Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2014 – Coiners under 08





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom White U8boy Unattached 00:05:02
2 Patrick Casey U8boy CVFR 00:05:05
3 Billy Smith U8boy Rossendale 00:05:36
4 Laurie Powell U8boy Wharfedale 00:05:41
5 Oliver Bailey U8boy Mercia FR 00:05:42
6 Callum Mosley U8boy Horwich RMI 00:05:45
7 Lilly Philbin U8girl Bolton Harriers 00:05:48
8 Sylvie Smith U8girl Colden 00:05:53
9 Prentice Laird-Boldy U8boy Unattached 00:05:54
10 Bradley Crabtree U8boy Unattached 00:05:56
11 Alistair Trusselle U8boy Bingley Harriers 00:05:59
12 Hannah Robinson U8girl KCAC 00:06:00
13 Daniel Dean U8boy Unattached 00:06:10
14 Elbhlis Price U8girl Wharfedale 00:06:12
15 Lilly Smith U8girl Bingley Harriers 00:06:16
16 Lachlan Wills U8boy KCAC 00:06:16
17 Aston Brogden U8boy Otley AC 00:06:17
18 Archie Harding U8boy Unattached 00:06:19
19 Zak Dimitrijevic U8boy KCAC 00:06:25
20 Lewis Carr U8boy KCAC 00:06:26
21 Edward Waller U8boy Unattached 00:06:30
22 Finlay Petrucci U8boy KCAC 00:06:33
23 Matlida Baldaro U8girl CVFR 00:06:34
24 Esme Walkingshaw U8girl Eden Runners 00:06:35
25 Connor Glyde U8boy Unattached 00:06:37
26 Rory Knowles U8boy Ambleside AC 00:06:37
27 Theo Middleton U8boy Horwich RMI 00:06:40
28 Maggie Hudson U8girl KCAC 00:06:42
29 Jessica Edmondson U8girl Broughton Runners 00:06:42
30 Lily Milner U8girl Wharfedale 00:06:46
31 Blake Mills U8boy KCAC 00:06:49
32 Ben Julien U8boy Todmorden Harriers 00:06:51
33 George Whitaker U8boy Colden 00:06:55
34 George McFie U8boy Unattached 00:06:56
35 Joel Hulley U8boy Unattached 00:07:01
36 Noah Chisholm U8boy Unattached 00:07:08
37 Jade Newell U8girl Rossendale 00:07:10
38 Rachel Davis U8girl Todmorden Harriers 00:07:12
39 Jane Kaimacuata U8girl Unattached 00:07:13
40 Caleb Denneny U8boy CVFR 00:07:16
41 Tom O'Connor U8boy Unattached 00:07:22
42 Grace Pendlebury U8girl Horwich RMI 00:07:22
43 Imogen Tiffany U8girl Bingley Harriers 00:07:29
44 Joshua Appleby U8boy Unattached 00:07:33
45 Mollie Smith U8girl Wharfedale 00:07:35
46 Amelia Watson U8girl CVFR 00:07:53
47 Izzy Appleby U8girl Unattached 00:07:58
48 Katie O'Connor U8girl Unattached 00:08:17
49 Evie Trusselle U8girl Bingley Harriers 00:08:44