Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/06/2014 – Weets





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jimmy Craig M Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:27
2 Christopher Holdsworth M Clayton-le-Moors 00:40:45
3 Chris Miller M Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:40:51
4 Nick Treitl M Barlick Fell Runners 00:42:16
5 Andy Buttery M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:42:40
6 Martin Wilcock M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:42:53
7 Tom Brewster M Clayton-le-Moors 00:43:15
8 Nick Gaskell M40 Trawden AC 00:43:33
9 Andy Berry M Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:03
10 Dave Motley M Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:11
11 Sean Molloy M45 Rossendale 00:44:25
12 Thomas Corrigan M U/A 00:44:28
13 Kieran Horrigan M50 U/A 00:44:29
14 Gary Pearse M45 Blackburn Harriers 00:44:50
15 Michael Toms M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:44:53
16 Sarah Tipler W Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:06
17 Chris Whiteoak M Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:40
18 Chris Balderson M45 Bowland 00:45:45
19 Mark Irving M Bowland 00:45:56
20 Sam Haggar M Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:58
21 Carl Helliwell M Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:44
22 Daniel Taylor M Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:48
23 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale 00:46:56
24 Ryan Wilkinson M Clayton-le-Moors 00:47:34
25 Paul Redman M40 Trawden AC 00:48:33
26 Paul Wilcock M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:48:37
27 Deborah Gowans W50 Accrington Road Runners 00:48:39
28 William Heseltine M U/A 00:48:40
29 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:42
30 Joel Dalby M Skipton AC 00:48:43
31 Peter Stobbs M50 Trawden AC 00:48:49
32 Stuart Bryan M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:55
33 Calum Grant MU18 Trawden AC 00:49:06
34 Ben Toms M U/A 00:49:40
35 Dave Collins M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:54
36 Martin Hurst M50 U/A 00:50:01
37 Frazer Durris M Trawden AC 00:50:02
38 Adrian Blackledge M U/A 00:50:06
39 Derek Walkden M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:09
40 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:20
41 Andrew Bradley M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:50:22
42 Tom Cosway M Trawden AC 00:50:39
43 Pete Beresford M Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:42
44 John Boothman M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:51
45 Ian Hutchinson M50 Bowland 00:50:51
46 Lee Ellis M Trawden AC 00:50:53
47 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale 00:51:10
48 John Wilcock M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:51:15
49 Adam Wallwork M Trawden AC 00:51:18
50 Brian Miller M55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:52:12
51 Lee Edwards M Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:23
52 Glenn Whittaker M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:34
53 Sarah Toms W Blackburn Harriers 00:52:46
54 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:52:54
55 Jeffrey Pickup M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:53:10
56 Autumn Howard W Trawden AC 00:53:21
57 Jayne Butterworth W50 Skipton AC 00:53:34
58 Dale Grimshaw M Trawden AC 00:53:37
59 Lorraine Slater W40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:44
60 Lisa Parker W35 Accrington Road Runners 00:53:52
61 Ian Robinson M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:54:09
62 Ian Hollas M40 Trawden AC 00:54:56
63 Andy Quinn M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:55:02
64 Alison Dugdale W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:55:11
65 Andrew Green M60 Keighley & Craven AC 00:55:15
66 Vicky Heys W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:55:40
67 Keith Robinson M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:55:56
68 Rob McAfee M U/A 00:56:00
69 Kenneth Livesey M55 Trawden AC 00:56:20
70 Stephen White M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:56:29
71 Michael Hartley M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:56:38
72 Adam Howard M Trawden AC 00:56:46
73 Jeremy Wilkinson M45 Calder Valley 00:56:57
74 Kerrie Bretherton W35 Trawden AC 00:57:02
75 Angela Shian W35 Clayton-le-Moors 00:57:14
76 Andrew Hollas M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:57:23
77 David Moynihan M45 Hyndburn 00:57:33
78 David Ponton M40 U/A 00:57:48
79 Nicola Nuttall W40 Trawden AC 00:58:11
80 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers 00:58:43
81 Richard Starkie M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:58:46
82 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale 00:58:57
83 Gary Moore M40 U/A 00:59:03
84 Lynn Whittaker W50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:05
85 Irene Roche W55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:59:14
86 David Scott M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:59:29
87 Douglas Meek M55 U/A 00:59:34
88 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley Striders 00:59:40
89 Jean Rawlinson W60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:59:46
90 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:01:17
91 Martin Griffin M50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:01:31
92 Richard Treitl M60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:01:35
93 Nicola White W Trawden AC 01:01:55
94 Emma Bailey W35 Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:58
95 Jennifer Hird W Barlick Fell Runners 01:03:09
96 Steve Cowley M50 Trawden AC 01:04:15
97 Lucy Beresford W Barlick Fell Runners 01:06:01
98 Simon Lister M40 Trawden AC 01:06:13
99 Robert Nash M40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:06:26
100 Graham Breeze M65 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:43
101 Madeleine Watson W50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:10
102 Wayne Walsh M50 Bowland 01:09:59
103 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton-le-Moors 01:10:08
104 Rachel Todd W40 Clayton-le-Moors 01:10:16
105 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:11:19
106 Alison Sugden W45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:13:07
107 Colette Mallabourn W40 Accrington Road Runners 01:17:07
108 Paul Hesketh M45 Clayton-le-Moors DNF