Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/05/2014 – Pressendye - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Smith MS Deeside Runners 00:40:19
2 Alexander Chepelin MS Cosmics 00:41:47
3 Dan Whitehead MV Deeside Runners 00:42:24
4 Chris Tomlin MV Cosmics 00:44:10
5 Robert Brookes MS Cosmics 00:44:40
6 Alasdair MacMillan MS Metro 00:44:51
7 Colin Russell MS Cosmics 00:45:17
8 William Nicolson MV Highland Hill Runners 00:45:29
9 Alan Smith MSV Deeside Runners 00:45:32
10 John Mitchell MS Cosmics 00:46:01
11 Stuart Pringle MS Deeside Runners 00:46:32
12 Jason Williamson MV Cosmics 00:46:34
13 Andy Inglis MS Cosmics 00:47:23
14 Stephanie Provan FS Deeside Runners 00:47:33
15 Bill Dallas MV Cosmics 00:49:01
16 Peter Henry MS Deeside Runners 00:49:11
17 Donald Kerridge MV Deeside Runners 00:49:13
18 Ross Barnes MS Unatt 00:49:24
19 Veronique Oldham FV Cosmics 00:49:58
20 Dirk Wallace MS Unatt 00:50:13
21 John Urquhart MV Unatt 00:50:16
22 Dennis McDonald MSV Cosmics 00:50:18
23 Colin Larmour MV Cosmics 00:50:30
24 Sally Wallace FS Deeside Runners 00:50:34
25 Steve Helmore MSV Cosmics 00:50:42
26 Sean OSullivan MS Cosmics 00:50:55
27 George Paterson MV Moravian 00:51:31
28 Mark Stockton MS Cosmics 00:51:40
29 David Clark MV Cosmics 00:51:42
30 Matthew Brettle MS Cosmics 00:52:02
31 Bob Sheridan MV Cosmics 00:52:22
32 Richard Ingram MV Garioch Road Runners 00:52:55
33 Kevin Gallagher MS Unatt 00:53:08
34 Miles Newman MSV Deeside Runners 00:53:48
35 Samantha Rendall FS Deeside Runners 00:54:15
36 Jonathan Weir MS Unatt 00:55:36
37 David Duncan MSV Ochil Hill Runners 00:56:55
38 Lesley Clark FS Cosmics 00:57:24
39 Brian Brennan MSV Westerlands 00:57:47
40 Ian Hamilton MSV Cosmics 00:58:03
41 Colin Reid MV Cosmics 00:58:17
42 Rupert Williams MSV Cosmics 00:58:35
43 Marie Entwistle FV Deeside Runners 00:59:34
44 Gary Gutteridge MSV Cosmics 01:01:24
45 Elaine Stewart FSV Cosmics 01:02:08
46 Susan Brown FV Alford Jog Scotland 01:02:55
47 Colin Taylor MSV Cosmics 01:04:34
48 Murray Bryce MUV Cosmics 01:04:56
49 Linda Silcocks FSV Alford Jog Scotland 01:05:10
50 Katie Henderson FS Unatt 01:05:38
51 Iain Shanks MV Stonehaven RC 01:09:13
52 John Oliver MV Unatt 01:11:26
53 Sue Taylor FSV Cosmics 01:13:16
54 Ben Ducker MS Unatt 01:13:48
55 Pauline Larmour MV Cosmics 01:15:01
56 Chris Bird MV Unatt 01:16:17
57 Alfred McKay MUV Cosmics 01:24:37
58 David Marshall MS Cosmics DNF