Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/06/2014 – Windy Gyle





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Bruce Crombie V40 Alnwick 01:02:48
2 John Butters SM Nfr 01:03:13
3 Lee Bennett V40 Elswick 01:04:03
4 Jonny Malley SM Dark Peak 01:04:35
5 Adam Fletcher V40 Alnwick 01:05:06
6 Gary Robson V40 Nsp 01:05:36
7 Gary Jones SM Nfr 01:05:47
8 Mark Clarkson SM Nfr 01:07:25
9 Mark Turnbull V40 Elswick 01:07:31
10 Wayne Kelly SM Ua 01:07:42
11 Graham Simpson SM Alnwick 01:08:16
12 Phil Smith SM Tri 01:08:25
13 Will Robson U21 Nsp 01:11:23
14 Garry Owen V50 Nfr 01:11:43
15 Steve Hill V50 Tynedale 01:12:18
16 Keith Woods V50 Saltwell 01:13:20
17 Rob Brooks SM Saltwell 01:14:08
18 Paul Kelly V50 Dfr 01:14:29
19 Wayne Fuller SM Heaton 01:14:37
20 Steph Scott FV40 Nfr 01:14:58
21 John Duff V40 Nfr 01:16:11
22 Alan Wallace V40 Tbh 01:17:44
23 Scott Gibson SM Nfr 01:18:38
24 Bernard Kilvehan V50 Nfr 01:18:45
25 Andy Squires V50 Alnwick 01:19:19
26 John Monozzo V40 Ua 01:19:26
27 Richard Galad SM Ua 01:19:27
28 Will Robson V40 Pb Rc 01:20:15
29 Thomas Bell SM Heaton 01:20:29
30 James Charlton SM Nfr 01:20:35
31 Paul Appleby V50 Nfr 01:21:15
32 Terry Mullen V50 Fra 01:23:14
33 Marie Drowewicz FV50 Nfr 01:23:19
34 Andy Middleton SM Elswick 01:23:36
35 Iain Ralphson SM Pb Rc 01:23:39
36 Nina Cameron FV40 Nfr 01:23:48
37 Jason Taylor V40 Nfr 01:24:08
38 Bernie Gibson FV40 Pb Rc 01:24:14
39 Rob Shephard SM Ua 01:24:26
40 Iain Armstrong SM Saltwell 01:25:05
41 Allen Welsh V50 Nfr 01:26:02
42 John Mackintosh V40 Ua 01:26:07
43 Jane Briggs FV40 Morpeth 01:26:11
44 Steve Carey V50 Elswick 01:27:45
45 Glen Mcwilliams V50 Nfr 01:28:05
46 James Green U21 Nfr 01:28:57
47 Gary M V40 Nfr 01:29:30
48 Damian Kiman V40 Ua 01:30:08
49 Peter Reed V60 Nfr 01:30:15
50 Liz Gray SF Ua 01:30:34
51 John Lowes SM Elswick 01:31:27
52 Mark Latham V50 Bingley 01:31:37
53 Andrew Dick V40 Blackhill Bounders 01:32:57
54 Jill Bennett FV40 Elswick 01:33:22
55 Richard Cavener V60 Nfr 01:37:48
56 Andy Russell V50 Nfr 01:39:29
57 Nick Burdon V60 Ne Vets 01:41:06
58 Lisa Boyd FV40 Heaton 01:42:33
59 Karen Ogle V40 Pb Rc 01:42:50
60 Andrea Clarke FV40 Pb Rc 01:42:52
61 Kenny Mccormack V60 Claremont 01:43:00
62 Andrew Clark V50 Ua 01:47:10
63 Dave Beaumont V50 Nfr 01:48:10
64 Jeff Emmerson V60 Elswick 01:52:55
65 David Gilthorpe V50 Saltwell 01:53:50
66 Jane Akhurst FV50 Ua 02:07:12