Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2014 – Buckden Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason M Wharfedale 00:35:09
2 Sam Watson M Wharfedale 00:35:39
3 Nigel Wood M Coniston 00:37:17
4 Neal Crampton M Torq Trail Running 00:37:29
5 Mark Taylor MV40 U/A 00:38:34
6 Robin Lawrence MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:38:50
7 Joe Blackett MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:15
8 Ged Callan M Bingley Harriers 00:39:24
9 Julian Hood M Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:37
10 Paul Lambert MV40 Wharfedale 00:39:54
11 Tom Burns M U/A 00:41:13
12 Martin Hartley M U/A 00:42:34
13 John Rainford MV50 Preston Harriers 00:42:45
14 Sam Gibbs MV40 U/A 00:42:48
15 Nick Pearce MV60 Ilkley 00:43:12
16 Ian Rowbotham MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:43:17
17 Dave Stephenson MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:43:18
18 Andy Holden MV50 Wharfedale 00:43:34
19 Lyndon Ashley MV40 U/A 00:43:47
20 Robert Paradise M Wharfedale 00:43:57
21 John Wootton MV50 Wharfedale 00:44:10
22 Graham Bird MV50 Wharfedale 00:44:12
23 Paul Hindle MV50 Wharfedale 00:44:15
24 Richard Joel MV40 Ilkley 00:44:26
25 Richard Lowther M Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:47
26 Nick Andralojc MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:45:05
27 Stuart Bryan MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:09
28 Steven Bamber MV50 Bowland 00:45:29
29 Tony Thornton MV40 Settle Harriers 00:45:46
30 John Boothman MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:52
31 Martin Hancock MV40 Skipton AC 00:45:54
32 Toby Knights M U/A 00:46:10
33 Aly Raw LV50 Bingley Harriers 00:46:16
34 Gavin Slack M U/A 00:47:26
35 David Bagot M Clayton-le-Moors 00:47:34
36 Martin Oddy MV50 Valley Striders 00:47:41
37 Gavin Longley MV40 U/A 00:47:44
38 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale 00:47:50
39 Matt Davis MV40 Carnethy 00:47:52
40 Craig Neville MV40 U/A 00:47:55
41 Peter Jackson MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:04
42 Brian Davey MV50 Southport Waterloo AC 00:48:38
43 Glenn Whittaker MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:46
44 Ian Robinson MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:48:48
45 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale 00:48:50
46 Mickey Griffin MV40 Wharfedale 00:48:52
47 Nigel Weaver MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:48:57
48 Norman Bush MV70 Ilkley 00:49:21
49 Thomas Morris MV40 U/A 00:49:33
50 Paul Harlowe MV60 Wharfedale 00:49:48
51 Mark Whittaker MV40 U/A 00:50:03
52 Tim Done MV50 Wharfedale 00:50:12
53 Dave Halliday MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:22
54 Paul Gibbison M U/A 00:50:30
55 Lorraine Slater LV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:30
56 Tony Shepherd MV40 U/A 00:50:35
57 Rachel Lowther L Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:11
58 Michael Walsh MV65 Kendal AAC 00:51:14
59 Pete Merifield MV50 U/A 00:51:16
60 Justin Vogler MV40 Valley Striders 00:51:41
61 Jean Powell LV40 Wharfedale 00:52:01
62 Mark Taylor M Clayton-le-Moors 00:52:12
63 Ken Robinson MV65 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:13
64 Martin Smillie MV50 FRA 00:52:17
65 Gordon Thompson MV50 Preston Harriers 00:52:21
66 Andrew Dugdale MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:52:31
67 Len I'Anson MV60 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:53:08
68 Jean Rawlinson LV60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:44
69 Ian Smith MV60 Bolton 00:54:10
70 Warren Fletcher MV50 U/A 00:55:49
71 Peter Turner MV40 U/A 00:56:03
72 Linda Bostock LV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:56:05
73 Craig Child MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:57:02
74 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale 00:57:22
75 Steve Cowley MV50 Trawden 00:57:35
76 Peter Dugdale MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:57:42
77 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton AC 00:58:51
78 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine Runners 00:59:35
79 Carl Prendergast MV65 Horsforth Fellandale 00:59:39
80 John Henry MV50 Spen AC 01:00:22
81 Wayne Codman M U/A 01:02:19
82 Nichola Horsfall LV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:02:23
83 Emma Bailey L Barlick Fell Runners 01:04:11
84 Lucy Mallinson L U/A 01:04:13
85 Peter Wood MV50 Skipton AC 01:09:08
86 Julian Gerrity M40 U/A 01:42:47
87 Emma Dodd L Wharfedale DNF