Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2014 – James Thorn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ANDY SWIFT M PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:34:24
2 ANDI JONES M STOCKPORT A C 00:35:43
3 DANIEL CHAN M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:36:15
4 TOM BUSH M ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:36:52
5 L FORSHAW MU23 BUXTON AC 00:37:03
6 AUSTIN FROST M40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:37:08
7 JAMES ODDY M STAFFS MOORLAND 00:37:09
8 SAUL LOVATT M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:37:16
9 CHRIS JACKSON M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:37:23
10 JASON BENNETT M40 BUXTON AC 00:37:34
11 JOHN DOYLE M45 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:38:08
12 CAITLIN RICE L GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:13
13 EDWARD JAMES M BELPER 00:38:25
14 BEN TETLER M 00:39:39
15 ANDY BARON M 00:40:04
16 ROBERT GOULSBRA M STOCKPORT A C 00:40:07
17 RICHARD WHITE M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:15
18 PAUL BOOTH M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:40:19
19 PAUL SKUSE M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:34
20 JAYNE JAY L HELSBY 00:40:43
21 SEAMUS WHITE M STAFFS MOORLAND 00:41:12
22 PETER CARVELL M CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:41:35
23 ROGER DENT M45 OLDHAM MTN RESCUE TEAM 00:41:38
24 TONY RADCLIFFE M60 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:42:06
25 ADI BAKER M50 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:42:25
26 OLIVER RADFORD M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:34
27 CLIVE FITZPATRICK M40 TRAFFORD AC 00:45:53
28 RICHARD BOUGLAS M BUXTON AC 00:45:58
29 FRANK FIELDING M60 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:46:47
30 ANDREW ANASTASI M40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:46:54
31 PETER BALEY M50 BUXTON AC 00:47:03
32 CLAIRE ASPINALL L PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:47:23
33 GRAHAM BARNES M55 00:47:33
34 JO BEDNALL L45 BUXTON AC 00:48:09
35 NICK HAM M50 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:45
36 TIM CULSHAW M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:49:01
37 IAN ASHENDEN M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:49:05
38 GAYLE JOHNSON L BUXTON AC 00:49:19
39 PAT GOODALL L55 TOTLEY AC 00:49:26
40 ALFIE BAILEY MU23 BUXTON AC 00:50:37
41 ALISON BRENTNALL L60 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:50:39
42 JAN FORESTER L60 MATLOCK AC 00:50:49
43 FRANK GOLDEN M40 00:51:14
44 ANDY HOWIE M55 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:51:22
45 MARTIN JOHNSON M50 00:51:35
46 JEREMY BRAYSHAW M65 TOTLEY AC 00:51:52
47 ALEX McCORMICK M50 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:52:09
48 ERWIN VAN VROENMOVEN M45 00:52:29
49 JANNEKE GORZEMAN L55 00:53:04
50 DAVID FORSHAW M45 BUXTON AC 00:53:36
51 TONY MAYCRAFT M55 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:55:09
52 SARAH LEAH L40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:01:29
53 HELEN BRUNT L BUXTON AC 01:02:05
54 BEVERLEY GOLDEN L BUXTON AC 01:02:36
55 CHARMIAN HEATON L55 RETFORD 01:03:49
56 ALEXIS DINSMOOR L65 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:11:33
57 STEVE DEWICK M45 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:15:23
58 TREVOR FAULKNER M70 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 01:15:23