Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/05/2014 – Lothersdale - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Smith M23 Wharfedale 00:23:50
2 Darren Kay M40 P & B 00:24:30
3 Nick Treitl M Barlick 00:25:25
4 Christopher Loftus M40 K & C 00:25:28
5 Matthew Hurst M Bingley 00:27:09
6 Andy Berry M Barlick 00:27:24
7 Kieran Horrigan M50 00:27:30
8 Ben Sheppard M35 Ilkley 00:27:46
9 Robert Paradise M35 Wharfedale 00:27:48
10 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfedale 00:28:10
11 Andrew Driver M Barlick 00:28:34
12 Ian Willis M40 K & C 00:28:36
13 Joe Atherton M K & C 00:28:37
14 Dave Evans M35 K & C 00:29:12
15 Graham Bird M50 Wharfedale 00:29:16
16 Adrian Kennedy M Fellandale 00:29:25
17 Richard Briscoe M35 Clayton 00:29:27
18 Mark Irvine M Bowland 00:29:45
19 Thomas Nelson M16 Wharfedale 00:30:15
20 Dean Ralphson M40 Trawden 00:30:20
21 Ben Timbers M35 00:30:25
22 Ben Farrar M23 K & C 00:30:33
23 Gill Myers F50 Wharfedale 00:30:34
24 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale 00:30:41
25 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfedale 00:31:04
26 Scott Baistow M23 Wharfedale 00:31:08
27 Dave Copping M45 K & C 00:31:10
28 Nigel Crossfield M45 Halifax 00:31:20
29 Harry Kaye M23 Trawden 00:31:22
30 Nigel Weaver M50 Clayton 00:31:24
31 Craig Cooper M40 K & C 00:31:28
32 Simon Franklin M45 Fellandale 00:31:29
33 Andrew Hirst M50 Barlick 00:31:30
34 John Boothman M50 Barlick 00:32:07
35 Trevor Burton M45 Craven Energy 00:32:24
36 Mark Whittaker M40 00:32:25
37 Mark Bennett M40 Wharfedale 00:32:52
38 Barry Scholes M60 Wharfedale 00:32:56
39 Jeffrey Pickup M60 Clayton 00:33:34
40 Simon Farrar M45 K & C 00:33:47
41 John Thompson M55 Wharfedale 00:33:48
42 Chris Whiteoak M Wharfedale 00:33:49
43 Steve Milner M50 Wharfedale 00:33:50
44 John McDonald M50 Trawden 00:33:57
45 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley 00:34:10
46 Phil Steel M35 Fellandale 00:34:20
47 Sean ODriscoll M K & C 00:34:21
48 Neville Whittingham M45 K & C 00:34:44
49 Jean Powell F45 Wharfedale 00:34:45
50 Kathryn Fish F Fellandale 00:34:53
51 Graham Mears-Young M45 00:34:57
52 Hannah Thom F16 K & C 00:35:08
53 Peter Harrison M40 Craven Energy 00:35:28
54 Tony Shepherd M45 00:35:41
55 Natalie Murphy F45 Rossendale 00:35:44
56 Stephen White M55 Clayton 00:35:58
57 Matt Coppock M45 00:36:11
58 Alistair Gavins M50 K & C 00:36:46
59 David Claxton M35 K & C 00:36:51
60 Graham Breeze M65 Wharfedale 00:36:59
61 Katie Atherton F K & C 00:37:10
62 Damien Scholes M K & C 00:37:36
63 Mark Murphy M45 Rossendale 00:37:37
64 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:37:38
65 Camille Askins F45 K & C 00:37:40
66 Clare Smurthwaite F40 K & C 00:37:48
67 Carl Prendergast M65 Fellandale 00:37:54
68 Martin Crew M40 00:38:02
69 Andy Challinor M40 Fellandale 00:38:08
70 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfedale 00:38:37
71 Sally Ralphson F23 Trawden 00:38:46
72 Katy Hall F45 Craven Energy 00:38:47
73 Matthew Oddy M35 Craven Energy 00:39:26
74 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton 00:39:44
75 Emily Whitehead F40 K & C 00:39:53
76 Stephen Tindall M50 Wharfedale 00:40:17
77 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine 00:40:23
78 Wayne McIntosh M Trawden 00:40:42
79 Christine Addison F45 Fellandale 00:42:19
80 Geoffrey Thompson M50 Wharfedale 00:42:26
81 Claire Cooper F K & C 00:43:39
82 Caren Crabtree F35 Wharfedale 00:43:44
83 Ann Smith F55 00:43:51
84 Michael Frost M55 Clayton 00:44:02
85 Paul Smithson M45 K & C Dnf