Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/05/2014 – Pinhaw Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Addison M Helm Hill 00:29:39
2 Mark Addison M Helm Hill 00:30:29
3 Jimmy Craig M Barlick Fell Runners 00:31:44
4 Christopher Holdsworth M Clayton-le-Moors 00:32:12
5 Andy Buttery M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:32:30
6 Matt Perry M Clayton-le-Moors 00:32:42
7 Andrew Stubbs M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:32:54
8 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:14
9 Tom Brewster M Clayton-le-Moors 00:33:35
10 Kieran Horrigan M50 U/A 00:34:02
11 Michael Keedy M40 Skipton AC 00:34:12
12 Nicholas Cook M Trawden AC 00:34:15
13 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:34:20
14 Andy Berry M Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:22
15 Sarah Tipler W Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:49
16 Gary Pearse M45 Blackburn Harriers 00:34:54
17 Lee Smith M Clayton-le-Moors 00:34:56
18 Michael Toms M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:35:15
19 Mark Aspinall M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:35:19
20 Dave Potter M Trawden AC 00:35:22
21 Russell Clarke M Clayton-le-Moors 00:35:42
22 Gareth Williams M U/A 00:35:44
23 Keith Thomas M55 Burnden Road Runners 00:35:45
24 Alan Walsh M Valley Striders 00:35:49
25 Graham Schofield M55 Horwich RMI 00:35:53
26 Daniel Taylor M Barlick Fell Runners 00:35:59
27 Andrew Carson M Barlick Fell Runners 00:36:02
28 Chris Whiteoak M Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:04
29 Brian Horrocks M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:07
30 Paul Hesketh M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:11
31 Andrew Driver M Barlick Fell Runners 00:36:13
32 Luke Wallwork M Barlick Fell Runners 00:36:16
33 Shaun Addison M50 Helm Hill 00:36:19
34 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale 00:36:21
35 Carl Helliwell M U/A 00:36:22
36 Richard Stevenson M Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:25
37 Richard Briscoe M Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:28
38 David Naughton M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:43
39 Stuart Bryan M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:36:46
40 Amy Green W Keighley And Craven AC 00:36:49
41 Rick Harwood M40 U/A 00:37:17
42 Paul Hartley M Trawden AC 00:37:25
43 Paul Brown M Trawden AC 00:37:34
44 Simon Riley M40 U/A 00:37:36
45 Calum Grant MU18 Trawden AC 00:37:38
46 David Poole M Barlick Fell Runners 00:37:45
47 Chris Smedley M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:37:56
48 Derek Walkden M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:38:16
49 John Wilcock M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:38:21
50 Jenny Addison W U/A 00:38:35
51 Adam Shaw M Clayton-le-Moors 00:38:40
52 Neil Hutchinson M40 U/A 00:38:49
53 Frazer Durrs M U/A 00:39:02
54 Lee Ellis M U/A 00:39:16
55 Stephen Biscomb M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:19
56 Andrew Carruthers M50 Halesowen AC 00:39:20
57 Jack Thomas MU18 Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:29
58 Andrew Corbishley M60 Rossendale 00:39:30
59 Nick Roscoe M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:35
60 Ken Taylor M65 Rossendale 00:39:44
61 Gary Taylor M50 Darwen Dashers 00:39:49
62 Mark Whittaker M40 U/A 00:39:51
63 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:00
64 Joel Dalby M Skipton AC 00:40:02
65 Adam Wallwork M Trawden AC 00:40:04
66 Allan Yeomans M50 Rossendale 00:40:05
67 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:40:10
68 James Ireland M Clayton-le-Moors 00:40:13
69 Jonathan P Phillips M U/A 00:40:20
