Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/05/2014 – Coniston





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TOM ADDISON M HELM HILL 01:07:57
2 ROB HOPE M PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:07:58
3 MORGAN DONNELLY M40 BORROWDALE 01:09:28
4 IAN HOLMES M45 BINGLEY 01:10:04
5 DARREN KAY M40 PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:10:25
6 JOE MERCER M HORWICH RMI 01:10:32
7 RHYS FINDLAY ROBINSON M DARK PEAK 01:10:53
8 MARTIN MIKKELSON-BARRON M BORROWDALE 01:11:01
9 JIM DAVIES M45 BORROWDALE 01:11:17
10 BEN BARDSLEY M40 BORROWDALE 01:11:25
11 BEN ABDELNOOR M AMBLESIDE AC 01:11:40
12 PHIL DAVIES M45 BORROWDALE 01:11:45
13 SAM WATSON M WHARFEDALE 01:12:08
14 TED MASON M WHARFEDALE 01:12:18
15 KARL GRAY M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:12:30
16 WILLIAM NEILL MU23 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:12:50
17 DANNY HOPE M PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:13:05
18 OLI JOHNSON M DARK PEAK 01:13:09
19 GAVIN MULHOLLAND M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:13:20
20 ALEX WHITTEM M CALDER VALLEY 01:13:22
21 TOM SAVILLE MU20 DARK PEAK 01:13:27
22 PHIL WINSKILL M KESWICK AC 01:14:01
23 WILLIAM J GARDNER MU23 RUGBY AND NORTHAMPTON AC 01:14:11
24 BEN MOUNSEY M CALDER VALLEY 01:14:12
25 MARK J ADDISON M HELM HILL 01:14:16
26 TOM BRUNT M40 DARK PEAK 01:14:20
27 CHRIS FARRELL M HORWICH RMI 01:14:26
28 TODD OATES M AMBLESIDE AC 01:14:37
29 JOHN HELME M AMBLESIDE AC 01:14:41
30 JACK SMITH MU23 WHARFEDALE 01:14:45
31 STUART BOND M DARK PEAK 01:14:50
32 NEIL NORTHROP M DARK PEAK 01:14:53
33 JOHN HENNIGAN M PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:15:00
34 IAN NIXON M PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:15:20
35 RICHARD MELLON M40 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:15:32
36 MARK ROBERTS M50 BORROWDALE 01:16:16
37 CHRIS EDIS M KESWICK AC 01:16:21
38 BILL STEWART M40 BORROWDALE 01:16:22
39 STEVE BIRKINSHAW M45 BORROWDALE 01:16:32
40 NICHOLAS CHARLESWORTH M45 WHARFEDALE 01:16:42
41 JACK WRIGHT MU23 AMBLESIDE AC 01:16:50
42 RICHARD GUILLAUME M DARK PEAK 01:16:57
43 VICTORIA WILKINSON W BINGLEY 01:17:11
44 NICHOLAS BARBER M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:17:34
45 TIM ELLIS M CALDER VALLEY 01:17:44
46 JON WRIGHT M40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:17:48
47 DAVID JACKSON M ACHILLE RATTI 01:17:51
48 JAMES KEVIN M HORWICH RMI 01:17:55
49 PAUL CORNFORTH M50 BORROWDALE 01:18:11
50 SAM WARE M EDEN RUNNERS 01:18:22
51 GARETH BRIGGS M40 STAFFS MOORLANDS AC 01:18:26
52 JONNY MALLEY MU23 DARK PEAK 01:18:38
53 CHRISTIAN HOLMES M40 WHARFEDALE 01:18:53
54 DAVID JACKSON M40 HORWICH RMI 01:18:57
55 JONATHAN DEEGAN M45 AMBLESIDE AC 01:19:00
56 STEPHEN PYKE M45 DARK PEAK 01:19:00
57 GEORGE FOSTER M AMBLESIDE AC 01:19:02
58 DAVE MILLKEN M45 HORWICH RMI 01:19:08
59 TIM BUDD M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:19:27
60 ANTONY MEANWELL M40 BORROWDALE 01:19:41
61 ANDREW P JEBB M BINGLEY 01:19:52
62 IAN GRINDLEY M45 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:20:02
63 JOHN HUNT M45 DARK PEAK 01:20:24
64 ANTHONY DALTON MU20 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:20:31
65 PETER T HODGES M DARK PEAK 01:20:37
66 LEE NEWTON M KESWICK AC 01:20:42
67 STEVE FRANKLIN M TOTLEY AC 01:20:43
68 DAVID SARGENT M50 EDEN RUNNERS 01:20:47
69 PAUL CRABBY CRABTREE M45 WHARFEDALE 01:20:54
70 NOEL CURTIS M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:21:00
71 JOE BLACKETT M50 DARK PEAK 01:21:05
72 DAVID G ALCOCK M PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:21:15
73 JAMIE LUXMOORE M AMBLESIDE AC 01:21:23
74 ANDREW BROADBENT M HELM HILL 01:21:27
75 KIERAN HODGSON M HELM HILL 01:21:30
76 MIKE ROBINSON M40 DARK PEAK 01:21:35
77 DAVID NUTTALL M45 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:21:43
78 JOHN NICOLL M40 KESWICK AC 01:21:47
79 ROSS LANGLEY M TRING 01:21:55
