Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/06/2014 – Sutton Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dave Kirkham M Wharfedale 00:40:56
2 Simon Anderson M40 Otley AC 00:42:09
3 Alan Walsh M Wharfedale 00:42:18
4 Chris Barnes M Blackburn 00:43:25
5 Vinnie Proctor M40 KCAC 00:44:05
6 Ian Willis M40 KCAC 00:44:06
7 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfedale 00:44:07
8 Andrew Driver M Barlick 00:44:30
9 Jim Roberts M KCAC 00:45:35
10 Graham Bird M50 Wharfedale 00:45:44
11 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale 00:46:11
12 Dave Evans M KCAC 00:46:37
13 Rick Harwood M40 U/a 00:46:39
14 Tony Thornton M40 Settle Harriers 00:46:44
15 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale 00:46:50
16 Matty Barnes M45 U/a 00:46:58
17 Danny Coe 47:09 Marsh Harriers 00:47:09
18 Piers Barber M45 Wharfedale 00:47:20
19 Andy Holland M45 U/a 00:47:35
20 Ian Hutchinson M50 Bowland 00:49:00
21 Dave Copping M45 KCAC 00:49:04
22 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfedale 00:49:13
23 Fraser Hardie M45 KCAC 00:49:19
24 Simon Farrar M45 KCAC 00:49:26
25 Pete Beresford M Barlick 00:50:11
26 Mark Bennett M40 Wharfedale 00:50:46
27 Ben Farrar M KCAC 00:51:25
28 Chris Tomes M55 KCAC 00:51:33
29 Owen Mills M40 KCAC 00:51:39
30 Andrew Price M Baildon 00:51:53
31 Nev Whittingham M45 KCAC 00:52:07
32 Dave Halliday M40 Barlick 00:52:16
33 Ross Turner M40 KCAC 00:52:19
34 Sean ODriscoll M KCAC 00:52:34
35 Rachel Lowther F Barlick 00:53:47
36 Ian Jenkins M40 U/a 00:53:53
37 Dave Tait M60 Dark Peak 00:53:56
38 Craig Child M45 Barlick 00:54.08
39 Lorna Hubbard F KCAC 00:54:10
40 Richard Butters M40 KCAC 00:54:36
41 Lynn Whittaker F50 Wharfedale 00:55:57
42 Tina Kelly F KCAC 00:56:28
43 Catherine Mercer F45 KCAC 00:56:34
44 Tim Thom M45 KCAC 00:56:49
45 Ian Hartman M60 Baildon 00:57.38
46 Neil Palmer M50 U/a 00:58:31
47 Carol Young F55 KCAC 00:59:29
48 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfedale 01:00:23
49 Janine Pickard F45 U/a 01:01:07
50 Wayne McKintosh M Trawden 01:01:11
51 Karen Brooks F40 U/a 01:01:39
52 Paul King M KCAC 01:03:36
53 Stuart Johnson M45 U/a 01:03:37
54 Steve Kirby M U/a 01:04:09
55 Clare Smurthwaite F40 KCAC 01:05:49
56 Diane McDonald F40 KCAC 01:05:49
57 Caren Crabtree F Wharfedale 01:10:14
58 Mark Kitching M40 Airedale Dodgers 01:12:14
59 Jane Sedgewick F40 KCAC 01:13:03
60 Amanda Burgess F KCAC 01:15:15
61 Luisa Lauren F45 KCAC 01:15:15
62 Steph Kitts F40 KCAC Sweep
63 Andy Kitts M50 KCAC Sweep