70 John Boothman M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:40:41
71 Peter Beresford M Barlick Fell Runners 00:40:44
72 Thomas Root M40 U/A 00:40:50
73 Austin Wensley M Rossendale 00:40:51
74 Tom Mason M U/A 00:40:53
75 Kevin Pickup M Trawden AC 00:40:53
76 Neil Garnett M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:40:55
77 David Ponton M40 U/A 00:40:59
78 Pete Baistow M Trawden AC 00:41:03
79 Gary Balmer M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:41:05
80 Autumn Howard W Trawden AC 00:41:07
81 Lorraine Slater W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:41:16
82 Kenneth Livesey M55 Trawden AC 00:41:22
83 Ben Hudson M U/A 00:41:27
84 Adam Howard M Trawden AC 00:41:30
85 Ian Hollas M40 Trawden AC 00:41:44
86 Dale Grimshaw M Trawden AC 00:41:45
87 Rob McAfee M U/A 00:41:51
88 Andrew Chew M U/A 00:41:55
89 Gary Moore M40 U/A 00:42:09
90 Rob Hodgkinson M U/A 00:42:17
91 Mike Addison M50 U/A 00:42:33
92 Andy Quinn M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:42:36
93 Nicola Nuttall W40 Trawden AC 00:42:38
94 John Pickles M45 Trawden AC 00:42:47
95 Stephen White M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:42:49
96 Dave McKechnie M Keighley And Craven AC 00:42:55
97 Jayne Butterworth W45 Skipton AC 00:43:10
98 David Scott M70 Clayton-le-Moors 00:43:20
99 Rachel Hudson W35 U/A 00:43:28
100 Douglas Meek M55 U/A 00:43:29
101 David Cummings M50 Trawden AC 00:43:31
102 Andrew Hollins M45 Accrington RR 00:43:37
103 Jeremy Cosway M U/A 00:43:56
104 Irene Roche W55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:09
105 Darren Rushton M40 U/A 00:44:12
106 Tim Coyne M45 Trawden AC 00:44:24
107 Stephen Ainsworth M U/A 00:44:27
108 Rachel Lowther W Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:52
109 Martin Brady M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:45:00
110 Louise McAuley W35 Blackburn Harriers 00:45:22
111 Chris Emmerson M U/A 00:45:33
112 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale 00:45:44
113 Simon Lister M40 Trawden AC 00:45:57
114 Ben Scott M Trawden AC 00:45:58
115 Robert Smith M60 Trawden AC 00:46:00
116 Gary Parkinson M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:21
117 Martin Griffin M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:23
118 Paula Plowman W50 Red Rose Road Runners 00:46:39
119 Rod Smith M60 Bentham Beagles 00:46:42
120 Emma Bailey W35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:45
121 David Moynihan M45 Hyndburn AC 00:47:02
122 Jean Rawlinson W60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:22
123 Lee Roberts M U/A 00:47:46
124 Nicola White W Trawden AC 00:47:49
125 Robert Nash M40 U/A 00:48:02
126 Lucy Beresford W Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:07
127 Jennifer Hird W35 U/A 00:48:11
128 Richard Treitl M60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:38
129 Michael Hodgetts M U/A 00:48:53
130 Rachel Todd W40 U/A 00:49:24
131 Jade Hartley W Clayton-le-Moors 00:49:49
132 Rachel Grant W Trawden AC 00:50:04
133 Sarah Helliwell W U/A 00:50:10
134 Stuart Hartley M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:50:19
135 Ted Orrell M75 Clayton-le-Moors 00:50:27
136 James Stead M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:32
137 Anthony Macro M55 Trawden AC 00:50:47
138 Jean Baistow W65 Trawden AC 00:51:03
139 Karen Holland W40 Trawden AC 00:51:11
140 Jill Maxfield W Trawden AC 00:51:24
141 Philip Heyworth M Trawden AC 00:51:47
142 John Plowman M50 Red Rose Road Runners 00:52:01
143 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton-le-Moors 00:52:24
144 Holly Addison W U/A 00:53:02
145 Neil Aspden M U/A 00:53:03
146 Karen Wood W45 Trawden AC 00:53:13
147 Joe McGrath M U/A 00:53:46
148 Anton Dreyer M U/A 00:56:32