80 ANDREW WAINWRIGHT M45 FRA 01:22:09
81 NICK BARBER M TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:22:10
82 DAVID KIRKHAM M WHARFEDALE 01:22:14
83 MIKE MCIVER M BLACK COMBE 01:22:22
84 REBBECCA SHEFFIELD W AMBLESIDE AC 01:22:25
85 PAUL LAMBERT M45 WHARFEDALE 01:22:28
86 MICK GREEN M50 HORWICH RMI 01:22:40
87 JOHN LLOYD M CALDER VALLEY 01:22:42
88 DAN MIDDLEMASS M40 DARK PEAK 01:22:42
89 PAUL AITKEN M HELM HILL 01:22:54
90 BEN CROWTHER M40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:23:24
91 JAMES HAWORTH M40 KESWICK AC 01:23:48
92 RICK STUART M50 HELM HILL 01:23:51
93 CAITLIN RICE W GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:24:06
94 CHRIS DONNELLY M SALE HARRIERS 01:24:18
95 PETER MACKIE Mx SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 01:24:19
96 GORDON WEIGHT MU20 BINGLEY 01:24:20
97 ROBERT MOFFATT M HOWGILL HARRIERS 01:24:21
98 CRAIG STANSFIELD M45 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:24:22
99 ASTRID GIBBS W AMBLESIDE AC 01:24:23
100 BEN PROCTER M HELM HILL 01:24:24
101 CRAIG BURROW M40 HELM HILL 01:24:33
102 DAMIAN KILPIN M PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:24:48
103 DARREN FISHWICK M40 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB 01:25:06
104 RICHARD TALBOT M AMBLESIDE AC 01:25:09
105 MARK PURSELL M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:25:10
106 STEVE SWARBRICK M40 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:25:10
107 ROBERT LITTLE M DARK PEAK 01:25:12
108 DAVID LOAN M60 KESWICK AC 01:25:28
109 JONATHAN CRICKMORE MU23 DARK PEAK 01:25:34
110 WILLIAM PROCTER M55 HELM HILL 01:25:38
111 ALEX JONES M PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:25:47
112 FELIX MCGRATH MU20 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:25:52
113 STEWART GLENDINNING Mx U/A 01:25:54
114 PAUL JEGGO M50 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:25:56
115 STEPHEN WATTS M50 MACCLESFIELD 01:26:09
116 PAUL TIFFANY M40 BINGLEY 01:26:12
117 PETE MATHEWS M MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:26:13
118 PAUL CARMAN M WHARFEDALE 01:26:15
119 MATHEW HULLEY M DARK PEAK 01:26:16
120 ALASTAIR MURRAY M HORWICH RMI 01:26:23
121 SHARON TAYLOR W HELM HILL 01:26:25
122 MIKE EGNER M55 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:26:26
123 DAVID GREGORY Mx U/A 01:26:35
124 JASON HEMSLEY M45 WHARFEDALE 01:26:36
125 ANDREW JACKSON M DELAMERE SPARTANS 01:26:37
126 SIMON ANDERSON M40 OTLEY AC 01:26:41
127 HELEN BERRY W40 HOLMFIRTH 01:26:46
128 MIKE QUINN M ESK VALLEY 01:26:49
129 GAVIN WILLIAMS M50 DARK PEAK 01:26:57
130 CHRIS READE M50 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:27:04
131 HAZEL ROBINSON W40 AMBLESIDE AC 01:27:06
132 THOMAS HORTON MU23x SHVOC 01:27:10
133 NICHOLAS PEARCE M60 ILKLEY 01:27:11
134 MEL PRICE W40 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:27:14
135 SHAUN DIMELOW M40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:27:32
136 LINDEY BRINDLE W HORWICH RMI 01:27:35
137 COLIN MOSES M45 WHARFEDALE 01:27:42
138 JOHN BOYLE M40 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:27:43
139 ADRIAN HARVEY M HOWGILL HARRIER 01:27:47
140 JUDITH JEPSON W45 DARK PEAK 01:27:49
141 ANDY PRESTON M ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:28:14
142 SAM HAGGAR MU20 WHARFEDALE 01:28:41
143 DECLAN ODUFFY M55 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:28:42
144 JOHN BAGGE M50 HELM HILL 01:28:46
145 MARK J ELLITHORN M45 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB 01:28:50
146 DANIEL BRAZIER M MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:29:05
147 SCOTT SADLER M ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:29:13
148 JON SMITH M CALDER VALLEY 01:29:22
149 SEAN ROBINSON M HOWGILL HARRIERS 01:29:23
150 ASHLEY KAY M50 DARK PEAK 01:29:24
151 ROBERT CRAWFORD Mx CONISTON 01:29:26
152 ANDY STAVELEY M50 BURNDEN RR 01:29:42
153 SALLY NEWMAN W50 CALDER VALLEY 01:29:49
