Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2014 – John Clarke Memorial





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Angus Holford SM WG&EL 21:15:00
2 Ian Clark SM Orion 21:49:00
3 Richard Ashton SM Orion 22:40:00
4 Justin Bird SM Bishops Stortford 23:20:00
5 Brian Jenkins SM Orion 23:31:00
6 Neil McGoun SM Orion 23:41:00
7 Toby Frauscher SM Eton Manor 24:01:00
8 Daniel Mutlow SM VPH&THAC 24:23:00
9 George Banbury SM Orion 24:24:00
10 Paul Scofield M40 Bishops Stortford 24:37:00
11 David Cato S Eton Manor 25:13:00
12 Matt Flannelly M50 Orion 25:19:00
13 Neil Cook SM VPH&THAC 25:28:00
14 Gary Bagnall M40 VPH&THAC 25:29:00
15 Phil Wright SM London Heathside 25:36:00
16 Marcus Fletcher SM Clapham Chasers 26:03:00
17 Mark Dillon V40 Orion 26:03:00
18 Jonathan Haynes M50 Bishops Stortford 26:10:00
19 Danny Figg U18M Happy Herts 26:29:00
20 David Newton SM Chig 26:34:00
21 Andrew Baxter M40 East London Runners 26:42:00
22 Chris Green M40 Bishops Stortford 27:01:00
23 Henry Morris SM LDWA 27:05:00
24 Andy Thomas M40 Springfield Striders 27:21:00
25 Anthony Marsh SM Springfield Striders 27:39:00
26 Philip Hernon M50 Orion 28:20:00
27 Paul Mee M40 VPH&THAC 28:26:00
28 Roger Berry M60 Orion 28:46:00
29 Dean Emery M40 Orion 29:02:00
30 Zoltan Fodor SM Orion 29:18:00
31 Ben Shore M40 Orion 29:26:00
32 Peter Warland M40 Stragglers OS 29:35:00
33 Martin Reynolds SM Unaffiliated 29:37:00
34 Brian Martin M40 Orion 29:40:00
35 Kelly Clark SW VPH&TH AC 29:45:00
36 Paul Weaving M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 30:08:00
37 Jane Smith W4 Bishops Stortford 30:09:00
38 Janet Worster W45 Serpentine 30:12:00
39 Ramesh Pala M50 East London Runners 30:13:00
40 Andrew Evans M40 Unaffiliated 30:25:00
41 Gordon Sutcliffe M40 Unaffiliated 30:25:00
42 Tom Spanyol M50 WG&EL 30:37:00
43 Hayley Rogerson SW Orion 30:45:00
44 Darran Hull M40 Springfield Striders 31:03:00
45 John Nichol M40 Bishops Stortford 31:15:00
46 Ian Cummins M40 Dagenham 88 Runners 31:31:00
47 Adrian Sherriff M50 Bishops Stortford 31:47:00
48 Chris Brolly M50 Bishops Stortford 31:59:00
49 Neil Carter SM Suffolk OC 32:01:00
50 Julian Alvarez SM Unaffiliated 32:05:00
51 Frank Brownlie V60 East London Runners 32:10:00
52 Pippa Dowswell W45 Orion 32:39:00
53 Chloe Longstaff W35 East London Runners 32:40:00
54 Inga Hayden-CooperW45 W45 Unaffiliated 32:47:00
55 June Barrow-Green W55 VPH&THAC 32:51:00
56 Louise Vacher W45 Eton Manor 32:52:00
57 John McClymont M60 Bishops Stortford 32:57:00
58 Andrew Smith M40 Bishops Stortford 32:59:00
59 Claire Parker SW East London Runners 33:03:00
60 Geoff Lunn M70 Orion 33:16:00
61 Tim Buck SM VPH&THAC 33:17:00
62 Emma Nixon W45 Bishops Stortford 33:48:00
63 Paul Fielding M50 Hatch Warren Runners 34:24:00
64 John Barrett M50 Orion 34:54:00
65 Tracey Apperley W45 Newmarket Joggers 35:02:00
66 Fiona Day W55 East London Runners 35:13:00
67 Leslie Thurston M60 Bishops Stortford 35:40:00
68 Ben Warland U18M Stragglers OS 35:53:00
69 Rich Hepworth M60 Orion 36:12:00
70 Dawn Figg W45 Happy Herts 36:19:00
71 Ninette Fernandes SW East London Runners 36:53:00
72 Doug Mansell M60 East London Runners 37:18:00
73 Paul Robinson M60 Orion 37:29:00
74 Jazz Dowswell U16W Orion 39:20:00
75 Nicola Farbridge W45 Orion 39:34:00
76 Daniel Welter SW Bishops Stortford 40:25:00
77 Martha Buckley W35 Unaffiliated 40:49:00
78 Sacha Ackland SW Eton Manor 41:52:00
79 Chris Love M40 Orion 41:52:00