Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/05/2014 – Kelbrook





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jimmy Craig M Barlick Fell Runners 00:21:44
2 Marc Hartley M Stoke AC 00:21:59
3 Christopher Holdsworth M Clayton-le-Moors 00:22:30
4 Andy Buttery M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:23:22
5 Michael Keedy M40 Skipton AC 00:23:33
6 Tom Brewster M Clayton-le-Moors 00:23:44
7 Sam Haggar M Wharfedale 00:23:55
8 Nicholas Cook M Trawden AC 00:23:58
9 Sean Molloy M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:24:04
10 Andy Berry M Barlick Fell Runners 00:24:21
11 Alan Life M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:24:33
12 John Lloyd M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:24:33
13 Paul Brindle M40 Darwen Dashers 00:24:34
14 Michael Toms M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:24:36
15 Sarah Tipler W Barlick Fell Runners 00:24:37
16 Gary Pearse M45 Blackburn Harriers 00:24:42
17 Paul Targett M45 Fell Ponies 00:24:44
18 Garry Wilkinson M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:24:50
19 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:24:55
20 Graham Schofield M55 Horwich RMI 00:24:58
21 Lee Smith M Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:00
22 Paul Hesketh M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:04
23 Chris Whiteoak M Wharfedale 00:25:05
24 Russell Clarke M Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:10
25 Jordan McDonald MU18 Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:12
26 Dave Potter M Trawden AC 00:25:20
27 David Bagot M Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:29
28 Andrew Orr M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:35
29 Mark Irving M Bowland FR 00:25:40
30 David Poole M Barlick Fell Runners 00:25:41
31 Ian Rowbotham M55 Harrogate Harriers 00:25:44
32 Carl Helliwell M Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:51
33 Richard Briscoe M Clayton-le-Moors 00:26:17
34 Nick Andralojc M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:26:34
35 Stuart Bryan M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:26:35
36 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:26:42
37 Tony Thornton M40 Settle Harriers 00:26:53
38 Chris Quigley M45 Trawden AC 00:26:56
39 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:26:58
40 Derek Walkden M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:27:00
41 Richard Lowther M Barlick Fell Runners 00:27:01
42 Colin Whitaker M50 Bowland FR 00:27:05
43 John Wilcock M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:27:06
44 Boff Whalley M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:27:17
45 Lee Ellis M U/A 00:27:19
46 Tom Cosway M Trawden AC 00:27:27
47 Andy Bradley M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:27:28
48 Martin Roberts M55 Todmorden 00:27:29
49 Sarah Toms W Blackburn Harriers 00:27:30
50 Adrian Blackledge M U/A 00:27:36
51 Kenneth Taylor M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:27:41
52 Kieran Entwistle M U/A 00:27:45
53 Kirsty Hall W40 Wharfedale 00:27:46
54 Rob Hodgkinson M Barlick Fell Runners 00:27:50
55 Michael Fell M U/A 00:27:54
56 John Boothman M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:28:01
57 Glenn Whittaker M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:28:29
58 Andrew Chew M Barlick Fell Runners 00:28:38
59 Andrew Green M60 Keighley & Craven AC 00:28:45
60 Calum Langan M U/A 00:28:50
61 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:28:51
62 Michael Donovan M U/A 00:28:56
63 Graham Barnes M55 U/A 00:28:58
64 Jayne Butterworth W50 Skipton AC 00:29:03
65 Jamie McIlvenny M U/A 00:29:07
66 John Wieczorek M45 Accrington RR 00:29:08
67 Helen Buchan W35 Trawden AC 00:29:17
68 Lee Edwards M U/A 00:29:27
69 Dale Grimshaw M Trawden AC 00:29:36
70 Autumn Howard W Trawden AC 00:29:37
71 Gary Moore M40 U/A 00:29:42
72 Kenneth Livesey M55 Trawden AC 00:30:02
73 Vicky Heys W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:30:12
74 Tim Coyne M45 Trawden AC 00:30:13
75 Adam Howard M Trawden AC 00:30:26
76 Neil Hindle M55 FRA 00:30:29
77 Fionnuala Swann W40 Trawden AC 00:30:30
78 Diane Haggar W50 Ilkley 00:30:35
79 Andy Quinn M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:30:37
80 Angela Shian W Clayton-le-Moors 00:30:42
81 Darren Rushton M40 U/A 00:30:49
82 Jason Pier M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:30:50
83 David Moynihan M45 Hyndburn AC 00:30:52
84 Rachel Lowther W35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:30:55
85 Andrew Hollas M45 Accrington RR 00:30:56
86 Stephen Breckell M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:31:03
87 Richard Starkie M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:31:13
88 Irene Roche W55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:31:20
89 Steve Ellis M60 ECRC 00:31:23
90 Derrick Marsh M50 Trawden AC 00:31:26
91 Ben Scott M Trawden AC 00:31:35
92 Martin Griffin M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:31:44
93 Andrew Carson M Barlick Fell Runners 00:31:45
94 Nicola Nuttall W40 Trawden AC 00:31:47
95 Douglas Meek M55 U/A 00:31:49
96 Dave Ponton M40 U/A 00:32:02
97 Trevor Metcalfe M60 Wharfedale 00:32:22
98 Chris Emmerson M Trawden AC 00:32:26
99 Michelle Brooks W35 Trawden AC 00:32:28
100 Lynn Whittaker W50 Wharfedale 00:32:34
101 Jean Rawlinson W60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:32:36
102 Emma Bailey W35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:32:47
103 Michael Hodgetts M U/A 00:32:54
104 Nerina Gill W45 Darwen Dashers 00:32:59
105 Jean Knightley W55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:33:28
106 Lucy Beresford W Barlick Fell Runners 00:33:33
107 Richard Treitl M60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:33:36
108 Dawn Denton W40 Wharfedale 00:33:51
109 Nicola White W Trawden AC 00:34:01
110 Sarah Helliwell W Clayton-le-Moors 00:34:22
111 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine Runners 00:34:44
112 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton AC 00:34:47
113 Simon Lister M40 Trawden AC 00:34:50
114 Rebecca Rawcliffe W Clayton-le-Moors 00:34:52
115 Julia Rushton W50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:34:54
116 Karen Holland W40 Trawden AC 00:36:30
117 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:38
118 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:45
119 Caroline Harrison W40 Wharfedale 00:37:03
120 Leanne Dinsdale W U/A 00:37:25
121 Jenn Hird W U/A 00:37:26
122 Stephen Tindall M50 Wharfedale 00:37:41
123 Alice Roberts W U/A 00:37:56
124 Jackie Kershaw W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:38:08
125 Karen Wood W45 Trawden AC 00:38:48
126 Alan Smith M55 U/A 00:39:55
127 Charlotte Treitl W Barlick Fell Runners 00:40:35
128 Marion Wilkinson W70 Clayton-le-Moors 00:43:19
129 Christine Leathley W65 Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:54
130 Jack McGuire M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:47:56