Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/05/2014 – Charlesworth Chase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Holmes M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:37:12
2 Ted Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:54
3 Nicholas Charlesworth M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:37
4 Chris Miller M Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:41:06
5 David Lund M Dark Peak 00:41:47
6 Gareth Hird M Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:55
7 Alex Jones M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:42:00
8 John Raho M Holcombe 00:42:04
9 Christian Holmes M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:38
10 David Kirkham M Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:01
11 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:16
12 Greg Rimmer M50 Dark Peak 00:45:38
13 Chris Whiteoak M Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:46
14 Simon Mills M Dark Peak 00:45:51
15 Tom Needham M Unattached 00:45:54
16 Andy Raho M Holcombe 00:46:05
17 Rhys MacAllister M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:46:06
18 Simon Browne M40 Denby Dale Travellers 00:46:07
19 Mathew Hulley M Dark Peak 00:46:27
20 Ben Imeson M Ripon Runners 00:46:45
21 Andy Smith M40 Unattached 00:46:50
22 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:56
23 Gill Myers F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:19
24 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:47:21
25 Angelo Pieris M Unattached 00:47:40
26 Tom Howard M Rucksack Club 00:47:40
27 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:43
28 Phil Ellis M Denby Dale Travellers 00:47:54
29 Eirik Stangnes M40 Valley Striders 00:48:02
30 Paul Hartley M Trawden 00:48:06
31 Sally Fawcett F Dark Peak 00:48:38
32 Kim Spence F Valley Striders 00:48:52
33 Paul Smith M40 Valley Striders 00:48:55
34 John Adair M60 Holmfirth 00:49:12
35 Chris Rowe M North Sheilds Poly 00:49:18
36 Richard Bembridge M40 Dark Peak 00:49:25
37 Simon Sarginson M50 Bowland 00:49:28
38 Keith Holmes M60 Dark Peak 00:49:28
39 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:49:31
40 Charlie McIntosh M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:49:44
41 Nick Andralojc M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:49:59
42 Ali Barber M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:31
43 Gavin Hayden Smith M40 Unattached 00:50:45
44 Lisa Lacon F Holmfirth 00:51:08
45 Steve Schofield M40 Unattached 00:51:41
46 Martin Roberts M50 Todmorden 00:51:46
47 Mike Ayers M50 Abbey Runners 00:51:47
48 Mark Bennett M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:31
49 Willy Kitchen M40 Dark Peak 00:52:56
50 Stewart Yates M50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:54:00
51 Joanne Warboys-Hodgson F40 Denby Dale Travellers 00:54:06
52 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:54:15
53 Phillipa Rose F40 Unattached 00:54:36
54 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:55:22
55 John Thompson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:49
56 Anne Middleton F50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:55:51
57 Maurice Kelly M50 Nidd Valley 00:56:34
58 Brian Sherwood M40 Nidd Valley 00:56:46
59 Sam Fugill M Nidd Valley 00:56:58
60 James Goodman M Unattached 00:57:01
61 Russell Geraghty M40 Unattached 00:57:15
62 Sarah King F50 Skipton 00:57:18
63 Phil Robinson M50 Nidd Valley 00:57:51
64 Fiona Greening F40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:13
65 Ian Smith M60 Bolton 00:58:13
66 James Clarke M Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:58:51
67 Adam Rolfe M Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:58:55
68 Wayne Codman M Unattached 00:59:28
69 Andrew Perry M40 Unattached 01:00:07
70 Lisa Dickie F40 Unattached 01:00:15
71 Mike Pennock M60 Ripon Runners 01:00:41
72 Michael Rees M50 Unattached 01:00:43
73 Rosalind Bedford F50 Denby Dale Travellers 01:01:16
74 David Fox M50 Otley AC 01:01:41
75 Lucy Mallinson F Unattached 01:02:51
76 Graham Breeze M60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:48
77 Paul Manning M40 Nidd Valley 01:03:52
78 Bernard Calnan M60 Oxford 01:03:56
79 Lisa Holmes F Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:02
80 Sarah Charlesworth F Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:02
81 Helen Brady F40 Unattached 01:06:39
82 Madeleine Watson F50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:54
83 Karin Goss F60 Clayton Le Moors 01:11:06
84 Chris Chilton M40 Unattached 01:11:56
85 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:12:21
86 Michaela Graham F40 Dewsbury Runners 01:13:03
87 Sarah Chalmers F50 Nidd Valley 01:18:13