98 Antonio Cardinale M65 Otley 00:43:19