Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2014 – Coiners under 16





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Richards U16boy Helm Hill 00:23:19
2 Chris Law U16boy Holmfirth 00:24:04
3 Elliot Mattier U16boy Carlisle Aspatria 00:24:39
4 Seth Waterman U16boy Holmfirth 00:24:47
5 Keayrn Hopley U16boy Staffs Moorlands 00:24:57
6 James Lund U16boy KCAC 00:25:03
7 Thomas Marchant U16boy Pendle 00:25:04
8 Jacob Steele U16boy Dallam 00:25:07
9 Jack Denton U16boy CVFR 00:25:11
10 Martin Howard U16boy CVFR 00:25:22
11 Emma Clapton U16girl Scarborough AC 00:25:37
12 Lauren McNeil U16girl Unattached 00:25:40
13 Lavell Pierre U16boy Holmfirth 00:26:07
14 Matthew Merrick U16boy Bingley Harriers 00:26:20
15 Billy Starling U16boy Mercia FR 00:26:22
16 Erica Byram U16girl Holmfirth 00:26:23
17 Callum Seymour U16boy Wirral AC 00:26:40
18 Lucy Haines U16girl Ilkley Harriers 00:26:46
19 Jack Crownshaw U16boy Bradfield 00:26:55
20 Jack Crummett U16boy Todmorden Harriers 00:27:02
21 Andrew Farquhar U16boy Holmfirth 00:27:09
22 Lucy Byram U16girl Holmfirth 00:27:24
23 Matthew Senior U16boy Helm Hill 00:27:27
24 Victoria Merrick U16girl Bingley Harriers 00:27:30
25 Jemima Elgood U16girl Ilkley Harriers 00:27:33
26 Zak Talbot U16boy Rossendale 00:27:48
27 Alasdair Pedley U16boy Unattached 00:28:00
28 Lucy Jacques U16girl Ilkley Harriers 00:28:11
29 Elliot Thompson U16boy Longwood Harriers 00:28:35
30 Tilly Melechi U16girl Ilkley Harriers 00:28:44
31 Curtis Holt U16boy Clayton-le-Moors 00:28:49
32 Katherine Lawson U16girl Helm Hill 00:29:21
33 Kelsey Rutherford U16girl Blackburn Harriers 00:29:33
34 Shea Kerry U16boy Holmfirth 00:30:08
35 Ellie Lambert U16girl Wharfedale 00:30:13
36 Matthew Murray U16boy CVFR 00:30:44
37 Corinna Howorth U16girl Rossendale 00:30:47
38 Owen Jones U16boy Wirral AC 00:31:05
39 Rachel Bailey U16girl Bolton Harriers 00:31:06
40 Megan Clarkson U16girl Blackburn Harriers 00:31:24
41 Heather Corden U16girl Stockport Harriers 00:31:29
42 Shauna Williamson U16girl Rossendale 00:31:30
43 Katie Oakley U16girl Bolton Harriers 00:31:31
44 Ryan Bradley U16boy Bingley Harriers 00:32:00
45 Lily McGuinness U16girl East Cheshire Harriers 00:32:04
46 Amy Francis U16girl Skyrac 00:32:18
47 Abigail White U16girl Bingley Harriers 00:32:49
48 Genevieve Durrans U16girl Holmfirth 00:32:56
49 Ellie Sunman U16girl Holmfirth 00:33:50
50 Hannah Thom U16girl KCAC 00:34:24
51 Sarah Longshaw U16girl Rossendale 00:34:57
52 Hannah Newbould U16girl Wharfedale 00:35:00
53 Shona Monks U16girl Rossendale 00:35:47
54 Alice Slattery U16girl Helm Hill 00:36:18
55 Daisy Mae Smith U16girl Holmfirth 00:38:24
56 Katy Boden U16girl Bingley Harriers 00:40:30