154 STEVE PULLAN M45 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:29:56
155 GEOFFREY P GOUGH M55 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:30:11
156 DOMINIC RABY M40 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB 01:30:14
157 VIRGIL BARTON M40 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:30:15
158 TOM MCGAFF M55 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:30:17
159 STEVEN FOLEY M45 NEWBURGH NOMADS 01:30:20
160 BEN GRANT M65 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:30:23
161 JACK HOLT M65 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:30:34
162 EMMA GOULD W MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:30:41
163 MERVYN KEYS M55 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:30:44
164 SCOTT YOUNG Mx U/A 01:30:51
165 HELEN LEIGH W BLACKBURN HARRIERS 01:30:59
166 DAVID KEELING M50 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:31:03
167 HARVEY LORD M BLACK COMBE 01:31:04
168 MIKE HARRISON M40 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:31:08
169 NIALL BOURKE M PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:31:14
170 PETE DIMITRIJEVIC M WHARFEDALE 01:31:24
171 DAVID SYKES M40 DARK PEAK 01:31:34
172 HUGH ODONNELL Mx ERYRI 01:31:44
173 STEVE TOOGOOD M50x BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:31:46
174 ANDY DICKENSON M50 DARK PEAK 01:31:50
175 LUCY SPAIN W PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:31:51
176 PHIL CLAYTON M45 BLACK COMBE 01:32:08
177 PETE TAYLER M50 BLACK COMBE 01:32:14
178 PAUL BOOTH M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:32:15
179 VINCENT BOOTH M50 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:32:20
180 HEATHER C MARSHALL W DARK PEAK 01:32:24
181 GARY PEARSON M40 CROFT AMBREY RUNNING CLUB 01:32:27
182 JOHN ALLAN M TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:32:31
183 SHAUN ADDISON M50 HELM HILL 01:32:55
184 RICHARD WHITE M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:33:29
185 BRIAN HORN M55 BORROWDALE 01:33:48
186 ROBERT TYSON M TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:33:50
187 ANDY BARNETT M50 DARK PEAK 01:33:55
188 GREG RIMMER M50 DARK PEAK 01:33:58
189 LUCY BURNETT W TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:33:58
190 LYNNE CLOUGH W45 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB 01:34:03
191 IAIN GLENDINNING M CALDER VALLEY 01:34:37
192 GILL MYERS W50 WHARFEDALE 01:34:45
193 PIPPA WILKIE W45 DARK PEAK 01:34:50
194 LOU ROBERTS W40 AMBLESIDE AC 01:35:33
195 NICK HEWITT M60 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:35:41
196 JOHN EALING M40 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:35:43
197 IAN CHARLESWORTH M50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:35:50
198 STEPHANIE CURTIS W45 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:35:54
199 JEAN BROWN W45 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:36:02
200 ANDY BEATY M55 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:36:25
201 KATE TITLOW WU23 VALE ROYAL AC 01:36:26
202 ROB BLYTH M50 HELM HILL 01:36:27
203 ALAN RENFREE M55 FRA 01:36:28
204 GRAHAM MCARA M60 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:36:29
205 DEREK SCHOFIELD M60 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:36:31
206 JULIE CARTER W50 KESWICK AC 01:36:34
207 CARL BEDSON M45 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:36:49
208 KIRSTY BRYAN-JONES W40 DARK PEAK 01:37:00
209 MARK MCGLINCY M40 KESWICK AC 01:37:01
210 DUNCAN RITCHIE M40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:37:12
211 HOLLY MARTIN W PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:37:14
212 MARTIN ROBERTS M55 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:37:17
213 KEITH G HOLMES M60 DARK PEAK 01:37:20
214 KEVIN HAGLEY M50 SWRR 01:37:21
215 ALISON RICHARDS W HELM HILL 01:37:23
216 MARTIN C HANCOCK M40 SKIPTON AC 01:37:27
217 PATRICK PEARSON M45 CROFT AMBREY RUNNING CLUB 01:37:28
