Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/06/2014 – Darrens Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Smith SM Black Pear Joggers 00:43:12
2 John Pullen MV45 Wye Valley Runners 00:44:55
3 Jim Masters SM Wye Valley Runners 00:47:11
4 Robin Smoult MV40 Lliswerry Runners 00:47:58
5 Peter Woodward SM FODAC 00:48:16
6 Matt James SM Hereford Couriers 00:49:55
7 Leyton Fleet MV40 FODAC 00:51:22
8 Gary Pearson MV40 Croft Ambrey 00:52:01
9 James Dobbing SM FODAC 00:52:20
10 Daren Smith MV45 FODAC 00:52:53
11 John Russell MV40 FODAC 00:53:24
12 Daman Jukes MV40 Parc Bryn Bach 00:53:29
13 Niki Morgan FV45 Chepstow Harriers 00:53:34
14 Nicola Gething FV40 Parc Bryn Bach 00:53:41
15 Dan Sandford MV40 FODAC 00:54:00
16 Gareth Jones SM Spirit Of Monmouth 00:54:13
17 Richard Pegler MV40 FODAC 00:54:26
18 Nikki Childs FV50 Wye Valley Runners 00:55:27
19 Andy Chamberlain SM Wye Valley Runners 00:55:59
20 Heather Walker SF Rogue Runners 00:56:10
21 Scott Berry SM FODAC 00:56:35
22 Andy Creber MV55 Chepstow Harriers 00:56:58
23 Tony Keech MV50 Human Energy 00:57:07
24 Paddy Nugent MV50 Wye Valley Runners 00:57:14
25 Julian Boon MV40 FODAC 00:57:33
26 Mark Worthing MV40 Hereford Triathletes 00:58:05
27 Michael Mount MV40 UA 00:58:36
28 Richard Wall MV50 Herefod Couriers 00:58:45
29 Rebecca Davies SF Wye Valley Runners 00:59:00
30 Rob Grice MV50 UA 00:59:20
31 Marcus Bennetto SM FODAC 00:59:56
32 Kate Wray SF Shelton Striders 01:01:08
33 Brian Francis MV50 FODAC 01:02:43
34 Robyn Perkins MV45 Rogue Runners 01:02:47
35 Chris Moore MV60 FODAC 01:03:19
36 Archie Gemell MV45 UA 01:03:50
37 Sandy Restall SM Dirty Daps, Muddy TracksM 01:04:17
38 William Darby MV60 Mynydd Du 01:04:56
39 Sandrine Gorin SF Wye Valley Runners 01:05:01
40 Steve Roode MV45 Malvern Joggers 01:05:11
41 Ben Grice SM UA 01:05:35
42 Richard Iliffe MV40 Ilkeston Running Club 01:05:39
43 Peter Short MV60 FODAC 01:05:52
44 Julie Caseley FV50 Malvern Joggers 01:06:14
45 Steve Chave MV55 01:06:18
46 Bill Griffiths MV60 Wye Valley Runners 01:06:49
47 Robert Sharrat MV55 Ilkeston Running Club 01:07:05
48 Liam Grice SM UA 01:07:14
49 Cathy Fletcher FV40 Rogue Runners 01:07:16
50 Michael Marks MV45 FODAC 01:07:40
51 Dana Machackova SF Wye Valley Runners 01:09:44
52 Graham Bennetto MV50 FODAC 01:10:19
53 Stephen Hood SM Pegasus RC 01:10:32
54 Martin Davies MV50 UA 01:10:34
55 Stefanie Francis FV45 FODAC 01:11:35
56 Janet Richards FV45 Mynydd Du 01:11:49
57 Tony Champken MV55 Wye Valley Runners 01:12:51
58 Amanda Duncan FV40 Malvern Joggers 01:14:33
59 Sally Worthing FV40 UA 01:15:09
60 James Constable SM UA 01:16:39
61 Simon Downs CX East End Road Runners 01:16:54
62 Kate Corney FV40 Lliswerry Runners 01:21:26
63 Nicola Sinclair SF Lliswerry Runners 01:21:26
64 Ian James MV55 FODAC 01:21:41
65 Claire Carden SF40 UA 01:21:53
66 Jo Babij FV45 FODAC 01:24:20
67 Carol Ann Sharrat FV55 Ilkeston Running Club 01:25:38
68 Vanessa Pegler FV40 FODAC 01:29:44
69 Bev James FV55 FODAC 01:30:28
70 Chris Hawkins CX FODAC 01:31:32
71 Diane Constable SF UA 01:41:04