Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2014 – Wicken Hill Whizz





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Washington M CVFR 00:21:35
2 James Logue V45 CVFR 00:22:49
3 Robert White U23 CVFR 00:24:00
4 Lee Shimwell M CVFR 00:24:01
5 Mark Goldie V45 CVFR 00:24:07
6 Paul Crabtree V45 Wharfedale 00:24:22
7 Iain Powell M CVFR 00:24:58
8 Christian Holmes V40 Wharfedale 00:25:12
9 Jack Crummett U16 Todmorden 00:25:46
10 David Wright V45 Newbury AC 00:26:10
11 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 00:26:52
12 Andrew Wright M CVFR 00:27:15
13 David Webb V45 CVFR 00:27:26
14 Damien Pearson M Stainland Lions 00:27:43
15 Richard Ingram V40 CVFR 00:27:55
16 Robert Gregory V45 Wigston Phoenix 00:28:13
17 Chris France M CVFR 00:28:14
18 Nigel Crossfield V40 Halifax Harriers 00:28:14
19 Lindsey Oldfield F CVFR 00:28:18
20 Will Mason M Wigston Phoenix 00:28:30
21 Randolph Haggerty V45 Kirkstall Harriers 00:28:43
22 Phil White V55 CVFR 00:28:51
23 Helen Buchan F CVFR 00:28:57
24 John Killerby M Unattached 00:29:01
25 Stephen Hall V45 Unattached 00:29:16
26 Chris Purse V55 Springfield Striders 00:29:23
27 Toby Sydes V45 CVFR 00:29:26
28 Andy Forbes V40 Todmorden 00:29:30
29 Steve Plunkett V45 Unattached 00:29:37
30 Blair Garrett M CVFR 00:29:46
31 Geraint Davies M Unattached 00:30:08
32 Keith Markley V50 Wigston Phoenix 00:30:19
33 Nathan Kennaugh M CVFR 00:30:34
34 Kath Brierley FV50 Todmorden 00:30:42
35 Tim Brockington V55 Springfield Striders 00:31:00
36 Catherine Bradley F Wharfedale 00:31:05
37 Jane Leonard FV55 Todmorden 00:31:07
38 Les Chesterton V60 Wigston Phoenix 00:31:11
39 Jez Wilkinson V45 CVFR 00:31:13
40 Dean Makar V45 Team Kennet 00:31:17
41 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 00:31:18
42 Geoff Smith M Clayton-le-Moors 00:31:24
43 Kieran Smallbone M Chorlton Runners 00:31:31
44 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 00:31:50
45 Tanja Brandon FV45 Wigston Phoenix 00:32:15
46 Richard Rule V45 Springfield Striders 00:33:01
47 Paul Patrick V50 Stainland Lions 00:33:05
48 J. Snoep V45 Unattached 00:33:09
49 Graham Davy V50 CVFR 00:33:13
50 Philip Jones V55 CVFR 00:34:40
51 Joanna Marshall F CVFR 00:34:50
52 Neil Swainston V40 Chorlton Runners 00:35:16
53 Maria Prescott FV45 Todmorden 00:35:22
54 John Mason V60 Wigston Phoenix 00:35:25
55 Fiona Armer FV45 Todmorden 00:35:38
56 Peter Sylvester V55 Wigston Phoenix 00:36:06
57 Ian Hesselden V40 Unattached 00:36:28
58 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions 00:36:33
59 Osadhi Burns FV45 CVFR 00:37:55
60 Caren Crabtree F Wharfedale 00:37:59
61 Heidi Rose F Wigston Phoenix 00:38:24
62 Sandra Long FV50 Wigston Phoenix 00:39:46
63 Reg Czudek V60 Todmorden 00:40:04
64 Martin Millard V40 CVFR 00:40:25
65 Tj Hart FV40 CVFR 00:41:36
66 Carole Priestley FV60 Wigston Phoenix 00:41:43
67 J. Pettifer V65 Mid Essex Casuals 00:43:11
68 Lorna Pettifer FV45 Mid Essex Casuals 00:43:12
69 Caroline Hesselden FV45 Unattached 00:45:52