218 PAUL SHACKLETON M50 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:37:37
219 JONOTHAN WRIGHT M40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:37:40
220 PETER BROWNING M55 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:37:42
221 HELEN WINSKILL W40 KESWICK AC 01:37:43
222 KIERAN F CARR M65 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:37:44
223 MICHAEL KAY M40 HORWICH RMI 01:37:48
224 ALISON WESTON W45 ILKLEY 01:37:49
225 COLIN RHODES M40 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:38:03
226 BRANDEN DAVISON M45x FATBOYS RC 01:38:17
227 LAURA ALLEN W TOTLEY AC 01:38:21
228 ANDY MCMURDO M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:38:32
229 KATE BEATY W55 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:38:48
230 JOHN KIRKBRIDE M40x CONISTON 01:38:53
231 IAN HUTCHINSON M50 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:39:01
232 NICOLA DAVIES W55 BORROWDALE 01:39:04
233 BRIAN THOMPSON M60 HELM HILL 01:39:08
234 STEPHEN FRY M45 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:39:19
235 PAUL BARRETT M SALE HARRIERS 01:39:27
236 REBECCA NEILL WU20 STAFFS MOORLANDS AC 01:39:33
237 SIMON LAHENEY M40x U/A 01:39:45
238 WILLIAM BUCKTON M ILKLEY 01:39:54
239 STEVE JACKSON M60 HORWICH RMI 01:40:04
240 CLAIRE GREEN W PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:40:41
241 JACKIE CASEY W55 BLACK COMBE 01:41:04
242 JAMES RILEY M40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:41:09
243 MARK PURDY M50 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:41:12
244 ROWENA BROWNE W50 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:41:15
245 KATE ARCHER W ILKLEY 01:41:16
246 JANN SMITH W40 ILKLEY 01:41:20
247 TRUDI ENTWISTLE W40 CALDER VALLEY 01:41:27
248 GEOFF PETTENGELL M55 MOW COP RUNNERS 01:41:49
249 PHIL HODGSON M55 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:41:56
250 MIKE DOUGLAS M WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:42:05
251 JOHN HEWITT M50 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:42:06
252 ANN-MARIE JONES W60 ALTRINCHAM AND DISTRICT AC 01:42:06
253 JENNY CADDICK W40 DARK PEAK 01:42:12
254 PAUL MASON M55 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:42:24
255 SIMON ENTWISTLE M55 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:42:37
256 ADAM NEALE M40 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:42:49
257 RACHEL PILLING W PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:42:52
258 CATHERINE SPURDEN W KESWICK AC 01:42:59
259 JOHN TAYLOR M45 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:43:04
260 ANDREW BIDDY M60 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:43:11
261 WENDY DODDS W60 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:43:28
262 ROBERT WEBB Mx LONSDALE 01:43:44
263 NORMAN BUSH M70 ILKLEY 01:43:49
264 MICHAEL KEAVNEY M45 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 01:43:56
265 ZOE BARTON W GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:44:01
266 BRIAN WALTON M60 HORWICH RMI 01:44:09
267 TIM MURRAY M50 HELM HILL 01:44:22
268 CHRIS SCHOFIELD M50 HELM HILL 01:44:23
269 MIKE WARDLE M55 CALDER VALLEY 01:44:37
270 MICHAEL BERRY M45x MARSH HARRIERS 01:44:47
271 NEIL THOMPSON M HOWGILL HARRIERS 01:45:18
272 RICHARD FOSTER M ABBEY RUNNERS 01:45:24
273 NICK SEBLEY M50 BLACK COMBE 01:45:35
274 RANDOLPH HAGGERTY M45 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:45:43
275 ROWAN WOOD Mx LONSDALE 01:45:49
276 ADRIAN DIXON M65 FRA 01:45:50
277 RUSSELL CANNON M50 HELM HILL 01:46:13
278 DENNIS NELSON M50 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:46:14
279 STEVE BOOM M45 PUDSEY PACERS 01:46:18
280 PETE HILL M50 PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:47:17
281 JOHN EGAN M40 WHARFEDALE 01:47:28
282 MICHAEL CROOK M65 HORWICH RMI 01:47:47
283 EMMA DODD W WHARFEDALE 01:47:50
284 ANDREW FIRTH M55 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:47:59
