Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/05/2014 – Blackstone Edge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Danny Hope S Pudsey And Bramley 00:30:06
2 Alex Whittem S Calder Valley 00:30:25
3 Tim Ellis S Calder Valley 00:30:52
4 Joseph Crossfield S Calder Valley 00:31:17
5 Gary Bailey S Pudsey Pacers 00:33:23
6 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley 00:34:07
7 Lee Shimwell S Calder Valley 00:34:15
8 Tristan Sheard V40 Stainland Lions 00:34:28
9 Mark O'Connor S Calder Valley 00:34:41
10 Rick Solman S Rossendale 00:34:44
11 Stephen Booth V50 U/A 00:35:21
12 Robert Paradise S U/A 00:35:36
13 Jonathan Emberton V50 Calder Valley 00:35:41
14 John Allan S Todmorden 00:36:09
15 Garry Trauiss V50 U/A 00:36:19
16 Jobathan Hardman V40 U/A 00:36:21
17 Sean Carey S Todmorden 00:36:27
18 Rob Parker V40 U/A 00:36:30
19 Robert Bolton V45 U/A 00:36:38
20 Jamie Wrench S Todmorden 00:37:03
21 Stephen Smithies V40 Calder Valley 00:37:28
22 Jamie Dowdall S Darwen Dashers 00:37:41
23 David Anderson V40 Altringham 00:38:20
24 Jim Mosley V40 Calder Valley 00:38:29
25 Lindsey Oldfield L U/A 00:38:42
26 Jon Underwood V40 Calder Valley 00:38:48
27 Mark Walker V45 U/A 00:38:52
28 Michael Bottom S U/A 00:38:53
29 Zoe Barton L Glossopdale Harriers 00:38:57
30 Dawn Atkins L Chorley AC & Tri 00:39:02
31 Richard Ingram V40 Calder Valley 00:39:22
32 Chris France S U/A 00:39:34
33 Peter Hey V45 U/A 00:40:03
34 Karen Pickles LV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:40:39
35 Neil McDonald V40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:40:46
36 Richard Stirzaker S U/A 00:40:51
37 Mark Andrew Taylor S U/A 00:40:53
38 Jared Ahamad S Ellis Brigham 00:41:04
39 Steve White V45 Saffron Striders 00:41:15
40 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale 00:41:21
41 Ian Cook S U/A 00:41:53
42 Robert Whittem V40 U/A 00:42:03
43 Graham Barnes V55 U/A 00:42:07
44 Jackie Scarf LV50 Calder Valley 00:42:16
45 Mark Cherkley V50 Lostock AC 00:42:41
46 Steve Milner V50 Warfedale Harriers 00:42:51
47 John Killeroy S U/A 00:43:03
48 Glenn Cockroft V45 U/A 00:43:10
49 Paul Taylor V45 Saddleworth Runners 00:44:08
50 John Nunn V55 Calder Valley 00:45:34
51 Helen Buchan L Calder Valley 00:45:56
52 Aurthur John Warren V60 FRA 00:45:59
53 Owen Mills V40 KCAC 00:46:09
54 Michael Bray U18 Northern Star 00:46:15
55 Martin Whitehead V55 Calder Valley 00:46:16
56 Richard Law S Heptonstall Harriers 00:46:25
57 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 00:46:33
58 Aileen Baldwin LV60 Stainland Lions 00:46:57
59 Ian Ringrose V45 U/A 00:47:02
60 Dave Culpan V50 Calder Valley 00:47:22
61 Jill Butterworth LV40 Rochdale Harriers 00:47:29
62 Graham Davy V50 Calder Valley 00:47:57
63 Andrew Biddle V60 West Pennine Runners 00:49:43
64 Steve Boygr V50 Calder Valley 00:51:46
65 Liz Gunn L Calder Valley 00:52:17
66 Lee McCluskey V55 Todmorden 00:52:29
67 Andy Bates S U/A 00:54:04
68 Alison Holt LV45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:25
69 George Arnold V70 Preston Harriers 00:56:40
70 Sally Robinson LV45 Bingley 00:58:56