Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/06/2013 – Sutton Pinnacles





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Shaun Chew M Barlick Fellrunners 00:39:29
2 Ged Callan M Bingley Harriers 00:40:01
3 Steven Chew M Barlick Fellrunners 00:40:05
4 Steve Brock M Wharfedale 00:42:22
5 Will Buckton M Ilkley Harriers 00:45:36
6 Anthony Rowling M U/a 00:45:55
7 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:45:56
8 Mark Griffiths M Manchester YMCA 00:46:20
9 Alan Life MV45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:22
10 Brian Kennedy MV50 Settle Harriers 00:46:23
11 Mark Irving M Skipton AC 00:46:26
12 Daniel Coe M Wharfedale 00:46:37
13 Matthew Hird M Wharfedale 00:47:30
14 Ian Hutchinson MV50 00:47:31
15 Neil Ibbotson MV45 Kippax 00:47:41
16 Paul Hindle MV50 Wharfedale 00:49:32
17 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale 00:49:39
18 Andrew Price M U/a 00:50:11
19 Michael Toman MV45 Rossendale 00:50:18
20 David Halliday MV40 Barlick Fellrunners 00:50:33
21 Dave Tait MV65 Dark Peak 00:50:40
22 Mark Bennett MV40 Wharfedale 00:50:41
23 Owen Milles MV40 KCAC 00:50:42
24 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:50:44
25 Mark Latham MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:51:25
26 Ian Ringrose M 00:51:44
27 Geoff Hignett MV60 Rossendale 00:51:57
28 Piers ‘Ali’Barber MV45 Wharfedale 00:52:23
29 Michael Thisthlethwaite M Barlick Fellrunners 00:52:32
30 Ann Yeadon F Pennine 00:52:36
31 Craig Child MV40 Barlick Fellrunners 00:52:40
32 Nev Whittingham MV45 KCAC 00:53:17
33 Gary Savill MV50 Airedale Dodgers 00:54:08
34 Mark Browne MV40 Barlick Fellrunners 00:54:32
35 Ian Jenkins MV40 00:54:35
36 Janet Wright F45 00:55:03
37 Richard Starkie MV45 Barlick Fellrunners 00:55:19
38 Richard Hindle MV60 KCAC 00:57:14
39 Hannah Brierley F Manchester YMCA 00:57:17
40 Neil Palmer MV45 00:57:20
41 Phil Davies MV40 Airedale Dodgers 00:57:26
42 Rachel Lowther F Barlick Fellrunners 00:57:57
43 Stephanie Goodchild FV45 Manchester YMCA 00:58:38
44 Neil Smith MV50 Airedale Dodgers 00:59:06
45 Rhys North MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:59:26
46 Janine Pickard FV45 01:01:32
47 Stuart Johnson MV45 01:01:39
48 Mark Kitching M Airedale Dodgers 01:02:23
49 Mike O’Brien MV55 Manchester YMCA 01:02:39
50 Ian Mansfield MV45 Manchester YMCA 01:04:37
51 Richard Butter M KCAC 01:05:21
52 Diane McDonald FV40 KCAC 01:05:21
53 Caroline Harrison FV40 Wharfedale 01:08:00
54 Simon Hustler MV40 U/a 01:10:03
55 Karen Glerum FV40 Wharfedale 01:11:35