285 DAVE TAIT M65 DARK PEAK 01:48:18
286 JON TATHAM M40 MACCLESFIELD 01:48:21
287 RON REES M55 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:48:24
288 JAMES GOFFE M50 BLACK COMBE 01:48:28
289 BECKY WEIGHT W55 BINGLEY 01:48:30
290 MELANIE BLACKHURST W40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:48:35
291 LUCY HOBBS W40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:48:35
292 PETER STANLEY M55 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:48:38
293 ANDREW M DUGDALE M50 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:49:00
294 RICHARD LEONARD M55 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:49:05
295 PAUL GREEN M CROFT AMBREY RUNNING CLUB 01:49:06
296 DAVID FELL M65 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:49:15
297 ROGER GOODING M SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:49:19
298 WILLIAM COUPE M50 HELM HILL 01:49:25
299 CAROLINE POLLARD W50 WHARFEDALE 01:50:00
300 LINDSAY BUCK W50 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:50:08
301 TONY CROSSLEY M60 EAST GRINSTEAD AND DISTRICT 01:50:22
302 BENJAMIN BECKWITH M TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:50:37
303 MARK TAYLOR M CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:51:02
304 SIMONE CAPPONI M PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:51:11
305 SUE HASLAM W60 SCARBOROUGH 01:51:19
306 CHRIS FUNNELL M45x U/A 01:51:20
307 JANE LEONARD W55 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:51:26
308 JACK KING M65 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:51:34
309 STEPHEN BATLEY M65 SKYRAC AC 01:51:45
310 GARY GUNNER M65 CROFT AMBREY RUNNING CLUB 01:51:47
311 RICK MOORE M50 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:51:51
312 ANGELA JACKSON W CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:51:56
313 JIM COLDWELL M40 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 01:52:09
314 JEAN POWELL W45 WHARFEDALE 01:52:14
315 KARL MILLIGAN Mx MARSH HARRIERS 01:52:29
316 KARON FORSTER W50 CALDER VALLEY 01:52:36
317 JOHN TAYLOR M65 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:52:36
318 BOB BEATTIE M50x MARSH HARRIERS 01:52:38
319 AMELIA MITCHELL WU20 MANSFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:52:43
320 MIKE TROUP M55 AMBLESIDE AC 01:52:47
321 ALISON DUGDALE W40 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:53:05
322 MARC BRAITHWAITE M45x LMC 01:53:32
323 JONATHAN HAYNES M55 BISHOPS STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB 01:54:09
324 ANGELA WHITE W45 EDEN RUNNERS 01:54:20
325 DAVID APPLEYARD M50 HELM HILL 01:54:36
326 PAUL BRANNIGAN M45 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:54:37
327 PETER RAMSDALE M55 HORWICH RMI 01:54:44
328 MARIE ROBSON W45 HELM HILL 01:54:57
329 JANE DAVIES W40 BORROWDALE 01:55:00
330 JONATHAN MITCHELL M50 MANSFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:55:12
331 ANDY WATTS M60 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:55:29
332 KATH BRIERLEY W50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:55:37
333 STUART WOLSTENHOLME M40x U/A 01:56:16
334 HELEN BUCHAN W CALDER VALLEY 01:56:22
335 DAVE MOTLEY M CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:56:41
336 MARK FERMER M50 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:56:50
337 ALLAN YEOMANS M50 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:56:53
338 LEANNE HAGUE W40 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:57:06
339 ALISON BRAMALL W55 AMBLESIDE AC 01:57:24
340 DAVID GOULD M60 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:57:36
341 GRAHAM SCHOFIELD M60 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB 01:57:48
342 KATY THOMPSON W60 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:58:07
343 ANDREW GITTINS M50 BLACK COMBE 01:58:22
344 MARK GRAHAM M55 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:58:51
345 SIOBHAN BREWER W40 KESWICK AC 01:59:30
