Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2014 – Aggies Staircase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Mercer M Horwich RMI 00:28:17
2 Simon Bruton M Salford Harriers 00:29:00
3 Jonathan Bruton M Horwich RMI 00:30:25
4 Matt Perry M Clayton-le-Moors 00:30:32
5 Jon Green M Preston Harriers 00:30:37
6 T Livesey M Preston Harriers 00:30:43
7 Duncan Anderson M Red Rose RR 00:30:44
8 Dominic Raby M40 Chorley 00:31:00
9 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:31:16
10 David Parkington M50 Preston Harriers 00:31:44
11 John Sutton M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:31:52
12 Benn Heywood BU18 Bury 00:31:59
13 Neil Holding M50 West Pennine Runners 00:32:19
14 Dave Motley M Clayton-le-Moors 00:32:27
15 Garry Wilkinson M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:32:28
16 Joseph Campbell BU16 Blackburn Harriers 00:32:32
17 Michael Toms M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:32:38
18 Michael Chalfont M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:32:57
19 Stephen Nicholls M Wigan Harriers 00:33:01
20 Benjamin Coop M Bury AC 00:33:06
21 Christopher Davies M Blackburn Harriers 00:33:11
22 Mark Ellithorn M40 Chorley 00:33:20
23 Ben Donoghue M Red Rose RR 00:33:21
24 Yewan Bennison M40 Chorley 00:33:38
25 Allan Hartley M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:33:44
26 David Ryder M U/a 00:34:01
27 Steven Foley M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:34:02
28 John Rainford M50 Preston Harriers 00:34:02
29 Chris Pender M40 U/a 00:34:06
30 Gary Pearse M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:34:47
31 Lynne Clough W40 Chorley 00:34:48
32 Dean Ralphson M40 Trawden AC 00:35:00
33 Simon Taylor M U/a 00:35:12
34 David Wright M40 Newbury AC 00:35:22
35 Andy Ford M Horwich RMI 00:35:26
36 Ivan Whigham M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:35:31
37 Martin Oldfield M40 Darwen Dashers 00:35:44
38 Ian Williams M40 U/a 00:35:55
39 Steve Myerscough M40 Wesham 00:35:59
40 Karl Tuzio M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:36:02
41 Billy Johnstone M50 Preston Harriers 00:36:06
42 Stuart Smith M Darwen Dashers 00:36:12
43 Joanne Goorney W40 Lytham St Annes 00:36:20
44 Ian Hutchinson M50 Bowland 00:36:21
45 Brian Morris M50 Darwen Dashers 00:36:39
46 Daniel Maynard M Blackburn Harriers 00:36:48
47 Stuart Cann M50 Red Rose RR 00:36:49
48 David Conway M50 U/a 00:37:12
49 Mike Ernill M40 Lostock AC 00:37:13
50 Viv Slack W Sale Harriers 00:37:26
51 Bill Beckett M40 Chorley 00:37:30
52 Julian Donnelly M50 U/a 00:37:41
53 Jean Brown W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:37:57
54 Daryl Bentley M40 Bolton Utd H 00:38:15
55 Mark Taylor M Clayton-le-Moors 00:38:19
56 David Barnes M50 Darwen Dashers 00:38:25
57 Frank Nightingale M50 Red Rose RR 00:38:36
58 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley 00:38:38
59 Alan Martin M40 Preston Harriers 00:38:43
60 Geoff Haworth M50 Red Rose RR 00:38:43
61 Colin Gilmour M50 U/a 00:38:52
62 Fred Lynch M50 Red Rose RR 00:38:58
63 Josie Greenhalgh W40 Horwich RMI 00:39:01
64 Dean Makar M40 Team Kennet 00:39:09
65 Dale Grimshaw M Trawden AC 00:39:14
66 David Ponton M40 U/a 00:39:17
67 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley 00:39:21
68 Luke Donnelly BU18 U/a 00:39:27
69 John Cookson M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:39:39
70 Craig Quirk M40 U/a 00:39:42
71 Suzanne Budgett W50 Horwich RMI 00:39:44
72 Alison Dugdale W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:55
