Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/05/2014 – Kildwick - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Nixon M P & B 00:26:29
2 Joe Washington M CVFR 00:27:38
3 Simon Anderson M40 Otley 00:27:53
4 Sam Haggar M Wharfedale 00:27:54
5 Matthew Hirst M Bingley 00:28:16
6 John Lockwood M18 Wharfedale 00:28:28
7 Harry Muir M18 Wharfedale 00:28:40
8 Jason Helmsley M45 Wharfedale 00:28:41
9 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:28:46
10 Paul M Crabtree M40 Wharfedale 00:28:52
11 Andrew Driver M Barlick 00:28:53
12 Ian Willis M40 K & C 00:28:54
13 Sean Robinson M35 Howgill 00:29:34
14 Andrew Priory M45 Accrington 00:30:02
15 Tristan Sheard M40 Stainland 00:30:04
16 Leon Winter M Idle 00:30:05
17 Paul Reilly M35 Coniston 00:30:11
18 Thomas Nelson M16 Wharfedale 00:30:12
19 David Ashby M45 Wharfedale 00:30:13
20 Jim Roberts M45 K & C 00:30:14
21 Robert Paradise M35 Wharfedale 00:30:31
22 Chris Whiteoak M Wharfedale 00:30:37
23 Jerry Watson M50 Thames 00:30:45
24 Brian Goodison M55 Abbey 00:30:54
25 Mark Irving M Bowland 00:31:12
26 Richard Briscoe M35 CLayton Le Moors 00:31:13
27 Alex Ashby M16 Wharfedale 00:31:15
28 Richard Joel M45 Ilkley 00:31:17
29 Stephen Smithies M45 CVFR 00:31:32
30 Lukas Lee M45 K & C 00:31:39
31 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale 00:31:50
32 Lindsey Oldfield F 00:31:52
33 Colin Whitaker M50 Bowland 00:31:53
34 Brian Kennedy M55 Settle Harriers 00:31:54
35 Ralph Baines M40 CLayton Le Moors 00:32:06
36 Ian Magee M40 00:32:07
37 Nigel Atkinson M40 K & C 00:32:13
38 Gary Lane M45 Coniston 00:32:27
39 Dave Copping M45 K & C 00:32:30
40 Craig Cooper M40 K & C 00:32:32
41 Gill Myers F50 Wharfedale 00:33:05
42 Nigel Weaver M50 CLayton Le Moors 00:33:18
43 Roger Harper M40 Skipton 00:33:22
44 Mark Sunderland M35 Wharfedale 00:33:23
45 Mark Bennett M40 Wharfedale 00:33:50
46 Glen Whitaker M50 Barlick 00:34:18
47 John Thompson M50 Wharfedale 00:34:34
48 Matthew Hird M35 Wharfedale 00:34:43
49 Randolph Heggarty M45 Kirkstall 00:34:54
50 Mark Nutter M50 CLayton Le Moors 00:34:55
51 Steve Milner M50 Wharfedale 00:35:15
52 Richard Butter M35 K & C 00:35:21
53 Katherine Kirkham F35 Wharfedale 00:35:27
54 Karl Milligan M Marsh Harriers 00:35:29
55 Simon Lloyd M45 K & C 00:35:35
56 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley 00:35:46
57 Tim Done M50 Wharfedale 00:36:30
58 Tony Shepherd M45 00:36:52
59 Aileen Baldwin F62 Stainland 00:36:59
60 Lorna Hubbard F K & C 00:37:17
61 Claire Cooper F K & C 00:37:48
62 David Timmins M60 Settle Harriers 00:38:01
63 Dave Claxton M35 K & C 00:38:22
64 Rachel Sharples F50 Bingley 00:38:27
65 Claire Smurthwaite F40 K & C 00:38:36
66 Catherine Mercer F45 K & C 00:38:40
67 Lyn Whitaker F50 Wharfedale 00:38:47
68 Tim Whitcombe M55 FRA 00:38:53
69 Ashley Hardwell M50 00:38:55
70 Chris Preston F50 Tod 00:39:42
71 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfedale 00:39:45
72 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:39:50
73 Nick Brown M45 00:39:58
74 Camille Askins F45 K & C 00:40:03
75 Paul Tippey M55 00:40:14
76 Peter Wood M55 Skipton 00:41:06
77 Alan Turner M50 Marsh Harriers 00:41:32
78 Emily Whitehead F40 K & C 00:41:38
79 Janine Pickard F45 00:41:44
80 Angela Paxton F45 K & C 00:41:51
81 Andrew Greaves M35 00:42:26
82 Paul Morris M60 K & C 00:42:59
83 Madeleine Watson F50 Wharfedale 00:43:08
84 Caroline Harrison F45 Wharfedale 00:43:50
85 Kathryn Bowness F35 00:46:04
86 Louisa Vendettnoli F 00:46:05
87 Melissa Brown F45 00:50:05