346 TIMOTHY P TAYLOR M50 BURNDEN RR 02:00:15
347 HARRIET CODD WU20 MANSFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:00:21
348 TIM RAYNOR M50 MANSFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:00:24
349 LESLEY R MALARKEY W65 KESWICK AC 02:00:50
350 DAVE KERSHAW M55 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB 02:01:43
351 MARTIN DALTON-OREILLY M55 ROCHDALE 02:01:54
352 WILLIAM WATSON M45x CONISTON 02:02:01
353 DENISE TUNSTALL W50 DURHAM FELL RUNNERS 02:02:20
354 PETER HENEGHAN M70 HORWICH RMI 02:02:35
355 TIM HORROCKS M45 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 02:02:40
356 PETER DUGDALE M55 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 02:02:45
357 LIZ HAINSWORTH W45 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:02:55
358 MIKE HIND M60 BORROWDALE 02:03:10
359 BERNICE NIXON W60 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 02:03:15
360 KIRSTY PATTEN W TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:03:28
361 LINDA M LORD W65 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 02:03:36
362 MARTIN WHITEHEAD M55 CALDER VALLEY 02:03:55
363 PETER A BELLIS M55 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 02:04:12
364 JIM PAXMAN M55 DARK PEAK 02:05:37
365 SUSAN ROBERTS W50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:05:43
366 HELEN YEOMANS W45 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:05:44
367 TRISH MELLOR W55 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 02:06:04
368 NICHOLA J HORSFALL W55 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 02:06:27
369 GEOFFREY FIELDING M70 ERYRI/FRA 02:07:10
370 FIONA ARMER W45 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:07:11
371 LINDSAY HARROD W45 HELM HILL 02:07:12
372 HAZEL TAYLER W55 BLACK COMBE 02:07:31
373 NICKY BUTLER W50 KESWICK AC 02:08:03
374 JONATHAN BRUTON M HORWICH RMI 02:08:49
375 SANDRA MASON W50 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:08:50
376 ANJA COULTHARD W KESWICK AC 02:09:04
377 DAVE CULPAN M50 CALDER VALLEY 02:09:32
378 ANDREW HOWARTH M50 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 02:10:02
379 HELEN WILSON W45 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:10:35
380 CAROLINE HARDING W40 PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 02:10:38
381 DENNIS LUCAS M70 ROCHDALE 02:10:50
382 DAVID WILSON M55 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:10:58
383 DAVID HILL M65 SKYRAC AC 02:11:11
384 ALAN MCGUINESS M60 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:11:59
385 STEPHEN ALDERTON M45 ESK VALLEY 02:12:01
386 BERYL BUCKLEY W65 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 02:13:08
387 MATHEW ZAWADZKI M40 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 02:14:12
388 RAYMOND P BROWN M70 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 02:16:22
389 LOUISE ABDY W50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:17:28
390 IAN WOLFENDALE M50 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 02:17:57
391 JAMES ARCHBOLD M50 BORROWDALE 02:18:11
392 PETER EHRHARDT M65 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:20:59
393 KIM CLARK W55 KESWICK AC 02:21:06
394 JOHN OWEN M70 BARNET AND DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 02:21:17
395 CHRIS CLARK M60 KESWICK AC 02:25:52
396 RICHARD SCROOP M65 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 02:26:15
397 KARIN GOSS W65 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 02:26:16
398 CHARLOTTE BELLINGHAM WU20 MANSFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:27:23
399 ANNIE LIGHTOWLER W40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 02:29:13
400 TOM DAVIES M65 CROFT AMBREY RUNNING CLUB 02:29:15
401 PHIL MARTIN M70 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:38:49
402 ADRIAN BELLINGHAM M45 MANSFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:45:04
403 HAZEL BLOUNT WU20 MANSFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:45:04