73 Ian Clarkson M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:39:55
74 Nicola Johnson W Parbold Pink Panthers 00:40:04
75 Ellis Jolly BU18 U/a 00:40:26
76 Sarah Sherratt W40 Bowland 00:40:27
77 Wally Coppelov M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:40:27
78 Craig Charnock M U/a 00:40:42
79 Megan Clarkson GU16 Blackburn Harriers 00:40:44
80 Sam Marsden M50 U/a 00:40:45
81 Barry Shackleton M50 Darwen Dashers 00:40:46
82 Simon England M U/a 00:41:21
83 Andrew Howarth M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:41:22
84 Arthur Warren M60 FRA 00:41:23
85 Stephen Baker M50 Chorley 00:41:36
86 John Bradley M Preston Harriers 00:41:42
87 Paul Wilkinson M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:41:45
88 Steve Cowley M50 Trawden AC 00:41:48
89 Stephen Kay M40 U/a 00:41:58
90 Calvin Ferguson M U/a 00:42:14
91 Gary Redford M50 U/a 00:42:20
92 Rob Mather M40 Red Rose RR 00:42:33
93 Jim Jones M40 Helsby 00:42:39
94 Ben Scott M Trawden AC 00:42:40
95 Paul Jackson M40 U/a 00:42:42
96 Margaret Lupton W40 Red Rose RR 00:42:54
97 Dave Scott M70 Clayton-le-Moors 00:42:58
98 Paula Plowman W50 Red Rose RR 00:43:02
99 Pete Murphy M50 Darwen Running Group 00:43:11
100 David Billington M40 U/a 00:43:44
101 Debbie Cooper W Lytham St Annes 00:43:58
102 Linda Bostock W50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:16
103 Steve Taylor M50 Preston Harriers 00:44:39
104 Greg Oulton M40 Lytham St Annes 00:44:43
105 Michael Stapleford M40 U/a 00:44:55
106 Peter Bolton M50 Red Rose RR 00:45:09
107 Chris Cash M50 Darwen Dashers 00:45:22
108 Julia Rushton W50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:45:42
109 Sally Ralphson GU16 Trawden AC 00:45:56
110 Debbie Porter W40 Red Rose RR 00:46:11
111 Matt Cochrane M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:46:14
112 Paul Garner M60 U/a 00:46:18
113 Wayne McIntosh M Trawden AC 00:46:21
114 Steve Coey M50 Red Rose RR 00:46:25
115 Jude Ashworth W50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:34
116 Julia Rolfe W50 Lytham St Annes 00:46:54
117 Lee Shorrock M U/a 00:47:38
118 Wayne Walsh M50 Bowland 00:48:46
119 Gale Evans W40 Bowland 00:49:01
120 Julie Sherwood W40 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:50:12
121 Ruth Turner W50 Bowland 00:50:24
122 Philip McCullagh M50 Chorley 00:50:32
123 Don Jolly M40 U/a 00:50:35
124 Gavin Beetham M50 Red Rose RR 00:50:46
125 Ron Chappell M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:50:52
126 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:51:27
127 Adrienne Olszewska W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:51:30
128 George Fletcher M70 Red Rose RR 00:52:00
129 David Roberts M60 Preston Harriers 00:52:05
130 Richard Storey M40 Lytham St Annes 00:52:10
131 Roger Johnson M50 Red Rose RR 00:52:19
132 George Arnold M70 Preston Harriers 00:52:33
133 Sally Cape W40 Red Rose RR 00:52:49
134 Karen Clark W50 Red Rose RR 00:52:50
135 Sue Eastham W40 Darwen Running Group 00:53:23
136 Anna Capstick W40 Darwen Dashers 00:53:52
137 Helen Jolly W50 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:58:13
138 Pita Oates W40 Red Rose RR 00:58:52
139 Jackie Routledge W50 Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:02:40
140 Johanne Lickiss W50 Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:02:41
141 Tom Hilton M60 Chorley 01:03:50
142 Dawn Lock W60 Lytham St Annes 01:05:02
143 Aimee Midgley W Red Rose RR 01:05:12
144 Mike Coppin M70 Chorley 01:14:12
145 Gina Biggs W Fylde Coast Runners 01:20:54