Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/05/2014 – West Nab - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey M Mercia FR 00:40:01
2 Jack Willis MU18 Middlesborough & Cleveland Harriers 00:40:55
3 Chris Foley M Dundee Hawkhill 00:44:55
4 Daniel Chan M Pennine 00:45:03
5 Jack Hindle MU18 Blackburn Harriers 00:45:06
6 Jacob Boyle MU18 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:45:27
7 Jonny McLean M Holmfirth Harriers 00:47:10
8 Oscar Meanwell MU18 Borrowdale 00:47:38
9 Austin Frost M40 Dark Peak 00:49:14
10 Tristan Sheard M40 Stainland Lions 00:49:53
11 Chris Beadle M40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:49:55
12 Stephen Booth M50 U/A 00:50:01
13 Kai Sunman MU18 Holmfirth Harriers 00:50:08
14 Andy Shaw M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:50:10
15 Giles Simon M CVFR 00:50:42
16 Noah Hurton MU18 Eden Runners 00:50:47
17 Neil OLeary M U/A 00:51:13
18 George Green MU18 Holmfirth Harriers 00:51:19
19 Helen Berry F40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:51:21
20 Steve Foley M40 Methburgh Nomads 00:51:22
21 Pete Dimitrijevic M Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:25
22 James Durrans M40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:51:28
23 Sally Newman F50 CVFR 00:51:32
24 Stuart Walton M40 KCAC 00:51:35
25 Giles Bailey M40 Meltham AC 00:51:41
26 Robert Paradise M Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:44
27 Robert Bolton M40 U/A 00:51:47
28 Chris Goddard M Todmorden Harriers 00:52:24
29 John Ewart M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:52:38
30 Brian Thompson M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:52:58
31 Andrew Meskimmon M50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:53:05
32 Joe Law MU18 Holmfirth Harriers 00:53:11
33 Lukas Lee M40 KCAC 00:53:14
34 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:58
35 Tony Hesketh M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:54:24
36 Jon Burdon M Holmfirth Harriers 00:54:38
37 Lucy Needham F Holmfirth Harriers 00:54:52
38 David Copping M40 KCAC 00:55:01
39 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley Ac 00:55:04
40 Keith Holmes M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:08
41 Rosie Dale FU18 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:55:16
42 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley 00:55:32
43 Raymond McArthur M60 Meltham AC 00:56:00
44 Margaret Beever F Stainland Lions 00:56:05
45 Richard Love M50 Mercia 00:56:35
46 Lucy Williamson FU18 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:17
47 Jennifer Willison FU18 Derby AC 00:57:41
48 Ian Sutcliffe M40 Stadium Runners 00:57:48
49 Simon Farrar M40 KCAC 00:58:18
50 Rob Kersey M60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:58:40
51 Tom Davies MU18 Mercia FR 00:58:48
52 Peter Stanley M50 Penistone 00:59:27
53 Randolph Haggerty M40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:00:16
54 Jeff Miller M40 Meltham AC 01:00:37
55 Peter Ellerton M60 Bingley Harriers 01:00:42
56 Issy Wharton FU18 CVFR 01:00:59
57 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers 01:01:08
58 Ben Farrar MU18 KCAC 01:01:37
59 Simon Lloyd M40 KCAC 01:01:50
60 Pat Goodall F50 Totley AC 01:01:58
61 Fran Whitworth F40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:33
62 Emily Halstead F U/A 01:02:43
63 Ellie Crownshaw FU18 Bradfield School 01:03:04
64 Ian Ringrose M40 U/A 01:03:45
65 Ruby Sykes FU18 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:58
66 Andy Hargreaves M60 Meltham AC 01:04:17
67 John Nunn M50 CVFR 01:04:21
68 Dave Culpan M50 CVFR 01:04:33
69 Joanne Williamson FU18 Ilkley Harriers 01:04:57
70 Martin Whitehead M50 CVFR 01:05:01
71 Tim Thom M40 KCAC 01:05:51
72 Mike Rees M50 Pudsey & Bramley 01:06:36
73 Andrew Brewer M U/A 01:07:19
74 Richard Knowles M40 Totley AC 01:07:35
75 Louise Williamson F40 U/A 01:07:35
76 Rob Myers M50 U/A 01:08:26
77 Robert Halstead M50 U/A 01:09:17
78 Phillip Hawskwell M60 Bingley Harriers 01:09:20
79 Wayne Codman M U/A 01:09:25
80 Linda Hayles F60 CVFR 01:09:27
81 Jeremy Brayshaw M60 Totley AC 01:10:40
82 Paul Stevenson M50 Sinfin RC 01:10:55
83 Raymond Migocz M60 U/A 01:11:07
84 Paul Shaw M40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:11:30
85 Bill Hunter M60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:11:55
86 Graham Breeze M60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:50
87 Steve Dewick M40 Dark Peak 01:17:38
88 Neil Shuttleworth M60 Glossopdale 01:21:04
89 Steve Parr M U/A Dnf
90 Fiona McArthur F60 Meltham AC Dnf