Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/05/2014 – West Nab - U16





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Denton M CVFR 00:29:05
2 Elliott Matier M Carlisle Aspatria 00:29:55
3 Matthew Senior M Helm Hill 00:30:14
4 Chris Richards M Helm Hill 00:30:17
5 Thomas Marchant M Pendle AC 00:30:45
6 Jacob Steele M Dallam 00:31:00
7 Billy Starling M Mercia FR 00:31:25
8 Mark Howard M CVFR 00:32:14
9 Erica Byram F Holmfirth Harriers 00:32:36
10 Elizabeth Greenwood F Blackburn Harriers 00:33:03
11 Scarlet Dale F Lancaster & Morecambe 00:33:44
12 Katherine Lawson F Helm Hill 00:34:22
13 Lucy Byram F Holmfirth Harriers 00:34:24
14 Andrew Farquhar M Holmfirth Harriers 00:34:24
15 Callum Seymour M Wirral AC 00:34:34
16 Lavell Pierre M Holmfirth Harriers 00:34:38
17 Jack Crownshaw M Bradfield School 00:34:42
18 Jemima Elgood F Ilkley Harriers 00:35:22
19 Lucy Jacques F Ilkley Harriers 00:35:36
20 Curtis Holt M Clayton Harriers 00:35:57
21 Kelsey Rutherford F Blackburn Harriers 00:36:15
22 Connie Hurton F Eden Runners 00:36:17
23 Tilly Melechi F Ilkley Harriers 00:36:59
24 Corinna Howorth F Rossendale 00:38:22
25 Matthew Murray M CVFR 00:38:55
26 Heather Corden F Stockport Harriers 00:39:09
27 Megan Clarkson F Blackburn Harriers 00:39:35
28 Shauna Williamson F Rossendale 00:39:36
29 Amy Francis F Skyrac 00:40:38
30 Mia Senior F Helm Hill 00:41:21
31 Genevieve Durrans F Holmfirth Harriers 00:41:24
32 Owen Jones M Wirral AC 00:41:32
33 Rachel Bailey F Bolton Harriers 00:41:35
34 Hannah Thom F KCAC 00:41:47
35 Abigail White F Bingley Harriers 00:42:24
36 Katie Oakley F Bolton United Harriers 00:44:36
37 Alice Slattery F Helm Hill 00:44:48
38 Elliot Thompson M Longwood Harriers 00:45:07
39 Ellie Sunman F Holmfirth Harriers 00:45:10
40 Ryan Bradley M Bingley Harriers 00:47:12
41 Hannah Newbold F Wharfedale 00:49:36
42 Daisy Mae Smith F Holmfirth Harriers DNF
43 Chris Law M Holmfirth Harriers DNF